Courchevel GS - 14 Dic Courchevel GS - 14 Dic
Pos. Utente Sciatori Punti
Bonus Totale  
1 [17] Maira 09 acheropita
14/12/20 07:43
[17] Maira 09 acheropita 14/12/20 07:43 Brignone Federica
2° [80+20]
Worley Tessa
3° [60+20]
Hector Sara
10° [26]
Gritsch Franziska
18° [13]
Shiffrin Mikaela
1° [100+60]
279 100 379 100
2 [10] CAMPO DI GIOVE gale1
08/12/20 22:46
[10] CAMPO DI GIOVE gale1 08/12/20 22:46 Brignone Federica
2° [80+20]
Worley Tessa
3° [60+20]
Robinson Alice
-
Gritsch Franziska
18° [13]
Shiffrin Mikaela
1° [100+60]
253 100 353 80
3 [7] Junod OrsaBruno74
12/12/20 16:34
[7] Junod OrsaBruno74 12/12/20 16:34 Brignone Federica
2° [80+20]
Gut-Behrami Lara
7° [36]
Hector Sara
10° [26]
Grenier Valerie
-
Shiffrin Mikaela
1° [100+60]
242 80 322 60
4 [12] Arborlon Yerle
12/12/20 12:01
[12] Arborlon Yerle 12/12/20 12:01 Vlhova Petra
-
Gut-Behrami Lara
7° [36]
Brunner Stephanie
6° [40+40]
Gritsch Franziska
18° [13]
Shiffrin Mikaela
1° [100+60]
189 100 289 50
5 [4] Brrrrr Aldo89
12/12/20 23:37
[4] Brrrrr Aldo89 12/12/20 23:37 Bassino Marta
-
Gut-Behrami Lara
7° [36]
Robinson Alice
-
Siebenhofer Ramona
13° [20+40]
Shiffrin Mikaela
1° [100+60]
156 100 256 45
6 [1] MARCOLARRY marcolarry
12/12/20 15:43
[1] MARCOLARRY marcolarry 12/12/20 15:43 Vlhova Petra
-
Gut-Behrami Lara
7° [36]
Hector Sara
10° [26]
Gritsch Franziska
18° [13]
Shiffrin Mikaela
1° [100+60]
175 60 235 40
7 [3] Decoubertiane Danielito83
12/12/20 18:10
[3] Decoubertiane Danielito83 12/12/20 18:10 Bassino Marta
-
Gut-Behrami Lara
7° [36]
Hector Sara
10° [26]
Gritsch Franziska
18° [13]
Shiffrin Mikaela
1° [100+60]
175 60 235 36
8 [6] PISTAAAA BROOMBROOM
12/12/20 23:35
[6] PISTAAAA BROOMBROOM 12/12/20 23:35 Bassino Marta
-
Gut-Behrami Lara
7° [36]
Hector Sara
10° [26]
Gritsch Franziska
18° [13]
Shiffrin Mikaela
1° [100+60]
175 60 235 32
9 [16] DebCompagnoni barco83
12/12/20 23:39
[16] DebCompagnoni barco83 12/12/20 23:39 Bassino Marta
-
Gut-Behrami Lara
7° [36]
Hector Sara
10° [26]
Gritsch Franziska
18° [13]
Shiffrin Mikaela
1° [100+60]
175 60 235 29
10 [2] Michela Figini Tsurenko
12/12/20 17:42
[2] Michela Figini Tsurenko 12/12/20 17:42 Vlhova Petra
-
Goggia Sofia
9° [29]
Hector Sara
10° [26]
Gritsch Franziska
18° [13]
Shiffrin Mikaela
1° [100+60]
168 60 228 26
11 [8] ESTIQAADZI sly73
12/12/20 18:35
[8] ESTIQAADZI sly73 12/12/20 18:35 Bassino Marta
-
Gut-Behrami Lara
7° [36]
Hector Sara
10° [26]
Grenier Valerie
-
Shiffrin Mikaela
1° [100+60]
162 60 222 24
12 [5] Brignone Benjamin
13/12/20 09:28
[5] Brignone Benjamin 13/12/20 09:28 Bassino Marta
-
Goggia Sofia
9° [29]
Hector Sara
10° [26]
Grenier Valerie
-
Shiffrin Mikaela
1° [100+60]
155 60 215 22
13 [19] alby team patalby
12/12/20 19:31
[19] alby team patalby 12/12/20 19:31 Brignone Federica
2° [80+20]
Gut-Behrami Lara
7° [36]
Robinson Alice
-
Gritsch Franziska
18° [13]
Holdener Wendy
21° [10]
139 20 159 20
14 Alpitur Alpitur
12/12/20 10:15
Alpitur Alpitur 12/12/20 10:15 Brignone Federica
2° [80+20]
Goggia Sofia
9° [29]
Miradoli Romane
-
Gritsch Franziska
18° [13]
Holdener Wendy
21° [10]
132 20 152 18
15 [14] Pocho Sci Pocho
13/12/20 08:46
[14] Pocho Sci Pocho 13/12/20 08:46 Bassino Marta
-
Goggia Sofia
9° [29]
Hector Sara
10° [26]
Siebenhofer Ramona
13° [20+40]
Holdener Wendy
21° [10]
85 40 125 16
16 [20] Nef Bard Team chrissnow
12/12/20 20:48
[20] Nef Bard Team chrissnow 12/12/20 20:48 Bassino Marta
