Milano-Sanremo Milano-Sanremo
Pos. Utente Capitano Gregari Punti
1 BiciclettaRotta Aldo89
19/03/21 22:46
Van Aert Wout
487.5 [3°]
BiciclettaRotta Aldo89 Van Der Poel Mathieu
225 [5°]
Ewan Caleb
320 [2°]
Matthews Michael
105 [6°]
Kristoff Alexander
0 [89°]
Demare Arnaud
4 [26°]
1141.5
2 JoeCarna Forzasamp
19/03/21 17:19
Van Aert Wout
487.5 [3°]
JoeCarna Forzasamp Van Der Poel Mathieu
225 [5°]
Sagan Peter
220 [4°]
Ballerini Davide
6 [41°]
Alaphilippe Julian
12 [16°]
Matthews Michael
35 [6°]
985.5
3 Ghirotto gale1
19/03/21 00:59
Van Der Poel Mathieu
337.5 [5°]
Ghirotto gale1 Van Aert Wout
325 [3°]
Alaphilippe Julian
24 [16°]
Matthews Michael
105 [6°]
Ewan Caleb
160 [2°]
Demare Arnaud
4 [26°]
955.5
4 MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83
19/03/21 22:50
Van Der Poel Mathieu
337.5 [5°]
MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83 Van Aert Wout
325 [3°]
Alaphilippe Julian
24 [16°]
Matthews Michael
105 [6°]
Ewan Caleb
160 [2°]
Kristoff Alexander
0 [89°]
951.5
5 RichardVirenque Tsurenko
18/03/21 21:37
Van Aert Wout
487.5 [3°]
RichardVirenque Tsurenko Van Der Poel Mathieu
225 [5°]
Alaphilippe Julian
24 [16°]
Matthews Michael
105 [6°]
Van Avermaet Greg
20 [13°]
Ewan Caleb
80 [2°]
941.5
6 Kevinkolla kevinkolla92
19/03/21 23:07
Van Aert Wout
487.5 [3°]
Kevinkolla kevinkolla92 Van Der Poel Mathieu
225 [5°]
Alaphilippe Julian
24 [16°]
Matthews Michael
105 [6°]
Ballerini Davide
4 [41°]
Ewan Caleb
80 [2°]
925.5
7 Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74
14/03/21 18:20
Van Aert Wout
487.5 [3°]
Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74 Van Der Poel Mathieu
225 [5°]
-
0 [-]
Sagan Peter
165 [4°]
Demare Arnaud
8 [26°]
Alaphilippe Julian
6 [16°]
891.5
8 Valbiois Kirchenri
15/03/21 16:40
Van Der Poel Mathieu
337.5 [5°]
Valbiois Kirchenri Alaphilippe Julian
30 [16°]
Van Aert Wout
260 [3°]
Sagan Peter
165 [4°]
Viviani Elia
0 [69°]
Ewan Caleb
80 [2°]
872.5
9 TeamAruota Dominab7
17/03/21 09:46
Van Der Poel Mathieu
337.5 [5°]
TeamAruota Dominab7 Van Aert Wout
325 [3°]
Alaphilippe Julian
24 [16°]
Sagan Peter
165 [4°]
Bennett Sam
4 [42°]
Ballerini Davide
2 [41°]
857.5
10 Decoubertiani Danielito83
19/03/21 19:40
Van Aert Wout
487.5 [3°]
Decoubertiani Danielito83 Van Der Poel Mathieu
225 [5°]
Alaphilippe Julian
24 [16°]
Matthews Michael
105 [6°]
Ballerini Davide
4 [41°]
Van Avermaet Greg
10 [13°]
855.5
11 MARCOLARRY marcolarry
19/03/21 19:13
Van Der Poel Mathieu
337.5 [5°]
MARCOLARRY marcolarry Van Aert Wout
325 [3°]
Alaphilippe Julian
24 [16°]
Matthews Michael
105 [6°]
Simmons Quinn
0 [74°]
Aranburu Alex
30 [7°]
821.5
12 PUFF PUFF BROOMBROOM
20/03/21 08:52
Van Der Poel Mathieu
337.5 [5°]
PUFF PUFF BROOMBROOM Van Aert Wout
325 [3°]
Alaphilippe Julian
24 [16°]
Matthews Michael
105 [6°]
Schachmann Maximilian
16 [14°]
Pidcock Thomas
7 [15°]
814.5
13 Team contador Joker21
19/03/21 13:43
Alaphilippe Julian
45 [16°]
Team contador Joker21 Van Aert Wout
325 [3°]
Van Der Poel Mathieu
180 [5°]
Sagan Peter
165 [4°]
Aranburu Alex
60 [7°]
Matthews Michael
35 [6°]
810
14 MarcoChiappucci chrissnow
19/03/21 20:25
Van Aert Wout
487.5 [3°]
MarcoChiappucci chrissnow Alaphilippe Julian
30 [16°]
Van Der Poel Mathieu
180 [5°]
Matthews Michael
105 [6°]
Ballerini Davide
4 [41°]
Bennett Sam
2 [42°]
808.5
15 Cittadella Degio
19/03/21 02:09
Van Aert Wout
487.5 [3°]
Cittadella Degio Alaphilippe Julian
30 [16°]
Van Der Poel Mathieu
180 [5°]
Laporte Christophe
12 [22°]
Matthews Michael
