Dwars door Vlaanderen Dwars door Vlaanderen
Pos. Utente Capitano Gregari Punti
1 Maira 09 acheropita
31/03/21 07:41
Trentin Matteo
30 [20°]
Maira 09 acheropita Turgis Anthony
75 [8°]
Lampaert Yves
140 [4°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
0 [-]
Van Baarle Dylan
120 [1°]
Dekker David
0 [-]
365
2 alby team patalby
30/03/21 22:20
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
alby team patalby Lampaert Yves
175 [4°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
0 [-]
Van Baarle Dylan
180 [1°]
Wellens Tim
2 [39°]
Alaphilippe Julian
2.4 [22°]
360.9
3 Cittadella Degio
30/03/21 22:15
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
Cittadella Degio Alaphilippe Julian
12 [22°]
Lampaert Yves
140 [4°]
Stuyven Jasper
30 [10°]
Van Baarle Dylan
120 [1°]
Trentin Matteo
4 [20°]
307.5
4 MARCOLARRY marcolarry
31/03/21 10:30
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
MARCOLARRY marcolarry Lampaert Yves
175 [4°]
Trentin Matteo
16 [20°]
Van Avermaet Greg
57 [7°]
Turgis Anthony
30 [8°]
Alaphilippe Julian
2.4 [22°]
281.9
5 PUFF PUFF BROOMBROOM
31/03/21 01:07
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
PUFF PUFF BROOMBROOM Lampaert Yves
175 [4°]
Trentin Matteo
16 [20°]
Turgis Anthony
45 [8°]
Van Avermaet Greg
38 [7°]
Pidcock Thomas
1 [43°]
276.5
6 Pocho Bici Pocho
30/03/21 22:40
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
Pocho Bici Pocho Lampaert Yves
175 [4°]
Senechal Florian
48 [9°]
Alaphilippe Julian
7.2 [22°]
Ballerini Davide
0 [-]
Merlier Tim
43 [3°]
274.7
7 MarcoChiappucci chrissnow
31/03/21 08:35
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
MarcoChiappucci chrissnow Lampaert Yves
175 [4°]
Stuyven Jasper
40 [10°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
0 [-]
Nizzolo Giacomo
8 [15°]
Alaphilippe Julian
2.4 [22°]
226.9
8 Ghirotto gale1
31/03/21 06:56
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
Ghirotto gale1 Lampaert Yves
175 [4°]
Nizzolo Giacomo
16 [15°]
Trentin Matteo
12 [20°]
Demare Arnaud
4.8 [21°]
Stuyven Jasper
10 [10°]
219.3
9 RichardVirenque Tsurenko
31/03/21 07:55
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
RichardVirenque Tsurenko Alaphilippe Julian
12 [22°]
Van Avermaet Greg
76 [7°]
Lampaert Yves
105 [4°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
0 [-]
Stuyven Jasper
10 [10°]
204.5
10 Pandemiciclo solenero
31/03/21 08:13
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
Pandemiciclo solenero Stuyven Jasper
50 [10°]
Lampaert Yves
140 [4°]
Terpstra Niki
1.2 [52°]
Asgreen Kasper
4.8 [30°]
Pidcock Thomas
1 [43°]
198.5
11 Kevinkolla kevinkolla92
31/03/21 01:39
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
Kevinkolla kevinkolla92 Alaphilippe Julian
12 [22°]
Lampaert Yves
140 [4°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
0 [-]
Stuyven Jasper
20 [10°]
Trentin Matteo
4 [20°]
177.5
12 MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83
31/03/21 09:49
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83 Alaphilippe Julian
12 [22°]
Trentin Matteo
16 [20°]
Lampaert Yves
105 [4°]
Naesen Oliver
8 [19°]
Turgis Anthony
15 [8°]
157.5
13 Decoubertiani Danielito83
30/03/21 22:07
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
Decoubertiani Danielito83 Alaphilippe Julian
12 [22°]
Stuyven Jasper
40 [10°]
Trentin Matteo
12 [20°]
Lampaert Yves
70 [4°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
0 [-]
135.5
14 Tornaboni Guerro
30/03/21 18:37
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
Tornaboni Guerro Alaphilippe Julian
12 [22°]
Trentin Matteo
16 [20°]
Van Avermaet Greg
57 [7°]
Colbrelli Sonny
0 [73°]
Lampaert Yves
35 [4°]
121.5
15 Bike Muschio galbu74
30/03/21 22:35
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
Bike Muschio galbu74 Alaphilippe Julian
12 [22°]
Senechal Florian
48 [9°]
Demare Arnaud
7.2 [21°]
Asgreen Kasper
4.8 [30°]
Merlier Tim
43 [3°]
116.5
16 JoeCarna Forzasamp
31/03/21 10:24
Alaphilippe Julian
18 [22°]
JoeCarna Forzasamp Benoot Tiesj
12 [23°]
Van Der Poel Mathieu
0.8 [58°]
Senechal Florian
36 [9°]
Ballerini Davide
