Pos. | Utente | Capitano | Gregari | Abbuoni Posizione |
Tempo | Abbuoni | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cittadella Degio 08/04/23 01:24 |
Vingegaard Jonas 3:36:32 [1°] |
Cittadella Degio | Higuita Sergio [5°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Landa Mikel [11°] | Mas Enric [9°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] |
00:30 | 3:36:02 | 00:20 |
2 | FagianataTeam Danielito83 07/04/23 23:01 |
Vingegaard Jonas 3:36:32 [1°] |
FagianataTeam Danielito83 | Higuita Sergio [5°] | Skjelmose Mattias [24°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] | Uran Rigoberto [39°] | Schmid Mauro [7°] |
00:30 | 00:00 | 00:12 |
3 | Ghirotto gale1 07/04/23 22:55 |
Vingegaard Jonas 3:36:32 [1°] |
Ghirotto gale1 | Landa Mikel [11°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] | Mas Enric [9°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Higuita Sergio [5°] |
00:30 | 00:00 | 00:08 |
4 | JoeCarna Forzasamp 07/04/23 21:07 |
Vingegaard Jonas 3:36:32 [1°] |
JoeCarna Forzasamp | Gaudu David [6°] | Landa Mikel [11°] | Higuita Sergio [5°] | Chaves Esteban [12°] | Mas Enric [9°] |
00:20 | 00:10 | |
5 | VALTELLINA valtellina 07/04/23 17:47 |
Vingegaard Jonas 3:36:32 [1°] |
VALTELLINA valtellina | Mas Enric [9°] | Landa Mikel [11°] | Higuita Sergio [5°] | Bagioli Andrea [-] | Martinez Daniel Felipe [56°] |
00:20 | 00:10 | |
6 | Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74 07/04/23 20:54 |
Vingegaard Jonas 3:36:32 [1°] |
Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74 | Bagioli Andrea [-] | Sobrero Matteo [19°] | Landa Mikel [11°] | Higuita Sergio [5°] | Gaudu David [6°] |
00:20 | 00:10 | |
7 | MARCOLARRY marcolarry 06/04/23 21:53 |
Vingegaard Jonas 3:36:32 [1°] |
MARCOLARRY marcolarry | Landa Mikel [11°] | Mas Enric [9°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Sobrero Matteo [19°] | Yates Simon [8°] |
00:10 | 00:20 | |
8 | Maira 09 acheropita 08/04/23 12:16 |
Izagirre Ion 3:37:27 [3°] |
Maira 09 acheropita | Mas Enric [9°] | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Higuita Sergio [5°] | Gall Felix [10°] |
00:30 | 00:55 | |
9 | alby team patalby 07/04/23 19:50 |
Higuita Sergio 3:37:31 [5°] |
alby team patalby | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Landa Mikel [11°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Mas Enric [9°] |
00:30 | 00:59 | |
10 | MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83 08/04/23 13:17 |
Gaudu David 3:37:31 [6°] |
MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83 | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Higuita Sergio [5°] | Landa Mikel [11°] | Mas Enric [9°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] |
00:30 | 00:59 | |
11 | Forza Egan Kirchenri 07/04/23 21:32 |
Gaudu David 3:37:31 [6°] |
Forza Egan Kirchenri | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Landa Mikel [11°] | Mas Enric [9°] | Higuita Sergio [5°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] |
00:30 | 00:59 | |
12 | Bike Muschio galbu74 08/04/23 13:13 |
Landa Mikel 3:37:31 [11°] |
Bike Muschio galbu74 | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Mas Enric [9°] | Higuita Sergio [5°] |
00:30 | 00:59 | |
13 | Pocho Bici Pocho 07/04/23 23:17 |
Landa Mikel 3:37:31 [11°] |
Pocho Bici Pocho | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] | Mas Enric [9°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Higuita Sergio [5°] |
00:30 | 00:59 | |
14 | Mattezar mattezar 08/04/23 12:28 |
