Calendario

Giornata 1 - 18:00 24/08/19
TORINO 2 - 1 SASSUOLO
PARMA 0 - 1 JUVENTUS
SPAL 2 - 3 ATALANTA
SAMPDORIA 0 - 3 LAZIO
ROMA 3 - 3 GENOA
HELLAS VERONA 1 - 1 BOLOGNA
CAGLIARI 0 - 1 BRESCIA
UDINESE 1 - 0 MILAN
INTER 4 - 0 LECCE
FIORENTINA 3 - 4 NAPOLI
Giornata 2 - 20:45 30/08/19
SASSUOLO 4 - 1 SAMPDORIA
JUVENTUS 4 - 3 NAPOLI
ATALANTA 2 - 3 TORINO
LAZIO 1 - 1 ROMA
GENOA 2 - 1 FIORENTINA
BOLOGNA 1 - 0 SPAL
CAGLIARI 1 - 2 INTER
MILAN 1 - 0 BRESCIA
LECCE 0 - 1 HELLAS VERONA
UDINESE 1 - 3 PARMA
Giornata 3 - 15:00 14/09/19
TORINO 1 - 2 LECCE
PARMA 1 - 3 CAGLIARI
SPAL 2 - 1 LAZIO
GENOA 1 - 2 ATALANTA
ROMA 4 - 2 SASSUOLO
HELLAS VERONA 0 - 1 MILAN
BRESCIA 3 - 4 BOLOGNA
NAPOLI 2 - 0 SAMPDORIA
INTER 1 - 0 UDINESE
FIORENTINA 0 - 0 JUVENTUS
Giornata 4 - 20:45 20/09/19
SASSUOLO 3 - 0 SPAL
JUVENTUS 2 - 1 HELLAS VERONA
ATALANTA 2 - 2 FIORENTINA
LAZIO 2 - 0 PARMA
SAMPDORIA 1 - 0 TORINO
BOLOGNA 1 - 2 ROMA
CAGLIARI 3 - 1 GENOA
MILAN 0 - 2 INTER
LECCE 1 - 4 NAPOLI
UDINESE 0 - 1 BRESCIA
Giornata 5 - 19:00 24/09/19
TORINO 2 - 1 MILAN
PARMA 1 - 0 SASSUOLO
SPAL 1 - 3 LECCE
GENOA 0 - 0 BOLOGNA
ROMA 0 - 2 ATALANTA
HELLAS VERONA 0 - 0 UDINESE
BRESCIA 1 - 2 JUVENTUS
NAPOLI 0 - 1 CAGLIARI
INTER 1 - 0 LAZIO
FIORENTINA 2 - 1 SAMPDORIA
Giornata 6 - 15:00 28/09/19
SASSUOLO 1 - 4 ATALANTA
PARMA 3 - 2 TORINO
LAZIO 4 - 0 GENOA
SAMPDORIA 1 - 3 INTER
CAGLIARI 1 - 1 HELLAS VERONA
MILAN 1 - 3 FIORENTINA
UDINESE 1 - 0 BOLOGNA
NAPOLI 2 - 1 BRESCIA
LECCE 0 - 1 ROMA
JUVENTUS 2 - 0 SPAL
Giornata 7 - 15:00 05/10/19
TORINO 0 - 0 NAPOLI
FIORENTINA 1 - 0 UDINESE
ATALANTA 3 - 1 LECCE
SPAL 1 - 0 PARMA
GENOA 1 - 2 MILAN
ROMA 1 - 1 CAGLIARI
BOLOGNA 2 - 2 LAZIO
HELLAS VERONA 2 - 0 SAMPDORIA
INTER 1 - 2 JUVENTUS
BRESCIA 0 - 2 SASSUOLO
Giornata 8 - 15:00 19/10/19
LAZIO 3 - 3 ATALANTA
PARMA 5 - 1 GENOA
SAMPDORIA 0 - 0 ROMA
BRESCIA 0 - 0 FIORENTINA
CAGLIARI 2 - 0 SPAL
MILAN 2 - 2 LECCE
UDINESE 1 - 0 TORINO
NAPOLI 2 - 0 HELLAS VERONA
SASSUOLO 3 - 4 INTER
JUVENTUS 2 - 1 BOLOGNA
Giornata 9 - 20:45 25/10/19
INTER 2 - 2 PARMA
FIORENTINA 1 - 2 LAZIO
TORINO 1 - 1 CAGLIARI
ATALANTA 7 - 1 UDINESE
SPAL 1 - 1 NAPOLI
GENOA 3 - 1 BRESCIA
ROMA 2 - 1 MILAN
BOLOGNA 2 - 1 SAMPDORIA
LECCE 1 - 1 JUVENTUS
HELLAS VERONA 0 - 1 SASSUOLO