70 [6°]
Ballerini Davide
2 [41°]
781.5
16 Pandemiciclo solenero
19/03/21 16:23
Van Der Poel Mathieu
337.5 [5°]
Pandemiciclo solenero Van Aert Wout
325 [3°]
Alaphilippe Julian
24 [16°]
Kwiatkowski Michal
18 [17°]
Laporte Christophe
8 [22°]
Matthews Michael
35 [6°]
747.5
17 Pocho Bici Pocho
19/03/21 19:05
Van Der Poel Mathieu
337.5 [5°]
Pocho Bici Pocho Van Aert Wout
325 [3°]
Alaphilippe Julian
24 [16°]
Bennett Sam
6 [42°]
Ballerini Davide
4 [41°]
Matthews Michael
35 [6°]
731.5
18 Drbk Dreambk
19/03/21 17:57
Van Der Poel Mathieu
337.5 [5°]
Drbk Dreambk Van Aert Wout
325 [3°]
Alaphilippe Julian
24 [16°]
Ackermann Pascal
18 [20°]
Demare Arnaud
8 [26°]
Ballerini Davide
2 [41°]
714.5
19 visbustus visbustus
20/03/21 08:01
Van Der Poel Mathieu
337.5 [5°]
visbustus visbustus Demare Arnaud
20 [26°]
Van Aert Wout
260 [3°]
Alaphilippe Julian
18 [16°]
Matthews Michael
70 [6°]
Ballerini Davide
2 [41°]
707.5
20 Bike Muschio galbu74
19/03/21 22:27
Van Der Poel Mathieu
337.5 [5°]
Bike Muschio galbu74 Van Aert Wout
325 [3°]
Alaphilippe Julian
24 [16°]
Ballerini Davide
6 [41°]
Bennett Sam
4 [42°]
Schachmann Maximilian
8 [14°]
704.5
21 alby team patalby
19/03/21 21:17
Van Aert Wout
487.5 [3°]
alby team patalby Alaphilippe Julian
30 [16°]
Matthews Michael
140 [6°]
Ballerini Davide
6 [41°]
Demare Arnaud
8 [26°]
Vendrame Andrea
4 [23°]
675.5
22 Alpitur Alpitur
19/03/21 20:51
Van Der Poel Mathieu
337.5 [5°]
Alpitur Alpitur Ackermann Pascal
30 [20°]
Viviani Elia
0 [69°]
Ewan Caleb
240 [2°]
Formolo Davide
4 [34°]
Nibali Vincenzo
2 [35°]
613.5
23 Sprint finale elmiky
19/03/21 02:40
Alaphilippe Julian
45 [16°]
Sprint finale elmiky Frison Frederik
0 [127°]
Sinkeldam Ramon
0 [155°]
Rota Lorenzo
6 [40°]
Juul-jensen Christopher
0 [130°]
Bodnar Maciej
0 [141°]
51
Pos. Ciclista Tempo Punti
1 Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
6:38:06 500
2 Ewan Caleb
Lotto Soudal
00:00 400
3 Van Aert Wout
Team Jumbo-visma
00:00 325
4 Sagan Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
00:00 275
5 Van Der Poel Mathieu
Alpecin-fenix
00:00 225
6 Matthews Michael
Team Bikeexchange
00:00 175
7 Aranburu Alex
Astana - Premier Tech
00:00 150
8 Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrain - Victorious
00:00 125
9 Kragh Andersen Soren
Team Dsm
00:00 100
10 Turgis Anthony
Team Total Direct Energie
00:00 85
11 Mohoric Matej
Bahrain - Victorious
00:00 70
12 Trentin Matteo
Uae-team Emirates
00:00 60
13 Van Avermaet Greg
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:00 50
14 Schachmann Maximilian
Bora - Hansgrohe
00:00 40
15 Pidcock Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
00:00 35
16 Alaphilippe Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:00 30
17 Kwiatkowski Michal
Ineos Grenadiers
00:00 30
18 Nizzolo Giacomo
Team Qhubeka Assos
00:06 30
19 Bouhanni Nacer
Team Arkea Samsic
00:06 30
20 Ackermann Pascal
Bora - Hansgrohe
00:06 30
21 Naesen Oliver
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:06 20
22 Laporte Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
00:06 20
23 Vendrame Andrea
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:06 20
24 Vermeersch Gianni
Alpecin-fenix
00:06 20
25 Serrano Gonzalo
Movistar Team
00:06 20
26 Demare Arnaud
Groupama - Fdj
00:06 20
27 Bardet Romain
Team Dsm
00:06 20
28 Stannard Robert
Team Bikeexchange
00:06 20
29 Simon Julien
Team Total Direct Energie
00:06 20
30 Garcia Cortina Ivan
Movistar Team
00:06 20
31 Van Baarle Dylan
Ineos Grenadiers
