Levi SL - 21 Nov
Levi SL
Pos. Utente Sciatori Punti
Bonus Totale  
1 Valanga rosa Massimo
20/11/20 19:49
Valanga rosa Massimo 20/11/20 19:49 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Gisin Michelle
5° [45+20]
Duerr Lena
17° [14]
St-Germain Laurence
6° [40+40]
Brignone Federica
-
199 80 279 100
2 PISTAAAA BROOMBROOM
20/11/20 18:21
PISTAAAA BROOMBROOM 20/11/20 18:21 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Gisin Michelle
5° [45+20]
Lysdahl Kristin
21° [10]
St-Germain Laurence
6° [40+40]
Brignone Federica
-
195 80 275 80
3 Junod OrsaBruno74
20/11/20 19:54
Junod OrsaBruno74 20/11/20 19:54 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Gisin Michelle
5° [45+20]
Curtoni Irene
11° [24+40]
Remme Roni
-
Brignone Federica
-
169 80 249 60
4 Michela Figini Tsurenko
20/11/20 22:39
Michela Figini Tsurenko 20/11/20 22:39 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Gisin Michelle
5° [45+20]
Curtoni Irene
11° [24+40]
Hrovat Meta
-
Brignone Federica
-
169 80 249 50
5 Pandemicalpinsk solenero
21/11/20 09:36
Pandemicalpinsk solenero 21/11/20 09:36 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Gisin Michelle
5° [45+20]
Curtoni Irene
11° [24+40]
Hrovat Meta
-
Brignone Federica
-
169 80 249 45
6 alby team patalby
20/11/20 21:26
alby team patalby 20/11/20 21:26 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Mair Chiara
8° [32]
Curtoni Irene
11° [24+40]
Mielzynski Erin
15° [16]
Alphand Estelle
-
172 60 232 40
7 MARCOLARRY marcolarry
20/11/20 18:32
MARCOLARRY marcolarry 20/11/20 18:32 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Gisin Michelle
5° [45+20]
Holtmann Mina Fuerst
14° [18]
Hrovat Meta
-
Rossetti Marta
29° [2]
165 40 205 36
8 Brignone Benjamin
20/11/20 18:49
Brignone Benjamin 20/11/20 18:49 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Gisin Michelle
5° [45+20]
Holtmann Mina Fuerst
14° [18]
Hrovat Meta
-
Brignone Federica
-
163 40 203 32
9 ESTIQAADZI sly73
20/11/20 09:39
ESTIQAADZI sly73 20/11/20 09:39 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Gisin Michelle
5° [45+20]
Lysdahl Kristin
21° [10]
Gallhuber Katharina
-
Rossetti Marta
29° [2]
157 40 197 29
10 Banny Hanuman
20/11/20 09:31
Banny Hanuman 20/11/20 09:31 Shiffrin Mikaela
2° [80]
Truppe Katharina
7° [36]
Curtoni Irene
11° [24+40]
Gritsch Franziska
-
Peterlini Martina
20° [11]
151 40 191 26
11 Ale team NoaleaG
20/11/20 22:18
Ale team NoaleaG 20/11/20 22:18 Shiffrin Mikaela
2° [80]
Gisin Michelle
5° [45+20]
Duerr Lena
17° [14]
Huber Katharina
10° [26]
Brignone Federica
-
165 20 185 24
12 Decoubertiane Danielito83
20/11/20 16:12
Decoubertiane Danielito83 20/11/20 16:12 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Gisin Michelle
