Ottavi di finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
Quarti di finale | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
Semifinali | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
Finale | |||||||||
|
Ottavi di finale | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Giornata 28 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Utente | GF | GS | Punti | |||||
1 | Alfa Sportex Cz Pieetro72 | Alfa Sportex Cz Pieetro72 |
11 | 3 | 12 | ||||
2 | Norlandia Notredame | Norlandia Notredame |
9 | 2 | 12 | ||||
3 | AAFc Real M 93 srabadori | AAFc Real M 93 srabadori |
10 | 4 | 12 | ||||
4 | visbustus visbustus | visbustus visbustus |
9 | 4 | 12 | ||||
5 | Bard League chrissnow | Bard League chrissnow |
7 | 2 | 12 | ||||
6 | Mattezar mattezar | Mattezar mattezar |
8 | 4 | 12 | ||||
7 | Nickmat Kirchenri | Nickmat Kirchenri |
10 | 4 | 11 | ||||
8 | R | MALTRAINSEMA Robepo | MALTRAINSEMA Robepo |
10 | 4 | 10 | |||
9 | Valtellina valtellina | Valtellina valtellina |
9 | 4 | 10 | ||||
10 | USC1903 daniel320d | USC1903 daniel320d |
9 | 5 | 10 |
Giornate | ||
---|---|---|
Giornata 1 | 11 Ago 19:30 |
Valtellina valtellina |
Giornata 2 | 18 Ago 19:30 |
Millwall maximus |
Giornata 3 | 25 Ago 19:30 |
visbustus visbustus |
Giornata 4 | 01 Set 18:30 |
PisaSc1909 Diegodc89 |
Giornata 5 | 15 Set 20:30 |
Bard League chrissnow |
Giornata 6 | 22 Set 18:30 |
Galeoniani gale1 |
Giornata 7 | 29 Set 20:30 |
SORIANO GIbiJ |
Giornata 8 | 06 Ott 18:30 |
Alessandria Alessandria |
Giornata 9 | 20 Ott 20:30 |
Lorisantony Lorisantony |
Giornata 10 | 27 Ott 20:30 |
AAFc Real M 93 srabadori |
Giornata 11 | 03 Nov 20:30 |
Maira 09 acheropita |
Giornata 12 | 10 Nov 18:30 |
Maresso Spurs galbu74 |
Giornata 13 | 24 Nov 20:30 |
Norlandia Notredame |
Giornata 14 | 01 Dic 20:30 |
Maresso Spurs galbu74 |
Giornata 15 | 08 Dic 20:30 |
BALU TEAM baluini |
Giornate | ||
---|---|---|
Giornata 16 | 15 Dic 20:30 |
Inter mestef |
Giornata 17 | 19 Dic 18:30 |
spazzolino14 65marco |
Giornata 18 | 29 Dic 18:30 |
Norlandia Notredame |
Giornata 19 | 12 Gen 20:30 |
Sicilia Bedda Aldo89 |
Giornata 20 | 20 Gen 15:30 |
Kevinkolla kevinkolla92 |
Giornata 21 | 26 Gen 20:30 |
Evergreen Fognaale |
Giornata 22 | 02 Feb 20:30 |
PisaSc1909 Diegodc89 |
Giornata 23 | 09 Feb 20:30 |
Astana Joker21 |
Giornata 24 | 16 Feb 19:00 |
EuroTeam barco83 |
Giornata 25 | 21 Feb 20:30 |
Lukem73 team Lukem73 |
Giornata 26 | 01 Mar 20:30 |
BALU TEAM baluini |
Giornata 27 | 08 Mar 20:30 |
Nome Team Keycrow |
Giornata 28 | 15 Mar 20:30 |
Alfa Sportex Cz Pieetro72 |
Giornata 29 | 29 Mar 21:00 | Scegli |
Giornata 30 | 05 Apr 20:30 | Scegli |
Giornate | ||
---|---|---|
Giornata 31 | 12 Apr 20:30 | Scegli |
Giornata 32 | 19 Apr 18:30 | Scegli |
Giornata 33 | 26 Apr 20:30 | Scegli |
Giornata 34 | 03 Mag 00:00 | Scegli |
Giornata 35 | 10 Mag 20:30 | Scegli |
Giornata 36 | 18 Mag 15:30 | Scegli |