Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne
Pos. Utente Capitano Gregari Punti
1 Cittadella Degio
24/03/21 01:59
Bennett Sam
450 [1°]
Cittadella Degio Nizzolo Giacomo
175 [4°]
Demare Arnaud
9.6 [29°]
Philipsen Jasper
150 [2°]
Ackermann Pascal
86 [3°]
Dekker David
2.4 [27°]
873
2 MarcoChiappucci chrissnow
23/03/21 20:05
Bennett Sam
450 [1°]
MarcoChiappucci chrissnow Ackermann Pascal
215 [3°]
Demare Arnaud
9.6 [29°]
Bol Cees
57 [7°]
Philipsen Jasper
100 [2°]
Dekker David
2.4 [27°]
834
3 Decoubertiani Danielito83
23/03/21 22:00
Bennett Sam
450 [1°]
Decoubertiani Danielito83 Demare Arnaud
12 [29°]
Ackermann Pascal
172 [3°]
Philipsen Jasper
150 [2°]
Bol Cees
38 [7°]
Colbrelli Sonny
4 [16°]
826
4 Drbk Dreambk
24/03/21 06:59
Bennett Sam
450 [1°]
Drbk Dreambk Ackermann Pascal
215 [3°]
Viviani Elia
48 [9°]
Bol Cees
57 [7°]
Dekker David
4.8 [27°]
Nizzolo Giacomo
35 [4°]
809.8
5 Kevinkolla kevinkolla92
24/03/21 01:02
Bennett Sam
450 [1°]
Kevinkolla kevinkolla92 Ackermann Pascal
215 [3°]
Demare Arnaud
9.6 [29°]
Bol Cees
57 [7°]
Colbrelli Sonny
8 [16°]
Philipsen Jasper
50 [2°]
789.6
6 MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83
24/03/21 07:39
Bennett Sam
450 [1°]
MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83 Ackermann Pascal
215 [3°]
Bol Cees
76 [7°]
Demare Arnaud
7.2 [29°]
Dekker David
4.8 [27°]
Nizzolo Giacomo
35 [4°]
788
7 RichardVirenque Tsurenko
23/03/21 22:19
Bennett Sam
450 [1°]
RichardVirenque Tsurenko Demare Arnaud
12 [29°]
Bol Cees
76 [7°]
Ackermann Pascal
129 [3°]
Philipsen Jasper
100 [2°]
Viviani Elia
12 [9°]
779
8 Pandemiciclo solenero
24/03/21 08:12
Bennett Sam
450 [1°]
Pandemiciclo solenero Ackermann Pascal
215 [3°]
Demare Arnaud
9.6 [29°]
Gaviria Fernando
15 [14°]
Colbrelli Sonny
8 [16°]
Philipsen Jasper
50 [2°]
747.6
9 alby team patalby
23/03/21 20:53
Bennett Sam
450 [1°]
alby team patalby Demare Arnaud
12 [29°]
Ackermann Pascal
172 [3°]
Bol Cees
57 [7°]
Dekker David
4.8 [27°]
Philipsen Jasper
50 [2°]
745.8
10 MARCOLARRY marcolarry
23/03/21 14:35
Bennett Sam
450 [1°]
MARCOLARRY marcolarry Demare Arnaud
12 [29°]
Ackermann Pascal
172 [3°]
Dekker David
7.2 [27°]
Nizzolo Giacomo
70 [4°]
Bol Cees
19 [7°]
730.2
11 Team contador Joker21
24/03/21 06:36
Ackermann Pascal
322.5 [3°]
Team contador Joker21 Bennett Sam
300 [1°]
Bol Cees
76 [7°]
Gaviria Fernando
15 [14°]
Demare Arnaud
4.8 [29°]
Colbrelli Sonny
4 [16°]
722.3
12 Ghirotto gale1
23/03/21 18:51
Bennett Sam
450 [1°]
Ghirotto gale1 Demare Arnaud
12 [29°]
Ackermann Pascal
172 [3°]
Bol Cees
57 [7°]
-
0 [-]
Gaviria Fernando
5 [14°]
696
13 Bike Muschio galbu74
24/03/21 07:52
Demare Arnaud
18 [29°]
Bike Muschio galbu74 Bennett Sam
300 [1°]
Ackermann Pascal
172 [3°]
Bol Cees
57 [7°]
Philipsen Jasper
100 [2°]
Viviani Elia
12 [9°]
659
14 PUFF PUFF BROOMBROOM
23/03/21 23:37
Bennett Sam
450 [1°]
PUFF PUFF BROOMBROOM Demare Arnaud
12 [29°]
Ackermann Pascal
172 [3°]
Dekker David
7.2 [27°]
Gaviria Fernando
10 [14°]
Bouhanni Nacer
0 [-]
651.2
15 Pocho Bici Pocho
23/03/21 22:05
Bennett Sam
450 [1°]
Pocho Bici Pocho Demare Arnaud
12 [29°]
Dekker David
9.6 [27°]
Ackermann Pascal
129 [3°]
Bol Cees
38 [7°]
Gaviria Fernando
5 [14°]
643.6
16 BiciclettaRotta Aldo89
24/03/21 00:52
Ackermann Pascal
322.5 [3°]
BiciclettaRotta Aldo89 Bennett Sam