Giornata 10 - 19:00 29/10/19
LAZIO 4 - 0 TORINO
PARMA 0 - 1 HELLAS VERONA
SAMPDORIA 1 - 1 LECCE
BRESCIA 1 - 2 INTER
CAGLIARI 3 - 2 BOLOGNA
MILAN 1 - 0 SPAL
UDINESE 0 - 4 ROMA
NAPOLI 2 - 2 ATALANTA
SASSUOLO 1 - 2 FIORENTINA
JUVENTUS 2 - 1 GENOA
Giornata 11 - 15:00 02/11/19
TORINO 0 - 1 JUVENTUS
FIORENTINA 1 - 1 PARMA
ATALANTA 0 - 2 CAGLIARI
SPAL 0 - 1 SAMPDORIA
GENOA 1 - 3 UDINESE
ROMA 2 - 1 NAPOLI
BOLOGNA 1 - 2 INTER
HELLAS VERONA 2 - 1 BRESCIA
LECCE 2 - 2 SASSUOLO
MILAN 1 - 2 LAZIO
Giornata 12 - 20:45 08/11/19
SASSUOLO 3 - 1 BOLOGNA
PARMA 2 - 0 ROMA
LAZIO 4 - 2 LECCE
SAMPDORIA 0 - 0 ATALANTA
BRESCIA 0 - 4 TORINO
CAGLIARI 5 - 2 FIORENTINA
UDINESE 0 - 0 SPAL
NAPOLI 0 - 0 GENOA
INTER 2 - 1 HELLAS VERONA
JUVENTUS 1 - 0 MILAN
Giornata 13 - 15:00 23/11/19
SASSUOLO 1 - 2 LAZIO
MILAN 1 - 1 NAPOLI
TORINO 0 - 3 INTER
ATALANTA 1 - 3 JUVENTUS
SPAL 1 - 1 GENOA
SAMPDORIA 2 - 1 UDINESE
ROMA 3 - 0 BRESCIA
BOLOGNA 2 - 2 PARMA
LECCE 2 - 2 CAGLIARI
HELLAS VERONA 1 - 0 FIORENTINA
Giornata 14 - 15:00 30/11/19
LAZIO 3 - 0 UDINESE
PARMA 0 - 1 MILAN
GENOA 0 - 1 TORINO
HELLAS VERONA 1 - 3 ROMA
BRESCIA 0 - 3 ATALANTA
CAGLIARI 4 - 3 SAMPDORIA
NAPOLI 1 - 2 BOLOGNA
FIORENTINA 0 - 1 LECCE
INTER 2 - 1 SPAL
JUVENTUS 2 - 2 SASSUOLO
Giornata 15 - 20:45 06/12/19
INTER 0 - 0 ROMA
UDINESE 1 - 1 NAPOLI
SASSUOLO 2 - 2 CAGLIARI
TORINO 2 - 1 FIORENTINA
ATALANTA 3 - 2 HELLAS VERONA
SPAL 0 - 1 BRESCIA
LAZIO 3 - 1 JUVENTUS
SAMPDORIA 0 - 1 PARMA
LECCE 2 - 2 GENOA
BOLOGNA 2 - 3 MILAN
Giornata 16 - 15:00 14/12/19
ROMA 3 - 1 SPAL
JUVENTUS 3 - 1 UDINESE
BOLOGNA 2 - 1 ATALANTA
HELLAS VERONA 3 - 3 TORINO
BRESCIA 3 - 0 LECCE
CAGLIARI 1 - 2 LAZIO
MILAN 0 - 0 SASSUOLO
NAPOLI 1 - 2 PARMA
GENOA 0 - 1 SAMPDORIA
FIORENTINA 1 - 1 INTER
Giornata 17 - 18:55 18/12/19
INTER 4 - 0 GENOA
PARMA 1 - 1 BRESCIA
SASSUOLO 1 - 2 NAPOLI
TORINO 1 - 2 SPAL
ATALANTA 5 - 0 MILAN
LAZIO 0 - 0 HELLAS VERONA
SAMPDORIA 1 - 2 JUVENTUS
UDINESE 2 - 1 CAGLIARI
LECCE 2 - 3 BOLOGNA
FIORENTINA 1 - 4 ROMA
Giornata 18 - 12:30 05/01/20
ATALANTA 5 - 0 PARMA
JUVENTUS 4 - 0 CAGLIARI
SPAL 0 - 2 HELLAS VERONA
GENOA 2 - 1 SASSUOLO
ROMA 0 - 2 TORINO
BOLOGNA 1 - 1 FIORENTINA
BRESCIA 1 - 2 LAZIO
MILAN 0 - 0 SAMPDORIA
LECCE 0 - 1 UDINESE
NAPOLI 1 - 3 INTER
Giornata 19 - 15:00 11/01/20
