E3 Saxo Bank Classic E3 Saxo Bank Classic
Pos. Utente Capitano Gregari Punti
1 Maira 09 acheropita
26/03/21 07:40
Van Der Poel Mathieu
390 [3°]
Maira 09 acheropita Lampaert Yves
40 [13°]
Asgreen Kasper
320 [1°]
Van Aert Wout
33.6 [11°]
Vanmarcke Sep
6.4 [30°]
Pedersen Mads
0 [-]
790
2 Drbk Dreambk
26/03/21 09:16
Van Der Poel Mathieu
390 [3°]
Drbk Dreambk Senechal Florian
320 [2°]
Teuns Dylan
0 [-]
Pidcock Thomas
9.6 [25°]
Van Aert Wout
22.4 [11°]
Gilbert Philippe
0 [-]
742
3 Bike Muschio galbu74
26/03/21 07:57
Van Der Poel Mathieu
390 [3°]
Bike Muschio galbu74 Van Aert Wout
56 [11°]
Van Avermaet Greg
112 [6°]
Ballerini Davide
9.6 [26°]
Stybar Zdenek
72 [5°]
Pidcock Thomas
3.2 [25°]
642.8
4 Pocho Bici Pocho
25/03/21 20:34
Van Der Poel Mathieu
390 [3°]
Pocho Bici Pocho Van Aert Wout
56 [11°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
6.4 [42°]
Pidcock Thomas
9.6 [25°]
Asgreen Kasper
160 [1°]
Pedersen Mads
0 [-]
622
5 Cittadella Degio
26/03/21 01:24
Van Der Poel Mathieu
390 [3°]
Cittadella Degio Van Aert Wout
56 [11°]
Van Avermaet Greg
112 [6°]
Stuyven Jasper
19.2 [14°]
Matthews Michael
0 [-]
Kragh Andersen Soren
1.6 [42°]
578.8
6 BiciclettaRotta Aldo89
26/03/21 00:51
Van Der Poel Mathieu
390 [3°]
BiciclettaRotta Aldo89 Van Aert Wout
56 [11°]
Ballerini Davide
12.8 [26°]
Pedersen Mads
0 [-]
Stuyven Jasper
12.8 [14°]
Stybar Zdenek
36 [5°]
507.6
7 visbustus visbustus
24/03/21 18:37
Van Der Poel Mathieu
390 [3°]
visbustus visbustus Van Aert Wout
56 [11°]
Ballerini Davide
12.8 [26°]
Pidcock Thomas
9.6 [25°]
Bjerg Mikkel
3.2 [33°]
Oss Daniel
0 [-]
471.6
8 Ghirotto gale1
24/03/21 20:19
Van Der Poel Mathieu
390 [3°]
Ghirotto gale1 Van Aert Wout
56 [11°]
Pidcock Thomas
12.8 [25°]
Ballerini Davide
9.6 [26°]
Pedersen Mads
0 [-]
Matthews Michael
0 [-]
468.4
9 PUFF PUFF BROOMBROOM
26/03/21 00:06
Van Der Poel Mathieu
390 [3°]
PUFF PUFF BROOMBROOM Van Aert Wout
56 [11°]
Pidcock Thomas
12.8 [25°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
4.8 [42°]
Matthews Michael
0 [-]
Ballerini Davide
3.2 [26°]
466.8
10 Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74
25/03/21 17:05
Van Der Poel Mathieu
390 [3°]
Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74 Colbrelli Sonny
2 [57°]
-
0 [-]
-
0 [-]
Van Aert Wout
22.4 [11°]
Trentin Matteo
4.8 [18°]
419.2
11 RichardVirenque Tsurenko
25/03/21 23:26
Van Aert Wout
84 [11°]
RichardVirenque Tsurenko Van Der Poel Mathieu
260 [3°]
Stuyven Jasper
25.6 [14°]
Pidcock Thomas
9.6 [25°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
3.2 [42°]
Van Avermaet Greg
28 [6°]
410.4
12 MARCOLARRY marcolarry
25/03/21 19:32
Van Aert Wout
84 [11°]
MARCOLARRY marcolarry Van Der Poel Mathieu
260 [3°]
Pedersen Mads
0 [-]
Pidcock Thomas
9.6 [25°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
3.2 [42°]
Stybar Zdenek
36 [5°]
392.8
13 alby team patalby
25/03/21 21:19
Van Aert Wout
84 [11°]
alby team patalby Van Der Poel Mathieu
260 [3°]
Lampaert Yves
32 [13°]
Pedersen Mads
0 [-]
Kragh Andersen Soren
3.2 [42°]
Turgis Anthony
9.6 [12°]
388.8
14 MarcoChiappucci chrissnow
25/03/21 20:40
Van Aert Wout
84 [11°]
MarcoChiappucci chrissnow Van Der Poel Mathieu
260 [3°]
Stuyven Jasper
25.6 [14°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
4.8 [42°]
Benoot Tiesj
11.2 [15°]
Ballerini Davide
3.2 [26°]
388.8
15 Decoubertiani Danielito83
25/03/21 22:18
Van Aert Wout
84 [11°]