Landa Mikel 3:37:31 [11°] |
Mattezar mattezar | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] | Mas Enric [9°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Higuita Sergio [5°] |
00:30 | 00:59 | |
15 | AAFc Real M. 93 srabadori 08/04/23 09:25 |
Landa Mikel 3:37:31 [11°] |
AAFc Real M. 93 srabadori | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Higuita Sergio [5°] | Skjelmose Mattias [24°] | Mas Enric [9°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] |
00:30 | 00:59 | |
16 | visbustus visbustus 08/04/23 07:59 |
Landa Mikel 3:37:31 [11°] |
visbustus visbustus | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Mas Enric [9°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Higuita Sergio [5°] |
00:30 | 00:59 | |
17 | CANTINA LOKO luidileo 08/04/23 09:31 |
Landa Mikel 3:37:31 [11°] |
CANTINA LOKO luidileo | Mas Enric [9°] | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] | Mcnulty Brandon [4°] |
00:30 | 00:59 | |
18 | BALU TEAM baluini 08/04/23 10:31 |
Mas Enric 3:37:31 [9°] |
BALU TEAM baluini | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Landa Mikel [11°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] | Skjelmose Mattias [24°] |
00:20 | 01:09 | |
19 | Alfa Sportex Cz Pieetro72 08/04/23 09:02 |
Landa Mikel 3:37:31 [11°] |
Alfa Sportex Cz Pieetro72 | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Sobrero Matteo [19°] | Skjelmose Mattias [24°] | Higuita Sergio [5°] |
00:20 | 01:09 | |
20 | Mocebike Mocericc 07/04/23 19:59 |
Landa Mikel 3:37:31 [11°] |
Mocebike Mocericc | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Mas Enric [9°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Skjelmose Mattias [24°] | Higuita Sergio [5°] |
00:20 | 01:09 | |
21 | Kawhi Kawhi 07/04/23 22:08 |
Landa Mikel 3:37:31 [11°] |
Kawhi Kawhi | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Mas Enric [9°] | Yates Simon [8°] | Higuita Sergio [5°] | Gaudu David [6°] |
00:20 | 01:09 | |
22 | Team contador Joker21 07/04/23 20:12 |
Landa Mikel 3:37:31 [11°] |
Team contador Joker21 | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Carapaz Richard [-] | Uran Rigoberto [39°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Knox James [2°] |
00:20 | 01:09 | |
23 | Marcobon1974 Marcobon1974 07/04/23 21:13 |
Landa Mikel 3:37:31 [11°] |
Marcobon1974 Marcobon1974 | Izagirre Ion [3°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Sanchez Luis Leon [31°] | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Izagirre Gorka [30°] |
00:20 | 01:09 | |
24 | Sandra&84 Invincibile84 08/04/23 10:52 |
Landa Mikel 3:37:31 [11°] |
Sandra&84 Invincibile84 | Yates Simon [8°] | Mollema Bauke [71°] | Sobrero Matteo [19°] | Bagioli Andrea [-] | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] |
00:10 | 01:19 | |
25 | Norlandia Notredame 08/04/23 12:31 |
Landa Mikel 3:37:31 [11°] |
Norlandia Notredame | Mas Enric [9°] | - [-] | - [-] | - [-] | - [-] |
01:29 | ||
26 | Pandemiciclo solenero 08/04/23 10:47 |
Sobrero Matteo 3:39:58 [19°] |
Pandemiciclo solenero | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Landa Mikel [11°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] | Mas Enric [9°] |
00:20 | 03:36 | |
27 | MALTRAINSEMA Robepo 08/04/23 11:08 |
Sobrero Matteo 3:39:58 [19°] |
MALTRAINSEMA Robepo | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Landa Mikel [11°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Mas Enric [9°] | Schmid Mauro [7°] |
00:10 | 03:46 | |