TORINO 1 - 0 BOLOGNA
PARMA 2 - 0 LECCE
LAZIO 1 - 0 NAPOLI
SAMPDORIA 5 - 1 BRESCIA
ROMA 1 - 2 JUVENTUS
HELLAS VERONA 2 - 1 GENOA
CAGLIARI 0 - 2 MILAN
UDINESE 3 - 0 SASSUOLO
INTER 1 - 1 ATALANTA
FIORENTINA 1 - 0 SPAL
Giornata 20 - 15:00 18/01/20
SASSUOLO 2 - 1 TORINO
JUVENTUS 2 - 1 PARMA
ATALANTA 1 - 2 SPAL
LAZIO 5 - 1 SAMPDORIA
GENOA 1 - 3 ROMA
BOLOGNA 1 - 1 HELLAS VERONA
BRESCIA 2 - 2 CAGLIARI
MILAN 3 - 2 UDINESE
LECCE 1 - 1 INTER
NAPOLI 0 - 2 FIORENTINA
Giornata 21 - 20:45 24/01/20
TORINO 0 - 7 ATALANTA
PARMA 2 - 0 UDINESE
SPAL 1 - 3 BOLOGNA
SAMPDORIA 0 - 0 SASSUOLO
ROMA 1 - 1 LAZIO
HELLAS VERONA 3 - 0 LECCE
BRESCIA 0 - 1 MILAN
NAPOLI 2 - 1 JUVENTUS
INTER 1 - 1 CAGLIARI
FIORENTINA 0 - 0 GENOA
Giornata 22 - 15:00 01/02/20
SASSUOLO 4 - 2 ROMA
JUVENTUS 3 - 0 FIORENTINA
ATALANTA 2 - 2 GENOA
LAZIO 5 - 1 SPAL
SAMPDORIA 2 - 4 NAPOLI
BOLOGNA 2 - 1 BRESCIA
CAGLIARI 2 - 2 PARMA
MILAN 1 - 1 HELLAS VERONA
LECCE 4 - 0 TORINO
UDINESE 0 - 2 INTER
Giornata 23 - 20:45 07/02/20
TORINO 1 - 3 SAMPDORIA
PARMA 0 - 1 LAZIO
SPAL 1 - 2 SASSUOLO
GENOA 1 - 0 CAGLIARI
ROMA 2 - 3 BOLOGNA
HELLAS VERONA 2 - 1 JUVENTUS
BRESCIA 1 - 1 UDINESE
NAPOLI 2 - 3 LECCE
INTER 4 - 2 MILAN
FIORENTINA 1 - 2 ATALANTA
Giornata 24 - 15:00 15/02/20
SASSUOLO 0 - 1 PARMA
JUVENTUS 2 - 0 BRESCIA
ATALANTA 2 - 1 ROMA
LAZIO 2 - 1 INTER
SAMPDORIA 1 - 5 FIORENTINA
BOLOGNA 0 - 3 GENOA
CAGLIARI 0 - 1 NAPOLI
MILAN 1 - 0 TORINO
LECCE 2 - 1 SPAL
UDINESE 0 - 0 HELLAS VERONA
Giornata 25 - 20:45 21/02/20
TORINO - PARMA
FIORENTINA 1 - 1 MILAN
ATALANTA - SASSUOLO
SPAL 1 - 2 JUVENTUS
GENOA 2 - 3 LAZIO
ROMA 4 - 0 LECCE
BOLOGNA 1 - 1 UDINESE
HELLAS VERONA - CAGLIARI
INTER - SAMPDORIA
BRESCIA 1 - 2 NAPOLI
Giornata 26 - 15:00 29/02/20
SASSUOLO 3 - 0 BRESCIA
PARMA 0 - 1 SPAL
LAZIO 2 - 0 BOLOGNA
SAMPDORIA 2 - 1 HELLAS VERONA
CAGLIARI 3 - 4 ROMA
MILAN 1 - 2 GENOA
UDINESE 0 - 0 FIORENTINA
NAPOLI 2 - 1 TORINO
LECCE 2 - 7 ATALANTA
JUVENTUS 2 - 0 INTER
Giornata 27 - 19:30 22/06/20
INTER - SASSUOLO
FIORENTINA - BRESCIA
TORINO - UDINESE
ATALANTA - LAZIO
SPAL - CAGLIARI
GENOA - PARMA
ROMA - SAMPDORIA
BOLOGNA - JUVENTUS
LECCE - MILAN
HELLAS VERONA - NAPOLI
Giornata 28 - 21:45 26/06/20
LAZIO - FIORENTINA
PARMA - INTER
SAMPDORIA - BOLOGNA
BRESCIA - GENOA
