Liège-Bastogne-Liège Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Pos. Utente Capitano Gregari Punti
1 Pandemiciclo solenero
25/04/21 09:44
Pogacar Tadej
750 [1°]
Pandemiciclo solenero Roglic Primoz
50 [13°]
Alaphilippe Julian
320 [2°]
Valverde Alejandro
165 [4°]
Gaudu David
130 [3°]
Woods Michael
45 [5°]
1460
2 Pocho Bici Pocho
24/04/21 20:44
Alaphilippe Julian
600 [2°]
Pocho Bici Pocho Pogacar Tadej
500 [1°]
Roglic Primoz
40 [13°]
Valverde Alejandro
165 [4°]
Woods Michael
90 [5°]
Schachmann Maximilian
20 [9°]
1415
3 MARCOLARRY marcolarry
24/04/21 14:57
Alaphilippe Julian
600 [2°]
MARCOLARRY marcolarry Roglic Primoz
50 [13°]
Pogacar Tadej
400 [1°]
Valverde Alejandro
165 [4°]
Woods Michael
90 [5°]
Schachmann Maximilian
20 [9°]
1325
4 Team contador Joker21
25/04/21 07:19
Alaphilippe Julian
600 [2°]
Team contador Joker21 Valverde Alejandro
275 [4°]
Roglic Primoz
40 [13°]
Pogacar Tadej
300 [1°]
Hirschi Marc
70 [6°]
Fuglsang Jakob
12 [12°]
1297
5 visbustus visbustus
22/04/21 16:19
Alaphilippe Julian
600 [2°]
visbustus visbustus Pogacar Tadej
500 [1°]
Woods Michael
180 [5°]
Carapaz Richard
0 [-]
Geoghegan Hart Tao
4 [34°]
Mcnulty Brandon
0 [-]
1284
6 JoeCarna Forzasamp
24/04/21 16:24
Alaphilippe Julian
600 [2°]
JoeCarna Forzasamp Roglic Primoz
50 [13°]
Pogacar Tadej
400 [1°]
Valverde Alejandro
165 [4°]
Schachmann Maximilian
40 [9°]
-
0 [-]
1255
7 PUFF PUFF BROOMBROOM
24/04/21 23:53
Roglic Primoz
75 [13°]
PUFF PUFF BROOMBROOM Pogacar Tadej
500 [1°]
Alaphilippe Julian
320 [2°]
Woods Michael
135 [5°]
Valverde Alejandro
110 [4°]
Schachmann Maximilian
20 [9°]
1160
8 Cittadella Degio
22/04/21 23:47
Roglic Primoz
75 [13°]
Cittadella Degio Pogacar Tadej
500 [1°]
Alaphilippe Julian
320 [2°]
Valverde Alejandro
165 [4°]
Woods Michael
90 [5°]
Yates Adam
6 [18°]
1156
9 Ghirotto gale1
24/04/21 18:24
Roglic Primoz
75 [13°]
Ghirotto gale1 Alaphilippe Julian
400 [2°]
Pogacar Tadej
400 [1°]
Valverde Alejandro
165 [4°]
Woods Michael
90 [5°]
Schachmann Maximilian
20 [9°]
1150
10 Decoubertiani Danielito83
24/04/21 21:06
Roglic Primoz
75 [13°]
Decoubertiani Danielito83 Alaphilippe Julian
400 [2°]
Pogacar Tadej
400 [1°]
Valverde Alejandro
165 [4°]
Schachmann Maximilian
40 [9°]
Woods Michael
45 [5°]
1125
11 RichardVirenque Tsurenko
25/04/21 00:15
Roglic Primoz
75 [13°]
RichardVirenque Tsurenko Pogacar Tadej
500 [1°]
Woods Michael
180 [5°]
Alaphilippe Julian
240 [2°]
Valverde Alejandro
110 [4°]
Van Avermaet Greg
2 [39°]
1107
12 MarcoChiappucci chrissnow
24/04/21 20:29
Roglic Primoz
75 [13°]
MarcoChiappucci chrissnow Alaphilippe Julian
400 [2°]
Pogacar Tadej
400 [1°]
Woods Michael
135 [5°]
Schachmann Maximilian
40 [9°]
Valverde Alejandro
55 [4°]
1105
13 Kevinkolla kevinkolla92
24/04/21 23:20
Roglic Primoz
75 [13°]
Kevinkolla kevinkolla92 Alaphilippe Julian
400 [2°]
Pogacar Tadej
400 [1°]
Schachmann Maximilian
60 [9°]
Valverde Alejandro
110 [4°]
Woods Michael
45 [5°]
1090
14 MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83
24/04/21 23:07
Roglic Primoz
75 [13°]
MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83 Alaphilippe Julian
400 [2°]
Pogacar Tadej
400 [1°]
Valverde Alejandro
165 [4°]
Schachmann Maximilian
40 [9°]
Carapaz Richard
0 [-]
1080
15 Maira 09 acheropita
24/04/21 07:18
Roglic Primoz
75 [13°]
Maira 09 acheropita Valverde Alejandro
275 [4°]
Alaphilippe Julian
320 [2°]
Pogacar Tadej
300 [1°]
Woods Michael
90 [5°]
Vansevenant Mauri
0 [79°]
1060
16 BiciclettaRotta Aldo89
24/04/21 23:09
Roglic Primoz
75 [13°]
BiciclettaRotta Aldo89 Pogacar Tadej
500 [1°]
Valverde Alejandro
220 [4°]
Woods Michael
135 [5°]
Kwiatkowski Michal
28 [11°]
Alaphilippe Julian
80 [2°]
1038
17 alby team patalby
24/04/21 17:18
Roglic Primoz
75 [13°]
alby team patalby Alaphilippe Julian
400 [2°]
Valverde Alejandro
220 [4°]
Pogacar Tadej
300 [1°]
Yates Adam
12 [18°]
Aranburu Alex
4 [21°]
1011
18 Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74
24/04/21 18:31
Alaphilippe Julian
600 [2°]
Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74 Fuglsang Jakob
60 [12°]
Schachmann Maximilian
80 [9°]
Kwiatkowski Michal
42 [11°]
Mollema Bauke
50 [8°]
Pogacar Tadej
100 [1°]
932
19 Bike Muschio galbu74
24/04/21 22:06
Roglic Primoz
75 [13°]
Bike Muschio galbu74 Valverde Alejandro
275 [4°]
Alaphilippe Julian
320 [2°]
Kwiatkowski Michal
42 [11°]
Schachmann Maximilian
40 [9°]
Formolo Davide
6 [16°]
758
20 Sprint finale elmiky
24/04/21 23:32
Aru Fabio
4.5 [60°]
Sprint finale elmiky Fuglsang Jakob
60 [12°]
Alaphilippe Julian
320 [2°]
Valverde Alejandro
165 [4°]
Carapaz Richard
0 [-]
Roglic Primoz
10 [13°]
559.5
21 Valbiois Kirchenri
24/04/21 18:55
Fuglsang Jakob
90 [12°]
Valbiois Kirchenri Schachmann Maximilian
100 [9°]
Hirschi Marc
140 [6°]
Roglic Primoz
30 [13°]
Alaphilippe Julian
160 [2°]
Kwiatkowski Michal
14 [11°]
534
Pos. Ciclista Tempo Punti
1 Pogacar Tadej
Uae-team Emirates
6:39:26 500
2 Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:00 400
3 Gaudu David
Groupama - Fdj
00:00 325
4 Valverde Alejandro
Movistar Team
00:00 275
5 Woods Michael
Israel Start-up Nation
00:00 225
6 Hirschi Marc
Uae-team Emirates
00:07 175
7 Benoot Tiesj
Team Dsm
00:07 150
8 Mollema Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
00:07 125
9 Schachmann Maximilian
Bora - Hansgrohe
00:09 100
10 Mohoric Matej
Bahrain - Victorious
00:09 85
11 Kwiatkowski Michal
Ineos Grenadiers
00:09 70
12 Fuglsang Jakob
Astana - Premier Tech
00:09 60
13 Roglic Primoz
Team Jumbo-visma
00:09 50
14 Chaves Esteban
Team Bikeexchange
00:09 40
15 Martin Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
00:09 35
16 Formolo Davide
Uae-team Emirates
00:09 30
17 Haig Jack
Bahrain - Victorious
00:12 30
18 Yates Adam
Ineos Grenadiers
00:37 30
19 Matthews Michael
Team Bikeexchange
01:21 30
20 Konrad Patrick
Bora - Hansgrohe
01:21 30
21 Aranburu Alex
Astana - Premier Tech
01:21 20
22 Skujins Toms
Trek - Segafredo
01:21 20
23 Paret-peintre Aurelien
Ag2r Citroen Team
01:21 20
24 Wellens Tim
Lotto Soudal
01:21 20
25 Neilands Krists
Israel Start-up Nation
01:21 20
26 Barguil Warren
Team Arkea Samsic
01:21 20
27 Kelderman Wilco