28 | MarcoChiappucci chrissnow 08/04/23 12:04 |
Skjelmose Mattias 3:40:43 [24°] |
MarcoChiappucci chrissnow | Higuita Sergio [5°] | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Uran Rigoberto [39°] |
00:30 | 04:11 | |
29 | Kevinkolla kevinkolla92 07/04/23 23:26 |
Skjelmose Mattias 3:40:43 [24°] |
Kevinkolla kevinkolla92 | Higuita Sergio [5°] | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Gaudu David [6°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] | Uran Rigoberto [39°] |
00:30 | 04:11 | |
30 | RichardVirenque Tsurenko 08/04/23 00:06 |
Uran Rigoberto 3:40:45 [39°] |
RichardVirenque Tsurenko | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Higuita Sergio [5°] | Skjelmose Mattias [24°] | Landa Mikel [11°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] |
00:30 | 04:13 | |
31 | Mally Team Mally1972 07/04/23 22:09 |
Uran Rigoberto 3:40:45 [39°] |
Mally Team Mally1972 | Vingegaard Jonas [1°] | Landa Mikel [11°] | Higuita Sergio [5°] | Izagirre Ion [3°] | Bernal Egan [59°] |
00:30 | 04:13 | |
32 | THE BEAST ILGUERZO 08/04/23 11:51 |
Vendrame Andrea [-] |
THE BEAST ILGUERZO | Fraile Omar [74°] | Champoussin Clement [-] | Sanchez Luis Leon [31°] | Costa Rui [-] | Schelling Ide [-] |
06:43 | ||
33 | Millarteam Habbon76 |
[-] |
Millarteam Habbon76 | 06:43 | |||||||
34 | Cambiodomani Pietrino75 |
[-] |
Cambiodomani Pietrino75 | 06:43 | |||||||
35 | Millwall maximus |
[-] |
Millwall maximus | 06:43 | |||||||
36 | SORIANO GIbiJ |
[-] |
SORIANO GIbiJ | 06:43 | |||||||
37 | Racing Alben |
[-] |
Racing Alben | 06:43 |
Pos. | Utente | Tempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JoeCarna Forzasamp | 00:00 | |
2 | FagianataTeam Danielito83 | 00:35 | |
3 | Ghirotto gale1 | 00:43 | |
4 | BALU TEAM baluini | 00:48 | |
5 | MARCOLARRY marcolarry | 01:20 | |
6 | B | MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83 | 01:26 |
7 | Team contador Joker21 | 01:48 | |
8 | CANTINA LOKO luidileo | 01:57 | |
9 | Norlandia Notredame | 02:50 | |
10 | Kawhi Kawhi | 03:17 | |
11 | Marcobon1974 Marcobon1974 | 03:27 | |
12 | Pandemiciclo solenero | 03:58 | |
13 | Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74 | 04:07 | |
14 | MarcoChiappucci chrissnow | 04:18 | |
15 | K | Kevinkolla kevinkolla92 | 04:18 |
16 | RichardVirenque Tsurenko | 04:27 | |
17 | R | MALTRAINSEMA Robepo | 04:48 |
18 | Forza Egan Kirchenri | 04:58 | |
19 | D | Cittadella Degio | 08:01 |
20 | AAFc Real M. 93 srabadori | 09:27 | |
21 | G | Bike Muschio galbu74 | 10:16 |
22 | M | Mocebike Mocericc | 11:41 |
23 | M | Mally Team Mally1972 | 11:57 |
24 | P | alby team patalby | 12:09 |
25 | P | Pocho Bici Pocho | 13:34 |
26 | I | THE BEAST ILGUERZO | 15:42 |
27 | Alfa Sportex Cz Pieetro72 | 16:24 | |
28 | Millarteam Habbon76 | 16:37 | |
29 | visbustus visbustus | 17:01 | |
30 | VALTELLINA valtellina | 17:48 | |
31 | A | Racing Alben | 19:18 |
32 | Mattezar mattezar | 19:36 | |
33 | A | Maira 09 acheropita | 20:03 |
34 | Millwall maximus | 21:55 | |
35 | G | SORIANO GIbiJ | 31:12 |
36 | Sandra&84 Invincibile84 | 31:29 | |
37 | Cambiodomani Pietrino75 | 41:57 |
Pos. | Utente | Punti | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AAFc Real M. 93 srabadori | 325 | |
2 | MarcoChiappucci chrissnow | 317 | |
3 | K | Kevinkolla kevinkolla92 | 317 |
4 | JoeCarna Forzasamp | 309 | |
5 | B | MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83 | 309 |
6 | D | Cittadella Degio | 309 |
7 | BALU TEAM baluini | 303 | |