5° [45+20]
Wikstroem Emelie
-
Hrovat Meta
-
Hector Sara
-
145 40 185 22
13 Nef Bard Team chrissnow
20/11/20 20:05
Nef Bard Team chrissnow 20/11/20 20:05 Holdener Wendy
4° [50]
Truppe Katharina
7° [36]
Duerr Lena
17° [14]
Gritsch Franziska
-
Dubovska Martina
12° [22+60]
122 60 182 20
14 Pocho Sci Pocho
20/11/20 20:39
Pocho Sci Pocho 20/11/20 20:39 Shiffrin Mikaela
2° [80]
Truppe Katharina
7° [36]
Curtoni Irene
11° [24+40]
Gallhuber Katharina
-
Hector Sara
-
140 40 180 18
15 DebCompagnoni barco83
20/11/20 21:24
DebCompagnoni barco83 20/11/20 21:24 Shiffrin Mikaela
2° [80]
Truppe Katharina
7° [36]
Curtoni Irene
11° [24+40]
Gallhuber Katharina
-
Schild Bernadette
-
140 40 180 16
16 Bassino Marco20
20/11/20 12:50
Bassino Marco20 20/11/20 12:50 Holdener Wendy
4° [50]
Gisin Michelle
5° [45+20]
Curtoni Irene
11° [24+40]
Gritsch Franziska
-
Brignone Federica
-
119 60 179 15
17 gabbosecret gabbosecret
19/11/20 12:18
gabbosecret gabbosecret 19/11/20 12:18 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Haver-Loeseth Nina
-
Wikstroem Emelie
-
Huber Katharina
10° [26]
Bucik Ana
16° [15]
141 20 161 14
18 CAMPO DI GIOVE gale1
16/11/20 10:27
CAMPO DI GIOVE gale1 16/11/20 10:27 Shiffrin Mikaela
2° [80]
Gisin Michelle
5° [45+20]
Lysdahl Kristin
21° [10]
Hrovat Meta
-
Schild Bernadette
-
135 20 155 13
19 Cittadella Degio
16/11/20 13:54
Cittadella Degio 16/11/20 13:54 Shiffrin Mikaela
2° [80]
Gisin Michelle
5° [45+20]
Lysdahl Kristin
21° [10]
Gallhuber Katharina
-
Stoffel Elena
-
135 20 155 12
20 vis bustus visbustus
18/11/20 19:21
vis bustus visbustus 18/11/20 19:21 Shiffrin Mikaela
2° [80]
Gisin Michelle
5° [45+20]
Lysdahl Kristin
21° [10]
Gallhuber Katharina
-
Schild Bernadette
-
135 20 155 11
21 Brrrrr Aldo89
20/11/20 21:38
Brrrrr Aldo89 20/11/20 21:38 Shiffrin Mikaela
2° [80]
Truppe Katharina
7° [36]
Lysdahl Kristin
21° [10]
Mielzynski Erin
15° [16]
Schild Bernadette
-
142 0 142 10
22 Donz05 DaniDonz
20/11/20 20:34
Donz05 DaniDonz 20/11/20 20:34 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Haver-Loeseth Nina
-
Holtmann Mina Fuerst
14° [18]
Hrovat Meta
-
Hector Sara
-
118 20 138 9
23 Arborlon Yerle
19/11/20 20:14
Arborlon Yerle 19/11/20 20:14 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Haver-Loeseth Nina
-
Lysdahl Kristin
21° [10]
Hrovat Meta
-
Moltzan Paula
-
110 20 130 8
24 Maira 09 acheropita
19/11/20 08:50
Maira 09 acheropita 19/11/20 08:50 Liensberger Katharina
3° [60]
Mair Chiara
8° [32]
Lysdahl Kristin
21° [10]
Gritsch Franziska
-
Stjernesund Thea Louise
13° [20]
122 0 122 7
25 messi male AFAGIOLI66
18/11/20 15:35
messi male AFAGIOLI66 18/11/20 15:35 Shiffrin Mikaela
2° [80]
Haver-Loeseth Nina
-