-
Gut-Behrami Lara
7° [36]
Hector Sara
10° [26]
Gritsch Franziska
18° [13]
Liensberger Katharina
5° [45]
120 0 120 15
17 [21] Pandemicalpinsk solenero
13/12/20 09:11
[21] Pandemicalpinsk solenero 13/12/20 09:11 Vlhova Petra
-
Gut-Behrami Lara
7° [36]
Hector Sara
10° [26]
Grenier Valerie
-
Haaser Ricarda
8° [32]
94 0 94 14
18 [11] vis bustus visbustus
12/12/20 16:20
[11] vis bustus visbustus 12/12/20 16:20 Bassino Marta
-
Gut-Behrami Lara
7° [36]
Hector Sara
10° [26]
Gritsch Franziska
18° [13]
Lysdahl Kristin
27° [4]
79 0 79 13
19 [13] Valanga rosa Massimo
13/12/20 12:09
[13] Valanga rosa Massimo 13/12/20 12:09 Bassino Marta
-
Goggia Sofia
9° [29]
Hector Sara
10° [26]
Grenier Valerie
-
Holdener Wendy
21° [10]
65 0 65 12
20 [15] Banny Hanuman
13/12/20 08:27
[15] Banny Hanuman 13/12/20 08:27 Bassino Marta
-
Goggia Sofia
9° [29]
Truppe Katharina
12° [22]
Tkachenko Ekaterina
-
Fest Nadine
-
51 0 51 11
21 gabbosecret gabbosecret
12/12/20 11:03
gabbosecret gabbosecret 12/12/20 11:03 Vlhova Petra
-
Goggia Sofia
9° [29]
Miradoli Romane
-
Bucik Ana
22° [9]
Holdener Wendy
21° [10]
48 0 48 10
22 [18] Cittadella Degio
21/11/20 16:54
[18] Cittadella Degio 21/11/20 16:54 Bassino Marta
-
Goggia Sofia
9° [29]
Robinson Alice
-
Tkachenko Ekaterina
-
Tilley Alex
-
29 0 29 9
Pos. Sciatore Tempo Punti Bonus
1 Stati Uniti Shiffrin Mikaela 2:19.63 100 60
2 Italia Brignone Federica 0.82 80 20
3 Francia Worley Tessa 1.09 60 20
4 Svizzera Gisin Michelle 1.20 50
5 Austria Liensberger Katharina 1.54 45
6 Austria Brunner Stephanie 1.81 40 40
7 Svizzera Gut-Behrami Lara 2.09 36
8 Austria Haaser Ricarda 2.26 32
9 Italia Goggia Sofia 2.27 29
10 Svezia Hector Sara 2.29 26
11 Polonia Gasienica-Daniel Maryna 2.42 24
12 Austria Truppe Katharina 2.47 22
13 Austria Siebenhofer Ramona 3.20 20 40
14 Italia Curtoni Elena 3.27 18
15 Norvegia Tviberg Maria Therese 3.47 16
16 Slovenia Robnik Tina 3.58 15
17 Paesi Bassi Jelinkova Adriana 3.62 14
18 Stati Uniti Hurt A J 3.83 13
18 Austria Gritsch Franziska 3.83 13
20 Svizzera Suter Corinne 3.98 11
21 Svizzera Holdener Wendy 4.02 10
22 Slovenia Bucik Ana 4.47 9
23 Svezia Alphand Estelle 4.49 8
24 Austria Moerzinger Elisa 4.74 7
25 Svizzera Meillard Melanie 4.76 6
26 Norvegia Mowinckel Ragnhild 4.81 5
27 Norvegia Lysdahl Kristin 5.01 4
28 Austria Brem Eva-Maria 5.08 3
29 Francia Frasse Sombet Coralie 5.10 2
Fascia 1 - 5
1 Italia Bassino Marta 12
2 Italia Brignone Federica 5
3 Slovacchia Vlhova Petra 5
4 Svizzera Gisin Michelle
5 Norvegia Holtmann Mina Fuerst
Fascia 6 - 10
6 Italia Goggia Sofia 8
7 Slovenia Hrovat Meta
8 Svizzera Gut-Behrami Lara 12
9 Francia Worley Tessa 2
10 Stati Uniti Moltzan Paula
Fascia 11 - 17
11 Svizzera Ellenberger Andrea
12 Nuova Zelanda Robinson Alice 4
13 Francia Miradoli Romane 2
14 Svezia Hector Sara 14
15 Stati Uniti O Brien Nina
16 Austria Truppe Katharina 1
17 Austria Brunner Stephanie 1
Fascia 18 - 25
18 Russia Tkachenko Ekaterina 2
19 Austria Siebenhofer Ramona 2
20 Rep. Ceca Ledecka Ester
21 Slovenia Bucik Ana 1
22 Svizzera Nufer Priska
23 Norvegia Norbye Kaja
24 Austria Gritsch Franziska 12
25 Canada Grenier Valerie 5
Fascia 26+
26 Svizzera Holdener Wendy 5
27 Regno Unito Tilley Alex 1
N.C. Austria Fest Nadine 1
N.C. Austria Haaser Ricarda 1
N.C. Austria Liensberger Katharina 1
N.C. Norvegia Lysdahl Kristin 1
N.C. Stati Uniti Shiffrin Mikaela 12