8 | RichardVirenque Tsurenko | 299 | |
9 | G | Bike Muschio galbu74 | 299 |
10 | P | Pocho Bici Pocho | 296 |
11 | CANTINA LOKO luidileo | 293 | |
12 | MARCOLARRY marcolarry | 292 | |
13 | Ghirotto gale1 | 290 | |
14 | M | Mocebike Mocericc | 290 |
15 | Team contador Joker21 | 287 | |
16 | FagianataTeam Danielito83 | 281 | |
17 | visbustus visbustus | 277 | |
18 | Kawhi Kawhi | 266 | |
19 | P | alby team patalby | 265 |
20 | Forza Egan Kirchenri | 264 | |
21 | Millwall maximus | 264 | |
22 | Norlandia Notredame | 256 | |
23 | Pandemiciclo solenero | 255 | |
24 | R | MALTRAINSEMA Robepo | 249 |
25 | M | Mally Team Mally1972 | 242 |
26 | Marcobon1974 Marcobon1974 | 236 | |
27 | Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74 | 234 | |
28 | Mattezar mattezar | 219 | |
29 | I | THE BEAST ILGUERZO | 213 |
30 | VALTELLINA valtellina | 204 | |
31 | A | Maira 09 acheropita | 204 |
32 | A | Racing Alben | 202 |
33 | Millarteam Habbon76 | 188 | |
34 | Alfa Sportex Cz Pieetro72 | 154 | |
35 | Sandra&84 Invincibile84 | 115 | |
36 | G | SORIANO GIbiJ | 0 |
37 | Cambiodomani Pietrino75 | 0 |
Pos. | Utente | Punti | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JoeCarna Forzasamp | 57 | |
2 | D | Cittadella Degio | 43 |
3 | P | Pocho Bici Pocho | 41 |
4 | visbustus visbustus | 41 | |
5 | Mattezar mattezar | 41 | |
6 | B | MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83 | 39 |
7 | BALU TEAM baluini | 37 | |
8 | M | Mally Team Mally1972 | 37 |
9 | Marcobon1974 Marcobon1974 | 36 | |
10 | RichardVirenque Tsurenko | 36 | |
11 | R | MALTRAINSEMA Robepo | 36 |
12 | Kawhi Kawhi | 35 | |
13 | Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74 | 35 | |
14 | CANTINA LOKO luidileo | 33 | |
15 | Pandemiciclo solenero | 33 | |
16 | Ghirotto gale1 | 32 | |
17 | Forza Egan Kirchenri | 32 | |
18 | G | Bike Muschio galbu74 | 32 |
19 | FagianataTeam Danielito83 | 31 | |
20 | MarcoChiappucci chrissnow | 31 | |
21 | K | Kevinkolla kevinkolla92 | 31 |
22 | AAFc Real M. 93 srabadori | 30 | |
23 | P | alby team patalby | 29 |
24 | M | Mocebike Mocericc | 28 |
25 | VALTELLINA valtellina | 27 | |
26 | A | Maira 09 acheropita | 27 |
27 | Sandra&84 Invincibile84 | 27 | |
28 | Team contador Joker21 | 26 | |
29 | Alfa Sportex Cz Pieetro72 | 24 | |
30 | MARCOLARRY marcolarry | 19 | |
31 | Millarteam Habbon76 | 12 | |
32 | Millwall maximus | 12 | |
33 | I | THE BEAST ILGUERZO | 10 |
34 | Norlandia Notredame | 7 | |
35 | A | Racing Alben | 3 |
36 | G | SORIANO GIbiJ | 0 |
37 | Cambiodomani Pietrino75 | 0 |
Pos. | Ciclista | Tempo | Abbuoni | Pti | GPM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vingegaard Jonas | 3:36:42 | 00:10 | 25 | 13 |
2 | Knox James | 00:47 | 00:06 | 20 | |
3 | Izagirre Ion | 00:49 | 00:04 | 16 | 4 |
4 | Mcnulty Brandon | 00:49 | 14 | ||
5 | Higuita Sergio | 00:49 | 12 | 6 | |
6 | Gaudu David | 00:49 | 10 | ||
7 | Schmid Mauro | 00:49 | 00:03 | 19 | |
8 | Yates Simon | 00:49 | 8 | ||
9 | Mas Enric | 00:49 | 7 | 3 | |
10 | Gall Felix | 00:49 | 6 | ||
11 | Landa Mikel | 00:49 | 5 | 3 | |
12 | Chaves Esteban | 00:59 | 00:05 | 20 | 25 |
13 | Valter Attila | 01:21 | 00:01 | 7 | 8 |
14 | Rodriguez Cristian | 01:21 | 2 | ||
15 | Bizkarra Mikel | 01:21 | 1 | ||
16 | Taaramae Rein | 01:21 | 8 | ||
17 | Guerreiro Ruben | 02:45 | 25 | ||
18 | Stork Florian | 03:16 | |||
19 | Sobrero Matteo | 03:16 | |||
20 | Leknessund Andreas | 03:16 | |||
21 | Kruijswijk Steven | 03:16 | 00:03 | 10 | 18 |
22 | Hayter Ethan | 04:01 | |||