Wikstroem Emelie
-
Huber Katharina
10° [26]
Brignone Federica
-
106 0 106 6
Pos. Sciatore Tempo Punti Bonus
1 Slovacchia Vlhova Petra 1:50.11 100 20
2 Stati Uniti Shiffrin Mikaela 0.18 80
3 Austria Liensberger Katharina 0.57 60
4 Svizzera Holdener Wendy 1.35 50
5 Svizzera Gisin Michelle 1.41 45 20
6 Canada St-Germain Laurence 1.42 40 40
7 Austria Truppe Katharina 1.77 36
8 Austria Mair Chiara 2.04 32
9 Svizzera Meillard Melanie 2.10 29
10 Austria Huber Katharina 2.25 26
11 Italia Curtoni Irene 2.28 24 40
12 Rep. Ceca Dubovska Martina 2.49 22 60
13 Norvegia Stjernesund Thea Louise 2.61 20
14 Norvegia Holtmann Mina Fuerst 2.64 18
15 Canada Mielzynski Erin 2.65 16
16 Slovenia Bucik Ana 2.86 15
17 Germania Duerr Lena 2.89 14
18 Italia Bassino Marta 3.02 13
19 Austria Egger Magdalena 3.14 12
20 Italia Peterlini Martina 3.28 11
21 Norvegia Lysdahl Kristin 3.33 10
22 Norvegia Riis-Johannessen Kristina 3.37 9
23 Germania Filser Andrea 3.44 8
24 Germania Wallner Marina 3.47 7
25 Canada Smart Amelia 3.54 6
26 Francia Noens Nastasia 3.61 5
27 Croazia Popovic Leona 3.72 4
28 Slovenia Dvornik Neja 3.93 3
29 Italia Rossetti Marta 4.39 2
Fascia 1 - 5
1 Slovacchia Vlhova Petra 13
2 Stati Uniti Shiffrin Mikaela 9
3 Austria Liensberger Katharina 1
4 Svizzera Holdener Wendy 2
5 Svezia Swenn Larsson Anna
Fascia 6 - 10
6 Norvegia Haver-Loeseth Nina 4
7 Austria Truppe Katharina 5
8 Svizzera Gisin Michelle 14
9 Germania Ackermann Christina
10 Austria Mair Chiara 2
Fascia 11 - 17
11 Svezia Wikstroem Emelie 3
12 Svizzera Danioth Aline
13 Norvegia Lysdahl Kristin 8
14 Italia Curtoni Irene 8
15 Germania Duerr Lena 3
16 Norvegia Holtmann Mina Fuerst 3
17 Svezia Fjaellstroem Magdalena
Fascia 18 - 25
18 Canada St-Germain Laurence 2
19 Austria Gallhuber Katharina 5
20 Austria Huber Katharina 3
21 Canada Mielzynski Erin 2
22 Austria Gritsch Franziska 4
23 Slovenia Hrovat Meta 8
24 Germania Schmotz Marlene
25 Canada Remme Roni 1
Fascia 26+
26 Svizzera Stoffel Elena 1
27 Norvegia Stjernesund Thea Louise 1
28 Svezia Hector Sara 3
29 Italia Peterlini Martina 1
30 Slovenia Bucik Ana 1
31 Italia Rossetti Marta 2
32 Rep. Ceca Dubovska Martina 1
33 Canada Nullmeyer Ali
34 Giappone Ando Asa
35 Rep. Ceca Capova Gabriela
36 Italia Brignone Federica 9
37 Stati Uniti Moltzan Paula 1
38 Germania Wallner Marina
39 Germania Hilzinger Jessica
40 Canada Smart Amelia
40 Norvegia Skjoeld Maren
42 Italia Della Mea Lara
43 Svezia Alphand Estelle 1
44 Svezia Staalnacke Ylva
45 Norvegia Norbye Kaja
46 Austria Dygruber Michaela
47 Regno Unito Tilley Alex
48 Croazia Popovic Leona
49 Finlandia Korpio Nella
50 Stati Uniti O Brien Nina
51 Russia Tkachenko Ekaterina
N.C. Austria Schild Bernadette 4