00:06 10
32 Degenkolb John
Lotto Soudal
00:06 10
33 Oss Daniel
Bora - Hansgrohe
00:06 10
34 Formolo Davide
Uae-team Emirates
00:10 10
35 Nibali Vincenzo
Trek - Segafredo
00:10 10
36 Higuita Sergio
Ef Education - Nippo
00:10 10
37 Stybar Zdenek
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:12 10
38 Clarke Simon
Team Qhubeka Assos
00:18 10
39 Covi Alessandro
Uae-team Emirates
00:21 10
40 Rota Lorenzo
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
00:29 10
41 Ballerini Davide
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:29 10
42 Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:29 10
43 Cimolai Davide
Israel Start-up Nation
00:29 10
44 Barguil Warren
Team Arkea Samsic
00:29 10
45 Izagirre Gorka
Astana - Premier Tech
00:29 10
46 Felline Fabio
Astana - Premier Tech
00:29 10
47 De Gendt Aime
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
00:29 10
48 Fiorelli Filippo
Bardiani-csf-faizane
00:29 10
49 Mezgec Luka
Team Bikeexchange
00:29 10
50 Geniets Kevin
Groupama - Fdj
00:29 10
51 Marengo Umberto
Bardiani-csf-faizane
00:29 5
52 Valgren Michael
Ef Education - Nippo
00:29 5
53 Martin Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
00:29 5
54 Lampaert Yves
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:29 5
55 Caruso Damiano
Bahrain - Victorious
00:29 5
56 Mosca Jacopo
Trek - Segafredo
01:21 3
57 Vliegen Loic
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
01:28 3
58 Wisniowski Lukasz
Team Qhubeka Assos
01:28 3
59 Russo Clement
Team Arkea Samsic
01:38 3
60 Rumac Josip
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
01:38 3
61 Sbaragli Kristian
Alpecin-fenix
01:38
62 Cort Magnus
Ef Education - Nippo
01:38
63 Bonifazio Niccolo
Team Total Direct Energie
01:38
64 Ganna Filippo
Ineos Grenadiers
01:38
65 Sobrero Matteo
Astana - Premier Tech
01:38
66 Konovalovas Ignatas
Groupama - Fdj
01:38
67 Hofstetter Hugo
Israel Start-up Nation
01:38
68 Battaglin Enrico
Bardiani-csf-faizane
01:38
69 Viviani Elia
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
01:45
70 Oomen Sam
Team Jumbo-visma
01:45
71 Burghardt Marcus
Bora - Hansgrohe
01:45
72 Gilbert Philippe
Lotto Soudal
01:45
73 Zana Filippo
Bardiani-csf-faizane
01:45
74 Simmons Quinn
Trek - Segafredo
01:45
75 Skujins Toms
Trek - Segafredo
01:45
76 Gogl Michael
Team Qhubeka Assos
01:45
77 Swift Ben
Ineos Grenadiers
01:45
78 Wellens Tim
Lotto Soudal
02:39
79 Tusveld Martijn
Team Dsm
02:39
80 Roosen Timo
Team Jumbo-visma
02:39
81 Campenaerts Victor
Team Qhubeka Assos
02:39
82 De Marchi Alessandro
Israel Start-up Nation
02:51
83 Ponomar Andrii
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
03:00
84 Durbridge Luke
Team Bikeexchange
03:12
85 Oliveira Nelson
Movistar Team
03:13
86 Villella Davide
Movistar Team
03:13
87 Pasqualon Andrea
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
03:13
88 Mclay Daniel
Team Arkea Samsic
03:13
89 Kristoff Alexander
Uae-team Emirates
03:13
90 Dewulf Stan
Ag2r Citroen Team
03:13
91 Mas Lluis
Movistar Team
03:13
92 Koch Jonas
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
03:13
93 Benedetti Cesare
Bora - Hansgrohe
03:13
94 Puccio Salvatore
Ineos Grenadiers
03:13
95 Van Emden Jos
Team Jumbo-visma
03:13
96 Guarnieri Jacopo
Groupama - Fdj
03:13
97 Perichon Pierre-luc
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
04:30
98 De Bondt Dries
Alpecin-fenix
05:02
99 Asgreen Kasper
Deceuninck - Quick Step
05:02
100 Schar Michael
Ag2r Citroen Team