23 | Burgaudeau Mathieu | 04:01 | 1 | ||
24 | Skjelmose Mattias | 04:01 | |||
25 | Guglielmi Simon | 04:01 | |||
26 | Buchmann Emanuel | 04:03 | 3 | ||
27 | Lipowitz Florian | 04:03 | |||
28 | De La Parte Victor | 04:03 | |||
29 | Castroviejo Jonathan | 04:03 | |||
30 | Izagirre Gorka | 04:03 | |||
31 | Sanchez Luis Leon | 04:03 | |||
32 | Pernsteiner Hermann | 04:03 | |||
33 | Oomen Sam | 04:03 | |||
34 | Leemreize Gijs | 04:03 | |||
35 | Arrieta Igor | 04:03 | |||
36 | Oliveira Nelson | 04:03 | |||
37 | Juaristi Txomin | 04:03 | |||
38 | Cattaneo Mattia | 04:03 | |||
39 | Uran Rigoberto | 04:03 | |||
40 | Gallopin Tony | 04:10 | |||
41 | Storer Michael | 04:47 | |||
42 | Lopez Juan Pedro | 04:47 | |||
43 | Gregoire Romain | 07:30 | |||
44 | Pacher Quentin | 07:30 | |||
45 | De La Cruz David | 08:29 | |||
46 | Armirail Bruno | 08:29 | |||
47 | Langellotti Victor | 08:29 | |||
48 | Ries Michel | 11:00 | |||
49 | Combaud Romain | 11:00 | |||
50 | Carboni Giovanni | 11:00 | |||
51 | Cabot Jeremy | 11:00 | |||
52 | Dunbar Eddie | 11:00 | 2 | ||
53 | Arcas Jorge | 11:00 | |||
54 | Iribar Unai | 11:00 | |||
55 | Zambanini Edoardo | 11:00 | |||
56 | Martinez Daniel Felipe | 11:00 | 1 | ||
57 | Tusveld Martijn | 11:00 | |||
58 | Zimmermann Georg | 11:00 | |||
59 | Bernal Egan | 11:00 | |||
60 | Martin Gotzon | 11:00 | |||
61 | Cavagna Remi | 11:00 | |||
62 | Kudus Merhawi | 11:00 | |||
63 | Vanhoucke Harm | 11:00 | |||
64 | Juul-jensen Christopher | 11:00 | |||
65 | Novak Domen | 11:00 | |||
66 | Lastra Jonathan | 11:00 | |||
67 | Hirschi Marc | 11:00 | |||
68 | Hermans Quinten | 11:00 | |||
69 | Jousseaume Alan | 11:00 | |||
70 | Geschke Simon | 11:00 | |||
71 | Mollema Bauke | 11:00 | |||
72 | Caicedo Jonathan Klever | 11:00 | |||
73 | Eiking Odd Christian | 11:55 | |||
74 | Fraile Omar | 13:34 | |||
75 | Aranburu Alex | 13:34 | |||
76 | Ruiz Ibon | 13:34 | |||
77 | Zeits Andrey | 13:34 | |||
78 | Warbasse Larry | 13:34 | |||
79 | Okamika Ander | 13:34 | |||
80 | Bayer Tobias | 13:34 | |||
81 | Aleotti Giovanni | 13:34 | |||
82 | Palzer Anton | 13:34 | |||
83 | Bou Joan | 13:34 | |||
84 | Rochas Remy | 13:34 | |||
85 | Barrenetxea Jon | 13:34 | 3 | ||
86 | Balderstone Abel | 13:34 | |||
87 | Herrada Jose | 13:34 | |||
88 | Vink Michael | 13:34 | |||
89 | Serrano Gonzalo | 13:34 | |||
90 | Amador Andrey | 13:34 | |||
91 | Huys Laurens | 13:34 | |||
92 | Paret-Peintre Valentin | 13:34 | 1 | ||
93 | Lopez Jordi | 13:34 | |||
94 | Calmejane Lilian | 13:34 | |||
95 | Smith Dion | 13:34 | |||
96 | Craddock Lawson | 13:34 | |||
97 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel | 13:34 | |||
98 | Janssens Jimmy | 16:24 | |||
99 | Ladagnous Matthieu | 19:13 | |||
100 | Maas Jan | 19:13 | |||
101 | Nicolau Joel | 19:13 | |||
102 | Dinham Matthew | 21:16 |
Ciclista | Capitano | Gregario |
---|---|---|
Landa Mikel | 13 | 14 |
Vingegaard Jonas | 7 | 23 |
Gaudu David | 2 | 22 |
Skjelmose Mattias | 2 | 6 |
Sobrero Matteo | 2 | 4 |
Uran Rigoberto | 2 | 4 |
Higuita Sergio | 1 | 21 |
Mas Enric | 1 | 20 |
Izagirre Ion | 1 | 19 |
Vendrame Andrea | 1 | |
Yates Simon | 3 | |
Bagioli Andrea | 3 | |
Schmid Mauro | 2 | |
Sanchez Luis Leon | 2 | |
Izagirre Gorka | 1 | |
Gall Felix | 1 | |
Mcnulty Brandon | 1 | |
Bernal Egan | 1 | |
Schelling Ide | 1 | |
Costa Rui | 1 | |
Champoussin Clement | 1 | |
Martinez Daniel Felipe | 1 | |
Fraile Omar | 1 | |
Knox James | 1 | |
Carapaz Richard | 1 | |
Mollema Bauke | 1 | |
Chaves Esteban | 1 |