Bora - Hansgrohe
01:21 20
28 Vingegaard Jonas
Team Jumbo-visma
01:21 20
29 Fraile Omar
Astana - Premier Tech
01:21 20
30 Higuita Sergio
Ef Education - Nippo
01:21 20
31 Clarke Simon
Team Qhubeka Assos
01:44 10
32 Knox James
Deceuninck - Quick Step
01:44 10
33 Teuns Dylan
Bahrain - Victorious
01:45 10
34 Geoghegan Hart Tao
Ineos Grenadiers
01:47 10
35 Hermans Quinten
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
02:42 10
36 Herrada Jesus
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
02:42 10
37 Donovan Mark
Team Dsm
02:43 10
38 Kamp Alexander
Trek - Segafredo
03:06 10
39 Van Avermaet Greg
Ag2r Citroen Team
03:06 10
40 Simon Julien
Team Total Direct Energie
03:06 10
41 Rota Lorenzo
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
03:06 10
42 Pichon Laurent
Team Arkea Samsic
03:06 10
43 Barcelo Fernando
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
03:06 10
44 Conci Nicola
Trek - Segafredo
03:06 10
45 Wirtgen Luc
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
03:06 10
46 Gesink Robert
Team Jumbo-visma
03:06 10
47 Cosnefroy Benoit
Ag2r Citroen Team
03:06 10
48 Tusveld Martijn
Team Dsm
03:06 10
49 Honore Mikkel Frolich
Deceuninck - Quick Step
03:06 10
50 Sbaragli Kristian
Alpecin-fenix
03:06 10
51 Rosa Diego
Team Arkea Samsic
03:06 5
52 Zakarin Ilnur
Gazprom - Rusvelo
03:06 5
53 Tulett Ben
Alpecin-fenix
03:06 5
54 Schelling Ide
Bora - Hansgrohe
03:06 5
55 Jorgenson Matteo
Movistar Team
03:06 5
56 Power Robert
Team Qhubeka Assos
03:06 3
57 Valgren Michael
Ef Education - Nippo
03:06 3
58 Geschke Simon
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
03:06 3
59 Pozzovivo Domenico
Team Qhubeka Assos
03:06 3
60 Aru Fabio
Team Qhubeka Assos
03:06 3
61 Molard Rudy
Groupama - Fdj
03:06
62 Costa Rui
Uae-team Emirates
03:06
63 Ferron Valentin
Team Total Direct Energie
03:06
64 Almeida Joao
Deceuninck - Quick Step
03:06
65 Seigle Romain
Groupama - Fdj
03:06
66 Sanchez Luis Leon
Astana - Premier Tech
03:06
67 Vanhoucke Harm
Lotto Soudal
03:06
68 Hamilton Chris
Team Dsm
03:06
69 Impey Daryl
Israel Start-up Nation
03:06
70 Verona Carlos
Movistar Team
03:06
71 Vanendert Jelle
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
03:06
72 Juul-jensen Christopher
Team Bikeexchange
03:06
73 Hamilton Lucas
Team Bikeexchange
03:06
74 Nieve Mikel
Team Bikeexchange
03:06
75 Fernandez Ruben
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
03:06
76 Henao Sergio
Team Qhubeka Assos
03:06
77 Latour Pierre
Team Total Direct Energie
03:06
78 Padun Mark
Bahrain - Victorious
03:06
79 Vansevenant Mauri
Deceuninck - Quick Step
03:45
80 Bakelants Jan
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
04:15
81 Owsian Lukasz
Team Arkea Samsic
04:15
82 Madouas Valentin
Groupama - Fdj
04:15
83 Mertz Remy
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
04:15
84 Moniquet Sylvain
Lotto Soudal
04:15
85 Godon Dorian
Ag2r Citroen Team
05:02
86 Bernard Julien
Trek - Segafredo
05:02
87 Janssens Jimmy
Alpecin-fenix
05:02
88 Lutsenko Alexey
Astana - Premier Tech
05:02
