Amstel Gold Race Amstel Gold Race
Pos. Utente Capitano Gregari Punti
1 MarcoChiappucci chrissnow
17/04/21 20:26
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
MarcoChiappucci chrissnow Pidcock Thomas
400 [2°]
Alaphilippe Julian
140 [6°]
Matthews Michael
165 [4°]
Stuyven Jasper
0 [-]
Trentin Matteo
12 [12°]
1467
2 Ghirotto gale1
17/04/21 17:51
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
Ghirotto gale1 Alaphilippe Julian
175 [6°]
Pidcock Thomas
320 [2°]
Hirschi Marc
6 [35°]
Matthews Michael
110 [4°]
Schachmann Maximilian
65 [3°]
1426
3 Kevinkolla kevinkolla92
17/04/21 22:56
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
Kevinkolla kevinkolla92 Alaphilippe Julian
175 [6°]
Pidcock Thomas
320 [2°]
Matthews Michael
165 [4°]
Stuyven Jasper
0 [-]
Trentin Matteo
12 [12°]
1422
4 JoeCarna Forzasamp
16/04/21 17:43
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
JoeCarna Forzasamp Alaphilippe Julian
175 [6°]
Pidcock Thomas
320 [2°]
Roglic Primoz
0 [69°]
Matthews Michael
110 [4°]
Hirschi Marc
2 [35°]
1357
5 MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83
17/04/21 23:44
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83 Alaphilippe Julian
175 [6°]
Pidcock Thomas
320 [2°]
Roglic Primoz
0 [69°]
Valverde Alejandro
90 [5°]
Trentin Matteo
12 [12°]
1347
6 Decoubertiani Danielito83
17/04/21 20:50
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
Decoubertiani Danielito83 Alaphilippe Julian
175 [6°]
Pidcock Thomas
320 [2°]
Trentin Matteo
36 [12°]
Stuyven Jasper
0 [-]
Matthews Michael
55 [4°]
1336
7 alby team patalby
17/04/21 22:12
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
alby team patalby Alaphilippe Julian
175 [6°]
Roglic Primoz
0 [69°]
Pidcock Thomas
240 [2°]
Matthews Michael
110 [4°]
Stuyven Jasper
0 [-]
1275
8 Pocho Bici Pocho
17/04/21 21:27
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
Pocho Bici Pocho Alaphilippe Julian
175 [6°]
Pidcock Thomas
320 [2°]
Hirschi Marc
6 [35°]
Vingegaard Jonas
0 [115°]
Roglic Primoz
0 [69°]
1251
9 RichardVirenque Tsurenko
17/04/21 23:14
Pidcock Thomas
600 [2°]
RichardVirenque Tsurenko Roglic Primoz
0 [69°]
Alaphilippe Julian
140 [6°]
Van Aert Wout
300 [1°]
Matthews Michael
110 [4°]
Valverde Alejandro
45 [5°]
1195
10 MARCOLARRY marcolarry
17/04/21 19:57
Alaphilippe Julian
262.5 [6°]
MARCOLARRY marcolarry Van Aert Wout
500 [1°]
Pidcock Thomas
320 [2°]
Trentin Matteo
36 [12°]
Roglic Primoz
0 [69°]
Valverde Alejandro
45 [5°]
1163.5
11 Bike Muschio galbu74
18/04/21 09:08
Pidcock Thomas
600 [2°]
Bike Muschio galbu74 Van Avermaet Greg
20 [26°]
Van Aert Wout
400 [1°]
Fuglsang Jakob
6 [38°]
Alaphilippe Julian
70 [6°]
Schachmann Maximilian
65 [3°]
1161
12 visbustus visbustus
17/04/21 17:47
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
visbustus visbustus Alaphilippe Julian
175 [6°]
Carapaz Richard
16 [28°]
Vingegaard Jonas
0 [115°]
Pidcock Thomas
160 [2°]
Bjerg Mikkel
0 [79°]
1101
13 Valbiois Kirchenri
17/04/21 17:21
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
Valbiois Kirchenri Fuglsang Jakob
10 [38°]
Stuyven Jasper
0 [-]
Schachmann Maximilian
195 [3°]
Alaphilippe Julian
70 [6°]
Valverde Alejandro
45 [5°]
1070
14 Pandemiciclo solenero
18/04/21 09:41
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
Pandemiciclo solenero Alaphilippe Julian
175 [6°]
Kwiatkowski Michal
100 [8°]
Stuyven Jasper
0 [-]
Gaudu David
4 [34°]
Bennett Sean
0 [-]
1029
15 Cittadella Degio
17/04/21 20:48
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
Cittadella Degio Roglic Primoz
0 [69°]
Alaphilippe Julian
140 [6°]
Van Avermaet Greg
12 [26°]
Matthews Michael
110 [4°]
Stuyven Jasper
0 [-]
1012
16 Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74
17/04/21 17:48
Alaphilippe Julian
262.5 [6°]
Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74 Trentin Matteo
60 [12°]
Valverde Alejandro
180 [5°]
Van Aert Wout
300 [1°]
Pidcock Thomas
160 [2°]
Colbrelli Sonny
0 [72°]
962.5
17 Alpitur Alpitur
18/04/21 09:47