0 [-]
Merlier Tim
43 [3°]
109.8
17 BiciclettaRotta Aldo89
31/03/21 09:26
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
BiciclettaRotta Aldo89 Asgreen Kasper
12 [30°]
Pidcock Thomas
4 [43°]
Trentin Matteo
12 [20°]
Stuyven Jasper
20 [10°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
0 [-]
49.5
18 Valbiois Kirchenri
30/03/21 20:28
Colbrelli Sonny
0 [73°]
Valbiois Kirchenri Coquard Bryan
25 [14°]
Ackermann Pascal
0 [102°]
Demare Arnaud
7.2 [21°]
Pidcock Thomas
2 [43°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
0 [-]
34.2
19 nibaliale steone
29/03/21 08:43
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
nibaliale steone Trentin Matteo
20 [20°]
Pidcock Thomas
4 [43°]
Wellens Tim
3 [39°]
Dekker David
0 [-]
Bettiol Alberto
0 [-]
28.5
20 Drbk Dreambk
30/03/21 20:05
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
Drbk Dreambk Colbrelli Sonny
0 [73°]
Alaphilippe Julian
9.6 [22°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
0 [-]
Nizzolo Giacomo
8 [15°]
Trentin Matteo
4 [20°]
23.1
21 visbustus visbustus
30/03/21 12:49
Alaphilippe Julian
18 [22°]
visbustus visbustus Van Der Poel Mathieu
1 [58°]
Declercq Tim
0 [98°]
Pidcock Thomas
3 [43°]
-
0 [-]
Ballerini Davide
0 [-]
22
22 Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74
29/03/21 21:38
Van Der Poel Mathieu
1.5 [58°]
Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74 Colbrelli Sonny
0 [73°]
Trentin Matteo
16 [20°]
Bettiol Alberto
0 [-]
-
0 [-]
Nizzolo Giacomo
4 [15°]
21.5
Pos. Ciclista Tempo Punti
1 Van Baarle Dylan
Ineos Grenadiers
3:58:59 300
2 Laporte Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
00:26 250
3 Merlier Tim
Alpecin-fenix
00:26 215
4 Lampaert Yves
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:26 175
5 Van Der Sande Tosh
Lotto Soudal
00:26 120
6 Kristoff Alexander
Uae-team Emirates
00:26 115
7 Van Avermaet Greg
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:26 95
8 Turgis Anthony
Team Total Direct Energie
00:26 75
9 Senechal Florian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:26 60
10 Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
00:26 50
11 Hayter Ethan
Ineos Grenadiers
00:26 40
12 Van Poppel Boy
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
00:26 35
13 Durbridge Luke
Team Bikeexchange
00:26 30
14 Coquard Bryan
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
00:26 25
15 Nizzolo Giacomo
Team Qhubeka Assos
00:26 20
16 Warlop Jordi
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
00:26 20
17 Livyns Arjen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
00:26 20
18 Haussler Heinrich
Bahrain - Victorious
00:26 20
19 Naesen Oliver
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:26 20
20 Trentin Matteo
Uae-team Emirates
00:26 20
21 Demare Arnaud
Groupama - Fdj
00:26 12
22 Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:26 12
23 Benoot Tiesj
Team Dsm
00:26 12
24 Gibbons Ryan
Uae-team Emirates
00:26 12
25 Doull Owain
Ineos Grenadiers
00:26 12
26 Oliveira Rui
Uae-team Emirates
00:26 12
27 Garcia Cortina Ivan
Movistar Team
00:26 12
28 Eenkhoorn Pascal
Team Jumbo-visma
00:26 12
29 Campenaerts Victor
Team Qhubeka Assos
00:26 12
30 Asgreen Kasper
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:26 12
31 Welten Bram
Team Arkea Samsic
00:26 5
32 Van Gestel Dries
Team Total Direct Energie
00:26 5
33 Burghardt Marcus
Bora - Hansgrohe
00:26 5
34 Walscheid Max
Team Qhubeka Assos
00:26 5
35 Mas Lluis
Movistar Team
00:26 5
36 Dewulf Stan
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:26 5
37 De Gendt Aime
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
00:26 5
38 Politt Nils
Bora - Hansgrohe
00:26 5
39 Wellens Tim
Lotto Soudal
00:26 5
40 Barthe Cyril
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
00:26 5
41 Bystrom Sven Erik
Uae-team Emirates
00:26 5
42 Van Moer Brent
Lotto Soudal
00:26 5
43 Pidcock Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
00:26 5
44 Teuns Dylan
Bahrain - Victorious
00:26 5
45 Valgren Michael
Ef Education - Nippo
00:26 5
46 Schar Michael