300 [1°]
Bouhanni Nacer
0 [-]
Colbrelli Sonny
12 [16°]
Theuns Edward
2 [35°]
Demare Arnaud
2.4 [29°]
638.9
17 visbustus visbustus
23/03/21 09:24
Ackermann Pascal
322.5 [3°]
visbustus visbustus Bol Cees
95 [7°]
Bjerg Mikkel
4 [34°]
Bennett Sam
180 [1°]
Colbrelli Sonny
8 [16°]
Demare Arnaud
2.4 [29°]
611.9
18 Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74
23/03/21 18:39
Bol Cees
142.5 [7°]
Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74 Bagioli Nicola
0 [117°]
Ackermann Pascal
172 [3°]
Greipel Andre
0 [115°]
Demare Arnaud
4.8 [29°]
Theuns Edward
1 [35°]
320.3
19 Maira 09 acheropita
24/03/21 08:49
Dekker David
18 [27°]
Maira 09 acheropita Senechal Florian
0 [72°]
Bol Cees
76 [7°]
Demare Arnaud
7.2 [29°]
Philipsen Jasper
100 [2°]
Ackermann Pascal
43 [3°]
244.2
20 JoeCarna Forzasamp
24/03/21 09:32
Colbrelli Sonny
30 [16°]
JoeCarna Forzasamp Bjerg Mikkel
5 [34°]
Gaudin Damien
0 [141°]
Demare Arnaud
7.2 [29°]
Bennett Sam
120 [1°]
Ackermann Pascal
43 [3°]
205.2
21 Sprint finale elmiky
24/03/21 01:37
Marit Arne
18 [21°]
Sprint finale elmiky Houle Hugo
0 [-]
Peak Barnabas
0 [94°]
Bol Cees
57 [7°]
Gibbons Ryan
2 [37°]
Marcato Marco
0 [144°]
77
22 Valbiois Kirchenri
23/03/21 12:31
Janssens Jimmy
0 [153°]
Valbiois Kirchenri -
0 [-]
-
0 [-]
-
0 [-]
-
0 [-]
-
0 [-]
0
Pos. Ciclista Tempo Punti
1 Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4:27:40 300
2 Philipsen Jasper
Alpecin-fenix
00:00 250
3 Ackermann Pascal
Bora - Hansgrohe
00:00 215
4 Nizzolo Giacomo
Team Qhubeka Assos
00:00 175
5 Dupont Timothy
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
00:00 120
6 Hofstetter Hugo
Israel Start-up Nation
00:00 115
7 Bol Cees
Team Dsm
00:00 95
8 Morkov Michael
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:00 75
9 Viviani Elia
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
00:00 60
10 Aniolkowski Stanislaw
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
00:00 50
11 Russo Clement
Team Arkea Samsic
00:00 40
12 Manzin Lorrenzo
Team Total Direct Energie
00:00 35
13 Lecroq Jeremy
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
00:00 30
14 Gaviria Fernando
Uae-team Emirates
00:00 25
15 Vermeersch Florian
Lotto Soudal
00:00 20
16 Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrain - Victorious
00:00 20
17 Mclay Daniel
Team Arkea Samsic
00:00 20
18 Halvorsen Kristoffer
Uno-x Pro Cycling Team
00:00 20
19 Moschetti Matteo
Trek - Segafredo
00:00 20
20 Van Hoecke Gijs
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:00 20
21 Marit Arne
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
00:00 12
22 Gidich Yevgeniy
Astana - Premier Tech
00:00 12
23 Zabel Rick
Israel Start-up Nation
00:00 12
24 Konychev Alexander
Team Bikeexchange
00:00 12
25 Naesen Lawrence
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:00 12
26 Walscheid Max
Team Qhubeka Assos
00:00 12
27 Dekker David
Team Jumbo-visma
00:00 12
28 Van Lerberghe Bert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:00 12
29 Demare Arnaud
Groupama - Fdj
00:00 12
30 Laas Martin
Bora - Hansgrohe
00:00 12
31 Warlop Jordi
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
00:00 5
32 Mezgec Luka
Team Bikeexchange
00:00 5
33 Rickaert Jonas
Alpecin-fenix
00:10 5
34 Bjerg Mikkel
Uae-team Emirates
00:12 5
35 Theuns Edward
