Gent-Wevelgem Gent-Wevelgem
Pos. Utente Capitano Gregari Punti
1 Decoubertiani Danielito83
28/03/21 00:15
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
Decoubertiani Danielito83 Ballerini Davide
5 [52°]
Matthews Michael
180 [5°]
Turgis Anthony
60 [9°]
Trentin Matteo
130 [3°]
Merlier Tim
2 [34°]
1127
2 Cittadella Degio
28/03/21 00:09
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
Cittadella Degio Philipsen Jasper
10 [38°]
Matthews Michael
180 [5°]
Bennett Sam
3 [55°]
Ackermann Pascal
0 [-]
Nizzolo Giacomo
80 [2°]
1023
3 PUFF PUFF BROOMBROOM
27/03/21 20:22
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
PUFF PUFF BROOMBROOM Pedersen Mads
0 [-]
Matthews Michael
180 [5°]
Van Avermaet Greg
36 [12°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
4 [35°]
Ballerini Davide
1 [52°]
971
4 Pandemiciclo solenero
28/03/21 10:22
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
Pandemiciclo solenero Bennett Sam
5 [55°]
Merlier Tim
8 [34°]
Kristoff Alexander
12 [28°]
Matthews Michael
90 [5°]
Colbrelli Sonny
55 [4°]
920
5 BiciclettaRotta Aldo89
28/03/21 00:41
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
BiciclettaRotta Aldo89 Merlier Tim
10 [34°]
Stybar Zdenek
16 [25°]
Philipsen Jasper
6 [38°]
Colbrelli Sonny
110 [4°]
Vanmarcke Sep
0 [-]
892
6 Kevinkolla kevinkolla92
27/03/21 22:45
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
Kevinkolla kevinkolla92 Ballerini Davide
5 [52°]
Pedersen Mads
0 [-]
Merlier Tim
6 [34°]
Trentin Matteo
130 [3°]
Stuyven Jasper
0 [-]
891
7 MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83
28/03/21 08:46
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
MiAlzoSuiPedali barco83 Bennett Sam
5 [55°]
Lampaert Yves
32 [14°]
Merlier Tim
6 [34°]
Degenkolb John
8 [27°]
Trentin Matteo
65 [3°]
866
8 Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74
27/03/21 12:43
Trentin Matteo
487.5 [3°]
Orso Bruno 74 OrsaBruno74 Colbrelli Sonny
275 [4°]
-
0 [-]
Bettiol Alberto
0 [-]
-
0 [-]
Van Aert Wout
100 [1°]
862.5
9 alby team patalby
28/03/21 08:23
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
alby team patalby Van Avermaet Greg
60 [12°]
Kristoff Alexander
16 [28°]
Naesen Oliver
18 [16°]
Merlier Tim
4 [34°]
Ballerini Davide
1 [52°]
849
10 Ghirotto gale1
27/03/21 21:18
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
Ghirotto gale1 Bennett Sam
5 [55°]
Merlier Tim
8 [34°]
Pedersen Mads
0 [-]
Demare Arnaud
4 [44°]
Nizzolo Giacomo
80 [2°]
847
11 JoeCarna Forzasamp
27/03/21 21:00
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
JoeCarna Forzasamp Van Avermaet Greg
60 [12°]
Kragh Andersen Soren
8 [35°]
Kristoff Alexander
12 [28°]
-
0 [-]
Ballerini Davide
1 [52°]
831
12 MARCOLARRY marcolarry
27/03/21 19:48
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
MARCOLARRY marcolarry Stybar Zdenek
20 [25°]
Van Avermaet Greg
48 [12°]
Pedersen Mads
0 [-]
Merlier Tim
4 [34°]
Bennett Sam
1 [55°]
823
13 Tornaboni Guerro
28/03/21 09:52
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
Tornaboni Guerro Demare Arnaud
10 [44°]
Bennett Sam
4 [55°]
Degenkolb John
12 [27°]
Kristoff Alexander
8 [28°]
Stybar Zdenek
4 [25°]
788
14 RichardVirenque Tsurenko
28/03/21 00:01
Stuyven Jasper
0 [-]
RichardVirenque Tsurenko Van Aert Wout
500 [1°]
Matthews Michael
180 [5°]
