Levi SL - 22 Nov Levi SL - 22 Nov
Pos. Utente Sciatori Punti
Bonus Totale  
1 [24] Maira 09 acheropita
22/11/20 09:59
[24] Maira 09 acheropita 22/11/20 09:59 Holdener Wendy
4° [50]
Gisin Michelle
2° [80+20]
Curtoni Irene
8° [32+40]
St-Germain Laurence
8° [32+40]
Dubovska Martina
10° [26+60]
220 160 380 100
2 [13] Nef Bard Team chrissnow
21/11/20 20:06
[13] Nef Bard Team chrissnow 21/11/20 20:06 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Gisin Michelle
2° [80+20]
Curtoni Irene
8° [32+40]
St-Germain Laurence
8° [32+40]
Stjernesund Thea Louise
15° [16]
260 120 380 80
3 [14] Pocho Sci Pocho
22/11/20 10:02
[14] Pocho Sci Pocho 22/11/20 10:02 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Gisin Michelle
2° [80+20]
Curtoni Irene
8° [32+40]
St-Germain Laurence
8° [32+40]
Nullmeyer Ali
28° [3]
247 120 367 60
4 [3] Junod OrsaBruno74
21/11/20 16:43
[3] Junod OrsaBruno74 21/11/20 16:43 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Gisin Michelle
2° [80+20]
Curtoni Irene
8° [32+40]
St-Germain Laurence
8° [32+40]
Meillard Melanie
-
244 120 364 50
5 [5] Pandemicalpinsk solenero
21/11/20 19:23
[5] Pandemicalpinsk solenero 21/11/20 19:23 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Gisin Michelle
2° [80+20]
Curtoni Irene
8° [32+40]
St-Germain Laurence
8° [32+40]
Meillard Melanie
-
244 120 364 45
6 [9] ESTIQAADZI sly73
21/11/20 16:48
[9] ESTIQAADZI sly73 21/11/20 16:48 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Gisin Michelle
2° [80+20]
Curtoni Irene
8° [32+40]
St-Germain Laurence
8° [32+40]
Bassino Marta
-
244 120 364 40
7 [12] Decoubertiane Danielito83
21/11/20 14:42
[12] Decoubertiane Danielito83 21/11/20 14:42 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Gisin Michelle
2° [80+20]
Curtoni Irene
8° [32+40]
St-Germain Laurence
8° [32+40]
Egger Magdalena
-
244 120 364 36
8 [17] gabbosecret gabbosecret
21/11/20 18:45
[17] gabbosecret gabbosecret 21/11/20 18:45 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Gisin Michelle
2° [80+20]
Holtmann Mina Fuerst
12° [22]
St-Germain Laurence
8° [32+40]
Stjernesund Thea Louise
15° [16]
250 80 330 32
9 [6] alby team patalby
21/11/20 21:19
[6] alby team patalby 21/11/20 21:19 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Gisin Michelle
2° [80+20]
Curtoni Irene
8° [32+40]
Huber Katharina
14° [18]
Meillard Melanie
-
230 80 310 29
10 [4] Michela Figini Tsurenko
21/11/20 17:28
[4] Michela Figini Tsurenko 21/11/20 17:28 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Mair Chiara
11° [24]
Curtoni Irene
8° [32+40]
St-Germain Laurence
8° [32+40]
Stjernesund Thea Louise
15° [16]
204 100 304 26
11 [2] PISTAAAA BROOMBROOM
21/11/20 19:00
[2] PISTAAAA BROOMBROOM 21/11/20 19:00 Shiffrin Mikaela
5° [45]
Gisin Michelle
2° [80+20]
Curtoni Irene
8° [32+40]
St-Germain Laurence
8° [32+40]
Schild Bernadette
20° [11]
200 100 300 24
12 [21] Brrrrr Aldo89
21/11/20 15:01
[21] Brrrrr Aldo89 21/11/20 15:01 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Mair Chiara
11° [24]
Curtoni Irene
8° [32+40]
Mielzynski Erin
13° [20]
Schild Bernadette
20° [11]
187 60 247 22
13 [15] DebCompagnoni barco83
21/11/20 22:47
[15] DebCompagnoni barco83 21/11/20 22:47 Shiffrin Mikaela
5° [45]
Gisin Michelle
2° [80+20]
Lysdahl Kristin
17° [14]
St-Germain Laurence
8° [32+40]
Schild Bernadette
20° [11]
182 60 242 20
14 [7] MARCOLARRY marcolarry
22/11/20 09:02
[7] MARCOLARRY marcolarry 22/11/20 09:02 Shiffrin Mikaela
5° [45]
Gisin Michelle
2° [80+20]
Holtmann Mina Fuerst
12° [22]
St-Germain Laurence
8° [32+40]
Bassino Marta
-
179 60 239 18
15 [19] Cittadella Degio
21/11/20 16:52
[19] Cittadella Degio 21/11/20 16:52 Shiffrin Mikaela
5° [45]
Gisin Michelle
2° [80+20]
Lysdahl Kristin
17° [14]
St-Germain Laurence
8° [32+40]
Brignone Federica
24° [7]
178 60 238 16