Trek - Segafredo
00:12 5
36 Zakharov Artyom
Astana - Premier Tech
00:12 5
37 Gibbons Ryan
Uae-team Emirates
00:12 5
38 Jullien Anthony
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:12 5
39 Cullaigh Gabriel
Movistar Team
00:12 5
40 Consonni Simone
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
00:12 5
41 Sagan Juraj
Bora - Hansgrohe
00:12 5
42 Petelin Jan
Vini Zabu
00:12 5
43 Sarreau Marc
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:12 5
44 Fedorov Yevgeniy
Astana - Premier Tech
00:12 5
45 Markl Niklas
Team Dsm
00:12 5
46 Mas Lluis
Movistar Team
00:12 5
47 Duval Julien
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:12 5
48 Van Asbroeck Tom
Israel Start-up Nation
00:12 5
49 Taminiaux Lionel
Alpecin-fenix
00:12 5
50 Van Gestel Dries
Team Total Direct Energie
00:12 5
51 Bauer Jack
Team Bikeexchange
00:12 2
52 Liepins Emiuls
Trek - Segafredo
00:12 2
53 Serrano Gonzalo
Movistar Team
00:12 2
54 Gonzalez Roberto Carlos
Vini Zabu
00:12 2
55 Selig Rudiger
Bora - Hansgrohe
00:18 2
56 Debusschere Jens
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
00:18 1
57 Grondin Donavan
Team Arkea Samsic
00:19 1
58 Reynders Jens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
00:19 1
59 Biermans Jenthe
Israel Start-up Nation
00:19 1
60 Perry Benjamin
Astana - Premier Tech
00:19 1
61 Hollmann Juri
Movistar Team
00:19
62 Erviti Imanol
Movistar Team
00:19
63 Van Poppel Danny
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
00:19
64 Dainese Alberto
Team Dsm
00:19
65 Oldani Stefano
Lotto Soudal
00:19
66 Swift Connor
Team Arkea Samsic
00:19
67 Jacobs Johan
Movistar Team
00:19
68 Touze Damien
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:23
69 Vahtra Norman
Israel Start-up Nation
00:23
70 Guarnieri Jacopo
Groupama - Fdj
00:24
71 Sinkeldam Ramon
Groupama - Fdj
00:26
72 Senechal Florian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:27
73 Renard Alexis
Israel Start-up Nation
00:29
74 Kooij Olav
Team Jumbo-visma
00:29
75 Van Poppel Boy
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
00:34
76 Sabatini Fabio
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
00:38
77 Vanbilsen Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
00:34
78 Van Der Sande Tosh
Lotto Soudal
00:34
79 Minali Riccardo
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
00:34
80 Van Empel Etienne
Vini Zabu
00:44
81 Declercq Benjamin
Team Arkea Samsic
00:44
82 Mullen Ryan
Trek - Segafredo
00:44
83 Sieberg Marcel
Bahrain - Victorious
00:44
84 Apers Ruben
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
00:44
85 Tortomasi Leonardo
Vini Zabu
00:44
86 De Kort Koen
Trek - Segafredo
00:44
87 Schwarzmann Michael
Bora - Hansgrohe
00:44
88 Martinelli Davide
Astana - Premier Tech
00:44
89 De Winter Ludwig
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
00:44
90 Tiller Rasmus
Uno-x Pro Cycling Team
00:44
91 Resell Erik Nordsaeter
Uno-x Pro Cycling Team
00:44
92 Lindeman Bert-jan
Team Qhubeka Assos
00:51
93 Pelucchi Matteo
Team Qhubeka Assos
00:51
94 Peak Barnabas
Team Bikeexchange
00:51
95 Rex Laurenz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
00:51
96 Van Melsen Kevin
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
00:51
97 Castrique Jonas
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