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
Alpitur Alpitur Alaphilippe Julian
175 [6°]
Roglic Primoz
0 [69°]
Van Avermaet Greg
12 [26°]
Impey Daryl
8 [21°]
De Gendt Aime
0 [-]
945
18 Silateam Musculidda
12/04/21 10:02
Alaphilippe Julian
262.5 [6°]
Silateam Musculidda Kwiatkowski Michal
125 [8°]
Valverde Alejandro
180 [5°]
Trentin Matteo
36 [12°]
Van Aert Wout
200 [1°]
Roglic Primoz
0 [69°]
803.5
19 PUFF PUFF BROOMBROOM
18/04/21 10:12
Gaudu David
15 [34°]
PUFF PUFF BROOMBROOM Roglic Primoz
0 [69°]
Van Aert Wout
400 [1°]
Pidcock Thomas
240 [2°]
Alaphilippe Julian
70 [6°]
Aranburu Alex
14 [11°]
739
20 Team contador Joker21
17/04/21 08:20

0 [-]
Team contador Joker21 Alaphilippe Julian
175 [6°]
Valverde Alejandro
180 [5°]
Trentin Matteo
36 [12°]
Fuglsang Jakob
4 [38°]
Van Aert Wout
100 [1°]
495
21 Maira 09 acheropita
17/04/21 15:36
Hirschi Marc
15 [35°]
Maira 09 acheropita Valgren Michael
50 [13°]
Valverde Alejandro
180 [5°]
-
0 [-]
Van Aert Wout
200 [1°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
0 [-]
445
22 nibaliale steone
18/04/21 09:53
Alaphilippe Julian
262.5 [6°]
nibaliale steone Kwiatkowski Michal
125 [8°]
Lutsenko Alexey
8 [31°]
Fuglsang Jakob
6 [38°]
Roglic Primoz
0 [69°]
Van Avermaet Greg
4 [26°]
405.5
23 BiciclettaRotta Aldo89
17/04/21 23:17
Roglic Primoz
0 [69°]
BiciclettaRotta Aldo89 Alaphilippe Julian
175 [6°]
Vingegaard Jonas
0 [115°]
Fuglsang Jakob
6 [38°]
Valverde Alejandro
90 [5°]
Gaudu David
2 [34°]
273
Pos. Ciclista Tempo Punti
1 Van Aert Wout
Team Jumbo-visma
5:03:29 500
2 Pidcock Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
00:00 400
3 Schachmann Maximilian
Bora - Hansgrohe
00:00 325
4 Matthews Michael
Team Bikeexchange
00:03 275
5 Valverde Alejandro
Movistar Team
00:03 225
6 Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:03 175
7 Sbaragli Kristian
Alpecin-fenix
00:03 150
8 Kwiatkowski Michal
Ineos Grenadiers
00:03 125
9 Mohoric Matej
Bahrain - Victorious
00:03 100
10 Van Der Sande Tosh
Lotto Soudal
00:03 85
11 Aranburu Alex
Astana - Premier Tech
00:03 70
12 Trentin Matteo
Uae-team Emirates
00:03 60
13 Valgren Michael
Ef Education - Nippo
00:03 50
14 Konrad Patrick
Bora - Hansgrohe
00:03 40
15 Benoot Tiesj
Team Dsm
00:03 35
16 Martin Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
00:03 30
17 Tulett Ben
Alpecin-fenix
00:03 30
18 Paret-peintre Aurelien
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:03 30
19 Hoelgaard Markus
Uno-x Pro Cycling Team
00:03 30
20 Hermans Quinten
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
00:03 30
21 Impey Daryl
Israel Start-up Nation
00:03 20
22 Venturini Clement
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:03 20
23 Molard Rudy
Groupama - Fdj
00:03 20
24 Higuita Sergio
Ef Education - Nippo
00:03 20
25 Barguil Warren
Team Arkea Samsic
00:03 20
26 Van Avermaet Greg
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:03 20
27 Madouas Valentin
Groupama - Fdj
00:03 20
28 Carapaz Richard
Ineos Grenadiers
00:03 20
29 Wellens Tim
Lotto Soudal
00:03 20
30 Henao Sergio
Team Qhubeka Assos
00:03 20
31 Lutsenko Alexey
Astana - Premier Tech
00:03 10
32 Woods Michael
Israel Start-up Nation
00:03 10
33 Teuns Dylan
Bahrain - Victorious
00:03 10
34 Gaudu David
Groupama - Fdj
00:03 10
35 Hirschi Marc
Uae-team Emirates
00:03 10
36 Neilands Krists
Israel Start-up Nation
00:08 10
37 Kelderman Wilco
Bora - Hansgrohe
00:09 10
38 Fuglsang Jakob
Astana - Premier Tech
00:10 10
39 Cort Magnus
Ef Education - Nippo
02:12 10
40 Theuns Edward
Trek - Segafredo
02:12 10
41 Oldani Stefano
Lotto Soudal
02:12 10
42 Geschke Simon
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
02:12 10
43 Barcelo Fernando
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
02:12 10
44 Rota Lorenzo
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
02:12 10
45 Godon Dorian
Ag2r Citroen Team
02:12 10
46 Wirtgen Luc
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
02:12 10
47 Tratnik Jan