05:02
101 Kluge Roger
Lotto Soudal
05:15
102 De Buyst Jasper
Lotto Soudal
05:15
103 Bissegger Stefan
Ef Education - Nippo
06:25
104 Martinelli Davide
Astana - Premier Tech
07:14
105 Conci Nicola
Trek - Segafredo
07:14
106 Tonelli Alessandro
Bardiani-csf-faizane
07:14
107 Brandle Matthias
Israel Start-up Nation
07:14
108 Bystrom Sven Erik
Uae-team Emirates
07:14
109 Bettiol Alberto
Ef Education - Nippo
07:14
110 Scotson Miles
Groupama - Fdj
07:14
111 Chirico Luca
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
07:14
112 Van Der Hoorn Taco
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
07:14
113 Gaviria Fernando
Uae-team Emirates
07:14
114 Sutterlin Jasha
Team Dsm
07:14
115 Roche Nicolas
Team Dsm
07:14
116 Gruzdev Dmitriy
Astana - Premier Tech
07:14
117 Arashiro Yukiya
Bahrain - Victorious
07:14
118 Rowe Luke
Ineos Grenadiers
07:14
119 Vergaerde Otto
Alpecin-fenix
07:56
120 Pedersen Casper
Team Dsm
07:56
121 Vinjebo Emil
Team Qhubeka Assos
07:56
122 Venchiarutti Nicola
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
07:56
123 Combaud Romain
Team Dsm
07:56
124 Boaro Manuele
Astana - Premier Tech
07:56
125 Norsgaard Mathias
Movistar Team
07:56
126 Sabatini Fabio
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
07:56
127 Frison Frederik
Lotto Soudal
07:56
128 Piccoli James
Israel Start-up Nation
07:56
129 Mullen Ryan
Trek - Segafredo
07:56
130 Juul-jensen Christopher
Team Bikeexchange
07:59
131 Langeveld Sebastian
Ef Education - Nippo
07:59
132 Vakoc Petr
Alpecin-fenix
07:59
133 Hepburn Michael
Team Bikeexchange
10:30
134 Konychev Alexander
Team Bikeexchange
10:30
135 Tratnik Jan
Bahrain - Victorious
10:30
136 Gougeard Alexis
Ag2r Citroen Team
10:30
137 Boasson Hagen Edvald
Team Total Direct Energie
10:30
138 Capiot Amaury
Team Arkea Samsic
10:30
139 Terpstra Niki
Team Total Direct Energie
10:30
140 Van Hoecke Gijs
Ag2r Citroen Team
10:30
141 Bodnar Maciej
Bora - Hansgrohe
10:30
142 Lindeman Bert-jan
Team Qhubeka Assos
10:30
143 Kusztor Peter
Team Novo Nordisk
10:30
144 Torres Albert
Movistar Team
10:30
145 Sagiv Guy
Israel Start-up Nation
10:30
146 Scully Tom
Ef Education - Nippo
10:30
147 Richeze Maximiliano
Uae-team Emirates
10:30
148 Wright Fred
Bahrain - Victorious
10:30
149 Petit Adrien
Team Total Direct Energie
10:58
150 Visconti Giovanni
Bardiani-csf-faizane
10:58
151 Declercq Tim
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10:58
152 Vanbilsen Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
10:58
153 Viviani Attilio
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
10:58
154 Vanspeybrouck Pieter
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
10:58
155 Sinkeldam Ramon
Groupama - Fdj
10:58
156 Manzin Lorrenzo
Team Total Direct Energie
10:58
157 Haussler Heinrich
Bahrain - Victorious
10:58
158 Affini Edoardo
Team Jumbo-visma
13:17
159 Pfingsten Christoph
Team Jumbo-visma
14:55
160 Guernalec Thibault
Team Arkea Samsic
14:55
161 Leysen Senne
Alpecin-fenix
14:55
162 Davy Clement
Groupama - Fdj
16:33
163 Martens Paul
Team Jumbo-visma
16:33
164 Lozano David
Team Novo Nordisk
18:06
165 Poli Umberto
Team Novo Nordisk
19:37
166 Tagliani Filippo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
19:37
167 Brand Sam
Team Novo Nordisk
19:37
168 Peron Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
19:37
169 Planet Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
19:37

Privacy Cookie Copyright© 2010-2021 Aldo Crisafi. All rights reserved.