16 [8] Brignone Benjamin
21/11/20 21:33
[8] Brignone Benjamin 21/11/20 21:33 Shiffrin Mikaela
5° [45]
Truppe Katharina
7° [36]
Curtoni Irene
8° [32+40]
St-Germain Laurence
8° [32+40]
Brignone Federica
24° [7]
152 80 232 15
17 [22] Donz05 DaniDonz
21/11/20 21:57
[22] Donz05 DaniDonz 21/11/20 21:57 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Truppe Katharina
7° [36]
Holtmann Mina Fuerst
12° [22]
Hrovat Meta
-
Stjernesund Thea Louise
15° [16]
174 20 194 14
18 [23] Arborlon Yerle
21/11/20 18:06
[23] Arborlon Yerle 21/11/20 18:06 Vlhova Petra
1° [100+20]
Mair Chiara
11° [24]
Holtmann Mina Fuerst
12° [22]
Mielzynski Erin
13° [20]
Nullmeyer Ali
28° [3]
169 20 189 13
19 [18] CAMPO DI GIOVE gale1
16/11/20 10:28
[18] CAMPO DI GIOVE gale1 16/11/20 10:28 Shiffrin Mikaela
5° [45]
Gisin Michelle
2° [80+20]
Lysdahl Kristin
17° [14]
Hrovat Meta
-
Schild Bernadette
20° [11]
150 20 170 12
20 [20] vis bustus visbustus
21/11/20 13:33
[20] vis bustus visbustus 21/11/20 13:33 Shiffrin Mikaela
5° [45]
Truppe Katharina
7° [36]
Lysdahl Kristin
17° [14]
Gallhuber Katharina
22° [9]
Egger Magdalena
-
104 0 104 11
Pos. Sciatore Tempo Punti Bonus
1 Slovacchia Vlhova Petra 1:49.05 100 20
2 Svizzera Gisin Michelle 0.31 80 20
3 Austria Liensberger Katharina 0.50 60
4 Svizzera Holdener Wendy 0.79 50
5 Stati Uniti Shiffrin Mikaela 0.93 45
6 Austria Gritsch Franziska 0.94 40
7 Austria Truppe Katharina 1.00 36
8 Canada St-Germain Laurence 1.22 32 40
8 Italia Curtoni Irene 1.22 32 40
10 Rep. Ceca Dubovska Martina 1.23 26 60
11 Austria Mair Chiara 1.41 24
12 Norvegia Holtmann Mina Fuerst 1.49 22
13 Canada Mielzynski Erin 1.57 20
14 Austria Huber Katharina 2.09 18
15 Norvegia Stjernesund Thea Louise 2.19 16
16 Slovenia Bucik Ana 2.41 15
17 Norvegia Lysdahl Kristin 2.49 14
18 Croazia Popovic Leona 2.51 13
18 Norvegia Riis-Johannessen Kristina 2.51 13
20 Austria Schild Bernadette 2.65 11
21 Germania Duerr Lena 2.72 10
22 Austria Gallhuber Katharina 2.82 9
23 Stati Uniti Moltzan Paula 2.95 8
24 Italia Brignone Federica 3.05 7
25 Stati Uniti Lapanja Lila 3.08 6
26 Regno Unito Guest Charlie 3.26 5
27 Finlandia Pohjolainen Rosa 3.59 4
28 Canada Nullmeyer Ali 4.43 3
Fascia 1 - 5
1 Slovacchia Vlhova Petra 12
2 Stati Uniti Shiffrin Mikaela 7
3 Austria Liensberger Katharina
4 Svizzera Holdener Wendy 1
5 Svezia Swenn Larsson Anna
Fascia 6 - 10
6 Norvegia Haver-Loeseth Nina
7 Austria Truppe Katharina 3
8 Svizzera Gisin Michelle 14
9 Germania Ackermann Christina
10 Austria Mair Chiara 3
Fascia 11 - 17
11 Svezia Wikstroem Emelie
12 Svizzera Danioth Aline
13 Norvegia Lysdahl Kristin 4
14 Italia Curtoni Irene 12
15 Germania Duerr Lena
16 Norvegia Holtmann Mina Fuerst 4
17 Svezia Fjaellstroem Magdalena
Fascia 18 - 25
18 Canada St-Germain Laurence 14
19 Austria Gallhuber Katharina 1
20 Austria Huber Katharina 1
21 Canada Mielzynski Erin 2
22 Austria Gritsch Franziska
23 Slovenia Hrovat Meta 2
24 Germania Schmotz Marlene
25 Canada Remme Roni
Fascia 26+
26 Svizzera Stoffel Elena
27 Norvegia Stjernesund Thea Louise 4
28 Svezia Hector Sara
29 Italia Peterlini Martina
30 Slovenia Bucik Ana
31 Italia Rossetti Marta
32 Rep. Ceca Dubovska Martina 1
33 Canada Nullmeyer Ali 2
34 Giappone Ando Asa
35 Rep. Ceca Capova Gabriela
36 Italia Brignone Federica 2
37 Stati Uniti Moltzan Paula
38 Germania Wallner Marina
39 Germania Hilzinger Jessica
40 Canada Smart Amelia
40 Norvegia Skjoeld Maren
42 Italia Della Mea Lara
43 Svezia Alphand Estelle
44 Svezia Staalnacke Ylva
45 Norvegia Norbye Kaja
46 Austria Dygruber Michaela
47 Regno Unito Tilley Alex
48 Croazia Popovic Leona
49 Finlandia Korpio Nella
50 Stati Uniti O Brien Nina
51 Russia Tkachenko Ekaterina
N.C. Austria Egger Magdalena 2
N.C. Austria Schild Bernadette 4
N.C. Italia Bassino Marta 2
N.C. Svizzera Meillard Melanie 3