Bahrain - Victorious
02:12 10
48 De Tier Floris
Alpecin-fenix
02:12 10
49 Smith Dion
Team Bikeexchange
02:12 10
50 Strakhov Dmitry
Gazprom - Rusvelo
02:12 10
51 Gogl Michael
Team Qhubeka Assos
02:12 5
52 Polanc Jan
Uae-team Emirates
02:12 5
53 Conci Nicola
Trek - Segafredo
02:12 5
54 Costa Rui
Uae-team Emirates
02:12 5
55 Clarke Simon
Team Qhubeka Assos
02:12 5
56 Schelling Ide
Bora - Hansgrohe
02:12 3
57 Fraile Omar
Astana - Premier Tech
02:12 3
58 Poels Wout
Bahrain - Victorious
02:12 3
59 Carr Simon
Ef Education - Nippo
02:12 3
60 Verona Carlos
Movistar Team
02:12 3
61 Perez Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
02:12
62 Van Baarle Dylan
Ineos Grenadiers
02:12
63 Bakelants Jan
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
02:12
64 Mollema Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
02:17
65 Chaves Esteban
Team Bikeexchange
02:19
66 Janssens Jimmy
Alpecin-fenix
02:19
67 Vansevenant Mauri
Deceuninck - Quick Step
02:29
68 Abrahamsen Jonas
Uno-x Pro Cycling Team
03:44
69 Roglic Primoz
Team Jumbo-visma
03:44
70 Cavagna Remi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
03:44
71 Gibbons Ryan
Uae-team Emirates
03:44
72 Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrain - Victorious
03:44
73 Vermaerke Kevin
Team Dsm
03:44
74 Dewulf Stan
Ag2r Citroen Team
03:44
75 Serry Pieter
Deceuninck - Quick Step
03:44
76 Pichon Laurent
Team Arkea Samsic
03:44
77 Skaarseth Anders
Uno-x Pro Cycling Team
03:44
78 Bernard Julien
Trek - Segafredo
03:44
79 Bjerg Mikkel
Uae-team Emirates
04:59
80 Apers Ruben
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
06:17
81 Kreuziger Roman
Gazprom - Rusvelo
06:17
82 Bauer Jack
Team Bikeexchange
06:17
83 Schar Michael
Ag2r Citroen Team
06:17
84 Burghardt Marcus
Bora - Hansgrohe
06:17
85 Ladagnous Matthieu
Groupama - Fdj
06:17
86 Skujins Toms
Trek - Segafredo
06:17
87 Howes Alex
Ef Education - Nippo
06:17
88 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby
Uno-x Pro Cycling Team
06:17
89 Lindeman Bert-jan
Team Qhubeka Assos
06:17
90 Chernetski Sergei
Gazprom - Rusvelo
06:17
91 Oomen Sam
Team Jumbo-visma
06:17
92 Stannard Robert
Team Bikeexchange
06:17
93 Gesink Robert
Team Jumbo-visma
06:17
94 Tusveld Martijn
Team Dsm
06:17
95 Serrano Gonzalo
Movistar Team
06:17
96 Sprengers Thomas
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
06:17
97 Mezgec Luka
Team Bikeexchange
06:17
98 Warlop Jordi
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
06:17
99 Riesebeek Oscar
Alpecin-fenix
06:17
100 Van Poucke Aaron
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
06:17
101 Meurisse Xandro
Alpecin-fenix
06:17
102 Warsted Syver
Uno-x Pro Cycling Team
06:17
103 Swift Connor
Team Arkea Samsic
06:17
104 Vliegen Loic
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
06:17
105 Grignard Sebastien
Lotto Soudal
06:17
106 Wirtgen Tom
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
06:17
107 Owsian Lukasz
Team Arkea Samsic
06:17
108 Golas Michal
Ineos Grenadiers
06:17
109 Dunbar Eddie
Ineos Grenadiers
06:17
110 Hofstetter Hugo
Israel Start-up Nation
06:17
111 Senechal Florian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
06:17
112 Cattaneo Mattia
Deceuninck - Quick Step
06:17
113 Molly Kenny
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
06:17
114 Lammertink Maurits
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
06:17
115 Vingegaard Jonas
Team Jumbo-visma
06:17
116 Donovan Mark
Team Dsm
06:17
117 Williams Stephen
Bahrain - Victorious
06:17
118 Herregodts Rune
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14:24
119 Benedetti Cesare
Bora - Hansgrohe
14:24
120 Urianstad Martin
Uno-x Pro Cycling Team
14:24
121 Juul-jensen Christopher
Team Bikeexchange
14:24
122 Power Robert
Team Qhubeka Assos
14:24
123 Velasco Simone
Gazprom - Rusvelo
14:24
124 Gamper Patrick
Bora - Hansgrohe
14:24
125 Rovny Ivan
Gazprom - Rusvelo
14:24

Privacy Cookie Copyright© 2010-2021 Aldo Crisafi. All rights reserved.