Decoubertiani Danielito83 Van Der Poel Mathieu
260 [3°]
Stuyven Jasper
25.6 [14°]
Ballerini Davide
9.6 [26°]
Pidcock Thomas
6.4 [25°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
1.6 [42°]
387.2
16 MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83
26/03/21 09:57
Van Aert Wout
84 [11°]
MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83 Van Der Poel Mathieu
260 [3°]
Pidcock Thomas
12.8 [25°]
Pedersen Mads
0 [-]
Kragh Andersen Soren
3.2 [42°]
Ballerini Davide
3.2 [26°]
363.2
17 JoeCarna Forzasamp
24/03/21 23:49
Van Aert Wout
84 [11°]
JoeCarna Forzasamp Benoot Tiesj
28 [15°]
Lampaert Yves
32 [13°]
Stybar Zdenek
108 [5°]
Van Avermaet Greg
56 [6°]
Van Der Poel Mathieu
52 [3°]
360
18 Pandemiciclo solenero
26/03/21 09:04
Van Aert Wout
84 [11°]
Pandemiciclo solenero Van Der Poel Mathieu
260 [3°]
Pedersen Mads
0 [-]
Pidcock Thomas
9.6 [25°]
Matthews Michael
0 [-]
Kragh Andersen Soren
1.6 [42°]
355.2
19 Kevinkolla kevinkolla92
26/03/21 00:33
Van Aert Wout
84 [11°]
Kevinkolla kevinkolla92 Stuyven Jasper
32 [14°]
Van Der Poel Mathieu
208 [3°]
Ballerini Davide
9.6 [26°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
3.2 [42°]
Pidcock Thomas
3.2 [25°]
340
20 Valbiois Kirchenri
26/03/21 07:15
Pidcock Thomas
24 [25°]
Valbiois Kirchenri Van Aert Wout
56 [11°]
Bissegger Stefan
0 [-]
Perry Benjamin
0 [76°]
Vergaerde Otto
0 [100°]
-
0 [-]
80
Pos. Ciclista Tempo Punti
1 Asgreen Kasper
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4:42:56 400
2 Senechal Florian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:32 320
3 Van Der Poel Mathieu
Alpecin-fenix
00:32 260
4 Naesen Oliver
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:32 220
5 Stybar Zdenek
Deceuninck - Quick Step
00:32 180
6 Van Avermaet Greg
Ag2r Citroen Team
00:32 140
7 Van Baarle Dylan
Ineos Grenadiers
00:32 120
8 Hoelgaard Markus
Uno-x Pro Cycling Team
01:28 100
9 Vermeersch Gianni
Alpecin-fenix
01:30 80
10 Haller Marco
Bahrain - Victorious
01:30 68
11 Van Aert Wout
Team Jumbo-visma
01:30 56
12 Turgis Anthony
Team Total Direct Energie
01:34 48
13 Lampaert Yves
Deceuninck - Quick Step
02:12 40
14 Stuyven Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
02:12 32
15 Benoot Tiesj
Team Dsm
02:12 28
16 Vermeersch Florian
Lotto Soudal
02:47 24
17 De Buyst Jasper
Lotto Soudal
02:47 24
18 Trentin Matteo
Uae-team Emirates
02:47 24
19 Claeys Dimitri
Team Qhubeka Assos
02:47 24
20 Kung Stefan
Groupama - Fdj
02:47 24
21 Wallays Jelle
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
02:49 16
22 Nieuwenhuis Joris
Team Dsm
02:56 16
23 Jacobs Johan
Movistar Team
02:56 16
24 Van Der Hoorn Taco
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
02:56 16
25 Pidcock Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
02:56 16
26 Ballerini Davide
Deceuninck - Quick Step
03:04 16
27 Garcia Cortina Ivan
Movistar Team
03:04 16
28 Koch Jonas
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
03:04 16
29 Degenkolb John
Lotto Soudal
03:04 16
30 Vanmarcke Sep
Israel Start-up Nation
03:04 16
31 Haussler Heinrich
Bahrain - Victorious
03:04 8
32 Gogl Michael
Team Qhubeka Assos
03:04 8
33 Bjerg Mikkel
Uae-team Emirates
03:04 8
34 Oliveira Rui
Uae-team Emirates
03:04 8
35 Theuns Edward
Trek - Segafredo
03:04 8
36 Livyns Arjen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
03:04 8
37 Touze Damien
Ag2r Citroen Team
03:04 8
38 Stewart Jake
Groupama - Fdj