00:51
98 Richeze Maximiliano
Uae-team Emirates
00:51
99 Pfingsten Christoph
Team Jumbo-visma
00:51
100 Laengen Vegard Stake
Uae-team Emirates
00:51
101 Bohli Tom
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
00:51
102 Edmondson Alex
Team Bikeexchange
00:51
103 Milan Jonathan
Bahrain - Victorious
00:51
104 Weemaes Sasha
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
00:51
105 Schneiter Joab
Swiss Cycling
00:51
106 Allegaert Piet
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
00:51
107 Vanspeybrouck Pieter
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
00:51
108 Lienhard Fabian
Groupama - Fdj
00:51
109 Van Moer Brent
Lotto Soudal
00:51
110 Grignard Sebastien
Lotto Soudal
00:51
111 Stokbro Andreas
Team Qhubeka Assos
00:51
112 Hansen Lasse Norman
Team Qhubeka Assos
00:51
113 Van Emden Jos
Team Jumbo-visma
00:51
114 Haller Marco
Bahrain - Victorious
00:51
115 Greipel Andre
Israel Start-up Nation
00:51
116 Hodeg Alvaro Jose
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:51
117 Bagioli Nicola
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
00:51
118 De Backer Bert
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
00:51
119 Van Hooydonck Nathan
Team Jumbo-visma
00:51
120 Wynants Maarten
Team Jumbo-visma
00:51
121 Gruzdev Dmitriy
Astana - Premier Tech
00:51
122 Leysen Senne
Alpecin-fenix
00:51
123 Wisniowski Lukasz
Team Qhubeka Assos
00:51
124 Warsted Syver
Uno-x Pro Cycling Team
00:51
125 Boasson Hagen Edvald
Team Total Direct Energie
00:51
126 Di Renzo Andrea
Vini Zabu
00:51
127 Noppe Christophe
Team Arkea Samsic
00:51
128 Thwaites Scott
Alpecin-fenix
00:51
129 Riesebeek Oscar
Alpecin-fenix
00:51
130 Sajnok Szymon
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
00:51
131 Morice Julien
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
00:51
132 Leknessund Andreas
Team Dsm
00:51
133 Maitre Florian
Team Total Direct Energie
00:51
134 Gougeard Alexis
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:51
135 Steels Stijn
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:51
136 Ghys Robbe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
00:51
137 Gamper Patrick
Bora - Hansgrohe
00:51
138 Suter Joel
Swiss Cycling
00:51
139 Van Den Bossche Fabio
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
01:10
140 Coquard Bryan
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
01:13
141 Gaudin Damien
Team Total Direct Energie
01:31
142 Nieuwenhuis Joris
Team Dsm
01:31
143 Le Gac Olivier
Groupama - Fdj
01:36
144 Marcato Marco
Uae-team Emirates
01:39
145 Stewart Jake
Groupama - Fdj
01:59
146 Wright Fred
Bahrain - Victorious
01:59
147 Eenkhoorn Pascal
Team Jumbo-visma
01:59
148 Mozzato Luca
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
02:05
149 Robeet Ludovic
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
02:34
150 Petit Adrien
Team Total Direct Energie
02:34
151 Denz Nico
Team Dsm
02:47
152 Postlberger Lukas
Bora - Hansgrohe
02:47
153 Janssens Jimmy
Alpecin-fenix
02:52
154 Reijnen Kiel
Trek - Segafredo
03:23
155 Thijssen Gerben
Lotto Soudal
04:00
156 Soupe Geoffrey
Team Total Direct Energie
04:52
157 Salmon Martin
Team Dsm
04:52
158 Oliveira Rui
Uae-team Emirates
04:52

Privacy Cookie Copyright© 2010-2021 Aldo Crisafi. All rights reserved.