Ballerini Davide
3 [52°]
Van Avermaet Greg
24 [12°]
Trentin Matteo
65 [3°]
772
15 MarcoChiappucci chrissnow
27/03/21 20:32
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
MarcoChiappucci chrissnow Bennett Sam
5 [55°]
Ballerini Davide
4 [52°]
Pedersen Mads
0 [-]
Stybar Zdenek
8 [25°]
Stuyven Jasper
0 [-]
767
16 Pocho Bici Pocho
27/03/21 11:17
Van Aert Wout
750 [1°]
Pocho Bici Pocho Bennett Sam
5 [55°]
Pedersen Mads
0 [-]
Merlier Tim
6 [34°]
-
0 [-]
Stybar Zdenek
4 [25°]
765
17 TeamAruota Dominab7
27/03/21 18:40

0 [-]
TeamAruota Dominab7 Van Aert Wout
500 [1°]
Van Avermaet Greg
48 [12°]
Trentin Matteo
195 [3°]
Pedersen Mads
0 [-]
-
0 [-]
743
18 visbustus visbustus
27/03/21 10:39
Bennett Sam
7.5 [55°]
visbustus visbustus Van Aert Wout
500 [1°]
Ballerini Davide
4 [52°]
Bol Cees
0 [-]
Bjerg Mikkel
0 [-]
-
0 [-]
511.5
19 Team contador Joker21
28/03/21 10:22
Matthews Michael
337.5 [5°]
Team contador Joker21 Van Avermaet Greg
60 [12°]
Gilbert Philippe
0 [-]
Demare Arnaud
6 [44°]
Bol Cees
0 [-]
Van Aert Wout
100 [1°]
503.5
20 Bike Muschio galbu74
27/03/21 21:16
Merlier Tim
15 [34°]
Bike Muschio galbu74 Kristoff Alexander
20 [28°]
Philipsen Jasper
8 [38°]
Bennett Sam
3 [55°]
Van Aert Wout
200 [1°]
Naesen Oliver
6 [16°]
252
21 Maira 09 acheropita
28/03/21 09:36
Lampaert Yves
60 [14°]
Maira 09 acheropita Stybar Zdenek
20 [25°]
Naesen Oliver
24 [16°]
Bennett Sam
3 [55°]
Demare Arnaud
4 [44°]
Van Lerberghe Bert
6 [20°]
117
22 Valbiois Kirchenri
27/03/21 11:36
Demare Arnaud
15 [44°]
Valbiois Kirchenri Ackermann Pascal
0 [-]
-
0 [-]
-
0 [-]
Bol Cees
0 [-]
Van Aert Wout
100 [1°]
115
23 Cambiodomani Pietrino75
28/03/21 09:13
Greipel Andre
0 [-]
Cambiodomani Pietrino75 Touze Damien
0 [-]
Menten Milan
2.4 [60°]
Bauer Jack
21 [15°]
Kristoff Alexander
8 [28°]
Russo Clement
0 [-]
31.4
Pos. Ciclista Tempo Punti
1 Van Aert Wout
Team Jumbo-visma
5:45:11 500
2 Nizzolo Giacomo
Team Qhubeka Assos
00:00 400
3 Trentin Matteo
Uae-team Emirates
00:00 325
4 Colbrelli Sonny
Bahrain - Victorious
00:00 275
5 Matthews Michael
Team Bikeexchange
00:00 225
6 Kung Stefan
Groupama - Fdj
00:00 175
7 Van Hooydonck Nathan
Team Jumbo-visma
00:03 150
8 Van Baarle Dylan
Ineos Grenadiers
00:52 125
9 Turgis Anthony
Team Total Direct Energie
00:54 100
10 Vermeersch Gianni
Alpecin-fenix
01:25 85
11 Lecroq Jeremy
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
01:25 70
12 Van Avermaet Greg
Ag2r Citroen Team
01:25 60
13 Bystrom Sven Erik
Uae-team Emirates
01:25 50
14 Lampaert Yves
Deceuninck - Quick Step
01:25 40
15 Bauer Jack
Team Bikeexchange
01:25 35
16 Naesen Oliver
Ag2r Citroen Team
01:27 30
17 Doull Owain
Ineos Grenadiers
01:52 30
18 Garcia Cortina Ivan
Movistar Team
01:56 30
19 Van Gestel Dries
Team Total Direct Energie
01:57 30
20 Van Lerberghe Bert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
01:57 30
21 Golas Michal
Ineos Grenadiers
02:00 20
22 Lemoine Cyril
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
02:00 20
23 Van Poppel Danny
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
02:00 20
24 Erviti Imanol
Movistar Team
02:00 20
25 Stybar Zdenek
Deceuninck - Quick Step
02:04 20
26 Walscheid Max
Team Qhubeka Assos
02:22 20
27 Degenkolb John
Lotto Soudal
02:22 20
28 Kristoff Alexander
Uae-team Emirates
02:22 20