03:04 8
39 Vliegen Loic
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
03:04 8
40 De Vylder Lindsay
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
03:04 8
41 Van Gestel Dries
Team Total Direct Energie
03:04 8
42 Kragh Andersen Soren
Team Dsm
03:04 8
43 Doull Owain
Ineos Grenadiers
03:04 8
44 Bettiol Alberto
Ef Education - Nippo
03:04 8
45 Campenaerts Victor
Team Qhubeka Assos
03:04 8
46 Terpstra Niki
Team Total Direct Energie
03:04 8
47 Schar Michael
Ag2r Citroen Team
03:09 8
48 Tiller Rasmus
Uno-x Pro Cycling Team
06:30 8
49 Van Hooydonck Nathan
Team Jumbo-visma
10:18 8
50 Dewulf Stan
Ag2r Citroen Team
10:18 8
51 Greipel Andre
Israel Start-up Nation
10:50 4
52 De Bondt Dries
Alpecin-fenix
10:50 4
53 Hollmann Juri
Movistar Team
10:50 4
54 Mas Lluis
Movistar Team
10:50 4
55 Eenkhoorn Pascal
Team Jumbo-visma
10:50 4
56 Stannard Robert
Team Bikeexchange
10:50 2
57 Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrain - Victorious
10:50 2
58 Pasqualon Andrea
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
10:50 2
59 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby
Uno-x Pro Cycling Team
10:50 2
60 Roosen Timo
Team Jumbo-visma
10:50 2
61 Geniets Kevin
Groupama - Fdj
10:50
62 Kirsch Alex
Trek - Segafredo
10:50
63 Edmondson Alex
Team Bikeexchange
10:50
64 Oldani Stefano
Lotto Soudal
12:47
65 Gidich Yevgeniy
Astana - Premier Tech
12:47
66 Kristoff Alexander
Uae-team Emirates
12:47
67 Halvorsen Kristoffer
Uno-x Pro Cycling Team
12:47
68 Declercq Tim
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12:47
69 Lienhard Fabian
Groupama - Fdj
12:47
70 Wurtz Schmidt Mads
Israel Start-up Nation
12:47
71 Gibbons Ryan
Uae-team Emirates
12:47
72 Allegaert Piet
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
12:47
73 Boasson Hagen Edvald
Team Total Direct Energie
12:47
74 Menten Milan
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
12:47
75 Le Gac Olivier
Groupama - Fdj
12:47
76 Perry Benjamin
Astana - Premier Tech
12:47
77 Consonni Simone
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
12:47
78 Zakharov Artyom
Astana - Premier Tech
12:47
79 Resell Erik Nordsaeter
Uno-x Pro Cycling Team
12:47
80 Vanhoof Ward
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12:47
81 Biermans Jenthe
Israel Start-up Nation
12:47
82 Colman Alex
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12:47
83 Carvalho Andre
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
12:47
84 Dekker David
Team Jumbo-visma
12:47
85 Van Moer Brent
Lotto Soudal
12:47
86 Golas Michal
Ineos Grenadiers
12:47
87 Wynants Maarten
Team Jumbo-visma
12:47
88 Vanendert Jelle
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
12:47
89 Basso Leonardo
Ineos Grenadiers
12:47
90 Bauer Jack
Team Bikeexchange
12:47
91 Van Poppel Boy
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
12:47
92 Erviti Imanol
Movistar Team
12:47
93 Simmons Quinn
Trek - Segafredo
12:47
94 Frison Frederik
Lotto Soudal
12:47
95 Brunel Alexys
Groupama - Fdj
12:47
96 Sajnok Szymon
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
12:47
97 Van Hoecke Gijs
Ag2r Citroen Team
12:47
98 Vinjebo Emil
Team Qhubeka Assos
12:47
99 Meurisse Xandro
Alpecin-fenix
12:47
100 Vergaerde Otto
Alpecin-fenix
12:47
101 Mertz Remy
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
12:47

Privacy Cookie Copyright© 2010-2021 Aldo Crisafi. All rights reserved.