89 Chernetski Sergei
Gazprom - Rusvelo
05:02
90 Marczynski Tomasz
Lotto Soudal
05:02
91 Vliegen Loic
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
06:17
92 Van Poucke Aaron
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
06:58
93 Oomen Sam
Team Jumbo-visma
06:58
94 Burgaudeau Mathieu
Team Total Direct Energie
07:56
95 Perez Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
07:56
96 Velasco Simone
Gazprom - Rusvelo
07:59
97 Arndt Nikias
Team Dsm
07:59
98 Howes Alex
Ef Education - Nippo
07:59
99 De Bod Stefan
Astana - Premier Tech
07:59
100 Goldstein Omer
Israel Start-up Nation
07:59
101 Gilbert Philippe
Lotto Soudal
07:59
102 Sprengers Thomas
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
07:59
103 Bookwalter Brent
Team Bikeexchange
07:59
104 Ladagnous Matthieu
Groupama - Fdj
07:59
105 Lammertink Maurits
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
07:59
106 Caicedo Jonathan Klever
Ef Education - Nippo
07:59
107 O'connor Ben
Ag2r Citroen Team
07:59
108 Poels Wout
Bahrain - Victorious
07:59
109 Armee Sander
Team Qhubeka Assos
07:59
110 Doubey Fabien
Team Total Direct Energie
07:59
111 Kangert Tanel
Team Bikeexchange
07:59
112 Eg Niklas
Trek - Segafredo
07:59
113 Ledanois Kevin
Team Arkea Samsic
07:59
114 Benedetti Cesare
Bora - Hansgrohe
07:59
115 Mas Enric
Movistar Team
07:59
116 Meurisse Xandro
Alpecin-fenix
09:32
117 Serrano Gonzalo
Movistar Team
09:32
118 Schar Michael
Ag2r Citroen Team
09:32
119 Hollenstein Reto
Israel Start-up Nation
09:32
120 Grellier Fabien
Team Total Direct Energie
09:32
121 Molly Kenny
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
10:28
122 Paasschens Mathijs
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
10:28
123 Dunbar Eddie
Ineos Grenadiers
10:28
124 Huys Laurens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
10:28
125 Herregodts Rune
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12:13
126 Fabbro Matteo
Bora - Hansgrohe
12:13
127 Mertens Julian
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12:13
128 Arcas Jorge
Movistar Team
12:13
129 Ries Michel
Trek - Segafredo
12:13
130 Carr Simon
Ef Education - Nippo
12:13
131 Laengen Vegard Stake
Uae-team Emirates
12:13
132 Riou Alan
Team Arkea Samsic
12:13
133 Rowe Luke
Ineos Grenadiers
12:13
134 Golas Michal
Ineos Grenadiers
12:13
135 Apers Ruben
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12:13
136 Guernalec Thibault
Team Arkea Samsic
12:13
137 Serry Pieter
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12:13
138 Craddock Lawson
Ef Education - Nippo
12:13
139 Vermaerke Kevin
Team Dsm
12:13
140 Grignard Sebastien
Lotto Soudal
12:13
141 Hofstede Lennard
Team Jumbo-visma
12:13
142 Rochas Remy
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
12:13
143 Strakhov Dmitry
Gazprom - Rusvelo
12:13
144 Bennett Sean
Team Qhubeka Assos
12:13
145 Van Der Sande Tosh
Lotto Soudal
12:13
146 Colman Alex
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12:37

Privacy Cookie Copyright© 2010-2021 Aldo Crisafi. All rights reserved.