CAGLIARI - TORINO
MILAN - ROMA
UDINESE - ATALANTA
NAPOLI - SPAL
SASSUOLO - HELLAS VERONA
JUVENTUS - LECCE
Giornata 29 - 19:30 30/06/20
INTER - BRESCIA
FIORENTINA - SASSUOLO
TORINO - LAZIO
ATALANTA - NAPOLI
SPAL - MILAN
GENOA - JUVENTUS
ROMA - UDINESE
BOLOGNA - CAGLIARI
LECCE - SAMPDORIA
HELLAS VERONA - PARMA
Giornata 30 - 17:15 04/07/20
SASSUOLO - LECCE
PARMA - FIORENTINA
LAZIO - MILAN
SAMPDORIA - SPAL
BRESCIA - HELLAS VERONA
CAGLIARI - ATALANTA
UDINESE - GENOA
NAPOLI - ROMA
INTER - BOLOGNA
JUVENTUS - TORINO
Giornata 31 - 19:30 07/07/20
TORINO - BRESCIA
FIORENTINA - CAGLIARI
ATALANTA - SAMPDORIA
SPAL - UDINESE
GENOA - NAPOLI
ROMA - PARMA
BOLOGNA - SASSUOLO
HELLAS VERONA - INTER
LECCE - LAZIO
MILAN - JUVENTUS
Giornata 32 - 17:15 11/07/20
LAZIO - SASSUOLO
PARMA - BOLOGNA
GENOA - SPAL
BRESCIA - ROMA
CAGLIARI - LECCE
UDINESE - SAMPDORIA
NAPOLI - MILAN
FIORENTINA - HELLAS VERONA
INTER - TORINO
JUVENTUS - ATALANTA
Giornata 33 - 21:45 14/07/20
SASSUOLO - JUVENTUS
UDINESE - LAZIO
TORINO - GENOA
ATALANTA - BRESCIA
SPAL - INTER
SAMPDORIA - CAGLIARI
ROMA - HELLAS VERONA
BOLOGNA - NAPOLI
LECCE - FIORENTINA
MILAN - PARMA
Giornata 34 - 17:15 18/07/20
ROMA - INTER
PARMA - SAMPDORIA
HELLAS VERONA - ATALANTA
BRESCIA - SPAL
CAGLIARI - SASSUOLO
MILAN - BOLOGNA
NAPOLI - UDINESE
FIORENTINA - TORINO
GENOA - LECCE
JUVENTUS - LAZIO
Giornata 35 - 19:30 21/07/20
INTER - FIORENTINA
PARMA - NAPOLI
SASSUOLO - MILAN
TORINO - HELLAS VERONA
ATALANTA - BOLOGNA
SPAL - ROMA
LAZIO - CAGLIARI
SAMPDORIA - GENOA
LECCE - BRESCIA
UDINESE - JUVENTUS
Giornata 36 - 00:00 26/07/20
GENOA - INTER
JUVENTUS - SAMPDORIA
ROMA - FIORENTINA
BOLOGNA - LECCE
HELLAS VERONA - LAZIO
BRESCIA - PARMA
CAGLIARI - UDINESE
MILAN - ATALANTA
SPAL - TORINO
NAPOLI - SASSUOLO
Giornata 37 - 00:00 29/07/20
SASSUOLO - GENOA
PARMA - ATALANTA
TORINO - ROMA
LAZIO - BRESCIA
SAMPDORIA - MILAN
HELLAS VERONA - SPAL
CAGLIARI - JUVENTUS
UDINESE - LECCE
INTER - NAPOLI
FIORENTINA - BOLOGNA
Giornata 38 - 00:00 02/08/20
SASSUOLO - UDINESE
JUVENTUS - ROMA
ATALANTA - INTER
SPAL - FIORENTINA
GENOA - HELLAS VERONA
BOLOGNA - TORINO
BRESCIA - SAMPDORIA
MILAN - CAGLIARI
LECCE - PARMA
NAPOLI - LAZIO

Privacy Cookie Copyright© 2010-2020 Aldo Crisafi. All rights reserved.