29 Haussler Heinrich
Bahrain - Victorious
02:22 20
30 De Gendt Aime
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
02:22 20
31 Van Asbroeck Tom
Israel Start-up Nation
02:22 10
32 Stannard Robert
Team Bikeexchange
02:22 10
33 Claeys Dimitri
Team Qhubeka Assos
02:22 10
34 Merlier Tim
Alpecin-fenix
02:22 10
35 Kragh Andersen Soren
Team Dsm
03:19 10
36 Frison Frederik
Lotto Soudal
04:18 10
37 Le Gac Olivier
Groupama - Fdj
04:18 10
38 Philipsen Jasper
Alpecin-fenix
04:18 10
39 Gibbons Ryan
Uae-team Emirates
04:18 10
40 Riesebeek Oscar
Alpecin-fenix
04:18 10
41 Durbridge Luke
Team Bikeexchange
04:18 10
42 Dupont Timothy
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
04:18 10
43 Rickaert Jonas
Alpecin-fenix
04:18 10
44 Demare Arnaud
Groupama - Fdj
04:18 10
45 Hofstetter Hugo
Israel Start-up Nation
04:18 10
46 Wynants Maarten
Team Jumbo-visma
04:18 10
47 Roosen Timo
Team Jumbo-visma
04:18 10
48 Mas Lluis
Movistar Team
04:18 10
49 Van Moer Brent
Lotto Soudal
04:18 10
50 Bissegger Stefan
Ef Education - Nippo
04:18 10
51 Morkov Michael
Deceuninck - Quick Step
04:18 5
52 Ballerini Davide
Deceuninck - Quick Step
04:18 5
53 Coquard Bryan
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
04:18 5
54 Mclay Daniel
Team Arkea Samsic
04:34 5
55 Bennett Sam
Deceuninck - Quick Step
04:40 5
56 Rutsch Jonas
Ef Education - Nippo
08:36 3
57 Debusschere Jens
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
08:36 3
58 Petit Adrien
Team Total Direct Energie
11:24 3
59 Terpstra Niki
Team Total Direct Energie
11:24 3
60 Menten Milan
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
11:24 3
61 Zakharov Artyom
Astana - Premier Tech
11:24
62 Consonni Simone
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
11:24
63 Willems Thimo
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11:24
64 Hollmann Juri
Movistar Team
11:24
65 Van Poppel Boy
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux
11:24
66 Stokbro Andreas
Team Qhubeka Assos
11:24
67 Zabel Rick
Israel Start-up Nation
11:24
68 Sieberg Marcel
Bahrain - Victorious
11:24
69 Jacobs Johan
Movistar Team
11:24
70 Beullens Cedric
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11:24
71 Vinjebo Emil
Team Qhubeka Assos
11:24
72 Gruzdev Dmitriy
Astana - Premier Tech
11:24
73 Lienhard Fabian
Groupama - Fdj
11:24
74 Basso Leonardo
Ineos Grenadiers
11:24
75 Dillier Silvan
Alpecin-fenix
11:24
76 Molly Kenny
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
11:24
77 De Backer Bert
B&b Hotels P/b Ktm
11:24
78 Laporte Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
11:24
79 Van Emden Jos
Team Jumbo-visma
11:24
80 Eenkhoorn Pascal
Team Jumbo-visma
11:24
81 Eekhoff Nils
Team Dsm
11:24
82 Swift Connor
Team Arkea Samsic
11:24
83 Steels Stijn
Deceuninck - Quick Step
11:24
84 Warlop Jordi
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11:24
85 Castrique Jonas
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
11:24
86 Drucker Jempy
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
11:24
87 Perry Benjamin
Astana - Premier Tech
11:24
88 Schar Michael
Ag2r Citroen Team
11:24
89 Amador Andrey
Ineos Grenadiers
11:24
90 Ghys Robbe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11:30

Privacy Cookie Copyright© 2010-2021 Aldo Crisafi. All rights reserved.