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:26 5
47 Laengen Vegard Stake
Uae-team Emirates
00:26 5
48 Van Poppel Danny
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
00:26 5
49 Wallays Jelle
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
00:26 5
50 Jullien Anthony
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:26 5
51 Barguil Warren
Team Arkea Samsic
00:39 2
52 Terpstra Niki
Team Total Direct Energie
00:46 2
53 Lemoine Cyril
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
00:47 2
54 Claeys Dimitri
Team Qhubeka Assos
00:54 2
55 Drucker Jempy
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
00:54 2
56 Le Gac Olivier
Groupama - Fdj
01:09 1
57 Philipsen Jasper
Alpecin-fenix
01:12 1
58 Van Der Poel Mathieu
Alpecin-fenix
01:41 1
59 De Bondt Dries
Alpecin-fenix
01:58 1
60 Gaudin Damien
Team Total Direct Energie
01:58 1
61 Jansen Amund Grondahl
Team Bikeexchange
02:00
62 Dillier Silvan
Alpecin-fenix
04:28
63 Kung Stefan
Groupama - Fdj
04:28
64 Van Asbroeck Tom
Israel Start-up Nation
05:45
65 Hollmann Juri
Movistar Team
05:45
66 Biermans Jenthe
Israel Start-up Nation
05:45
67 Apers Ruben
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
08:14
68 Sieberg Marcel
Bahrain - Victorious
08:14
69 Naesen Lawrence
Ag2r Citroen Team
08:14
70 Barbier Rudy
Israel Start-up Nation
08:14
71 Fedorov Yevgeniy
Astana - Premier Tech
08:14
72 Gidich Yevgeniy
Astana - Premier Tech
08:14
73 Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrain - Victorious
08:14
74 Sinkeldam Ramon
Groupama - Fdj
08:14
75 Russo Clement
Team Arkea Samsic
08:14
76 Gamper Patrick
Bora - Hansgrohe
08:14
77 Hofstetter Hugo
Israel Start-up Nation
08:14
78 Sutterlin Jasha
Team Dsm
08:14
79 Markl Niklas
Team Dsm
08:14
80 Norsgaard Mathias
Movistar Team
08:14
81 Swift Connor
Team Arkea Samsic
08:14
82 Dupont Timothy
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
08:14
83 Wirtgen Luc
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
08:14
84 Grignard Sebastien
Lotto Soudal
08:14
85 Kluge Roger
Lotto Soudal
08:14
86 Houle Hugo
Astana - Premier Tech
08:14
87 Bauer Jack
Team Bikeexchange
08:14
88 Wirtgen Tom
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
08:14
89 Milan Jonathan
Bahrain - Victorious
08:14
90 Pfingsten Christoph
Team Jumbo-visma
08:14
91 Serrano Gonzalo
Movistar Team
08:14
92 Lecroq Jeremy
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
08:14
93 Vinjebo Emil
Team Qhubeka Assos
08:14
94 Golas Michal
Ineos Grenadiers
08:14
95 Maitre Florian
Team Total Direct Energie
08:14
96 Carvalho Andre
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
08:14
97 Lienhard Fabian
Groupama - Fdj
08:14
98 Declercq Tim
Deceuninck - Quick Step
08:14
99 Backaert Frederik
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
08:14
100 Sprengers Thomas
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
08:14
101 Basso Leonardo
Ineos Grenadiers
08:14
102 Ackermann Pascal
Bora - Hansgrohe
08:14
103 Edmondson Alex
Team Bikeexchange
08:14
104 Wynants Maarten
Team Jumbo-visma
08:14
105 De Backer Bert
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
08:14
106 Pasqualon Andrea
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
08:14
107 Erviti Imanol
Movistar Team
08:14
108 Hansen Lasse Norman
Team Qhubeka Assos
08:14
109 Reijnen Kiel
Trek - Segafredo
08:14
110 Steels Stijn
Deceuninck - Quick Step
08:14
111 Kreder Wesley
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
08:14
112 Oss Daniel
Bora - Hansgrohe
08:14
113 Wright Fred
Bahrain - Victorious
08:14
114 Wurf Cameron
Ineos Grenadiers
08:14
115 Van Emden Jos
Team Jumbo-visma
08:14
116 Bodnar Maciej
Bora - Hansgrohe
08:14
117 Madouas Valentin
Groupama - Fdj
08:14
118 Langeveld Sebastian
Ef Education - Nippo
08:14
119 Keukeleire Jens
Ef Education - Nippo
08:14
120 Bissegger Stefan
Ef Education - Nippo
08:14
121 Haller Marco
Bahrain - Victorious
08:14
122 Vergaerde Otto
Alpecin-fenix
08:14
123 De Ketele Kenny
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
08:14

Privacy Cookie Copyright© 2010-2021 Aldo Crisafi. All rights reserved.