Santa Caterina Valfurva GS - 5 Dic Santa Caterina Valfurva GS - 5 Dic
Pos. Utente Sciatori Punti
Bonus Totale  
1 Valanga azzurra Massimo
05/12/20 00:29
Valanga azzurra Massimo 05/12/20 00:29 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
2° [80+20]
Zubcic Filip
1° [100+40]
Ford Tommy
6° [40+40]
Zampa Adam
7° [36+60]
301 160 461 100
2 alby team patalby
04/12/20 22:16
alby team patalby 04/12/20 22:16 Odermatt Marco
3° [60+20]
Kranjec Zan
2° [80+20]
Zubcic Filip
1° [100+40]
Ford Tommy
6° [40+40]
Ligety Ted
19° [12]
292 120 412 80
3 CAMPO DI GIOVE gale1
17/11/20 12:56
CAMPO DI GIOVE gale1 17/11/20 12:56 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
2° [80+20]
Zubcic Filip
1° [100+40]
Ford Tommy
6° [40+40]
Kilde Aleksander Aamodt
9° [29]
294 100 394 60
4 Marc Girardelli Tsurenko
04/12/20 21:49
Marc Girardelli Tsurenko 04/12/20 21:49 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
2° [80+20]
Zubcic Filip
1° [100+40]
Ford Tommy
6° [40+40]
Kilde Aleksander Aamodt
9° [29]
294 100 394 50
5 AlbertoTromba barco83
04/12/20 23:24
AlbertoTromba barco83 04/12/20 23:24 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
2° [80+20]
Zubcic Filip
1° [100+40]
Ford Tommy
6° [40+40]
Kilde Aleksander Aamodt
9° [29]
294 100 394 45
6 Decoubertiani Danielito83
04/12/20 23:24
Decoubertiani Danielito83 04/12/20 23:24 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
2° [80+20]
Zubcic Filip
1° [100+40]
Ford Tommy
6° [40+40]
Kilde Aleksander Aamodt
9° [29]
294 100 394 40
7 vis bustus visbustus
02/12/20 12:59
vis bustus visbustus 02/12/20 12:59 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
2° [80+20]
Zubcic Filip
1° [100+40]
Ford Tommy
6° [40+40]
Schwarz Marco
14° [18]
283 100 383 36
8 Pocho Sci Pocho
04/12/20 20:19
Pocho Sci Pocho 04/12/20 20:19 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
2° [80+20]
Zubcic Filip
1° [100+40]
Ford Tommy
6° [40+40]
Leitinger Roland
26° [5]
270 100 370 32
9 Arborlon Yerle
02/12/20 20:44
Arborlon Yerle 02/12/20 20:44 Kristoffersen Henrik
22° [9]
Kranjec Zan
2° [80+20]
Zubcic Filip
1° [100+40]
Ford Tommy
6° [40+40]
Mcgrath Atle Lie
15° [16]
245 100 345 29
10 Pandemicalpinsk solenero
05/12/20 10:29
Pandemicalpinsk solenero 05/12/20 10:29 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Meillard Loic
4° [50]
Zubcic Filip
1° [100+40]
Ford Tommy
6° [40+40]
Schwarz Marco
14° [18]
253 80 333 26
11 MARCOLARRY marcolarry
05/12/20 10:27
MARCOLARRY marcolarry 05/12/20 10:27 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
2° [80+20]
Zubcic Filip
1° [100+40]
Faivre Mathieu
8° [32]
Leitinger Roland
26° [5]
262 60 322 24
12 Brrrrr Aldo89
04/12/20 21:12
Brrrrr Aldo89 04/12/20 21:12 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
2° [80+20]
Brennsteiner Stefan
-
Ford Tommy
6° [40+40]
Schwarz Marco
14° [18]
183 60 243 22
13 ESTIQAADZI sly73
01/12/20 09:57
ESTIQAADZI sly73 01/12/20 09:57 Odermatt Marco
3° [60+20]
Kranjec Zan
2° [80+20]
Luitz Stefan
-
Faivre Mathieu
8° [32]
Kilde Aleksander Aamodt
9° [29]
201 40 241 20
14 Bomba Bard Team chrissnow
04/12/20 20:25
Bomba Bard Team chrissnow 04/12/20 20:25 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
2° [80+20]
Luitz Stefan
-
Ford Tommy
6° [40+40]
Feller Manuel
-
165 60 225 18
15 Junod OrsaBruno74
03/12/20 22:25
Junod OrsaBruno74 03/12/20 22:25 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Meillard Loic
4° [50]
Luitz Stefan
-
Ford Tommy
6° [40+40]
Lizeroux Julien
-
135 40 175 16
16 Paris Benjamin
04/12/20 19:04
Paris Benjamin 04/12/20 19:04 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
De Aliprandini Luca
23° [8]
Muffat-Jeandet Victor
17° [14]
Ford Tommy
6° [40+40]
Tonetti Riccardo
-
107 40 147 15
17 PISTAAAA BROOMBROOM
04/12/20 19:30
PISTAAAA BROOMBROOM 04/12/20 19:30 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
De Aliprandini Luca
23° [8]
Muffat-Jeandet Victor
17° [14]
Ford Tommy
6° [40+40]
Nani Roberto
-
107 40 147 14
18 Cittadella Degio
20/11/20 01:29
Cittadella Degio 20/11/20 01:29 Braathen Lucas
12° [22]
Kranjec Zan
2° [80+20]
Murisier Justin
25° [6]
Moelgg Manfred
-
Radamus River
-
108 20 128 13
19 Maira 09 acheropita
04/12/20 23:03
Maira 09 acheropita 04/12/20 23:03 Braathen Lucas
12° [22]
De Aliprandini Luca
23° [8]
Luitz Stefan
-
Ford Tommy
6° [40+40]
Nani Roberto
-
70 40 110 12
20 Banny Hanuman
04/12/20 11:37
Banny Hanuman 04/12/20 11:37 Caviezel Gino
-
De Aliprandini Luca
23° [8]
Schmid Alexander
11° [24]
Mayer Matthias
-
Graf Mathias
-
32 0 32 11
21 messi male AFAGIOLI66
18/11/20 15:36
messi male AFAGIOLI66 18/11/20 15:36 Kristoffersen Henrik
22° [9]
De Aliprandini Luca
23° [8]
Brennsteiner Stefan
-
Sette Daniele
-
Radamus River
-
17 0 17 10
Pos. Sciatore Tempo Punti Bonus
1 Croazia Zubcic Filip 2:15.06 100 40
2 Slovenia Kranjec Zan 0.12 80 20
3 Svizzera Odermatt Marco 0.30 60 20
4 Svizzera Meillard Loic 0.66 50
5 Francia Pinturault Alexis 0.80 45
6 Stati Uniti Ford Tommy 0.98 40 40
7 Slovacchia Zampa Adam 1.15 36 60
8 Francia Faivre Mathieu 1.24 32
9 Norvegia Kilde Aleksander Aamodt 1.31 29
10 Canada Read Erik 1.48 26
11 Germania Schmid Alexander 1.59 24
12 Norvegia Braathen Lucas 1.86 22
12 Norvegia Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian 1.86 22
14 Austria Schwarz Marco 2.08 18
15 Norvegia Mcgrath Atle Lie 2.10 16
16 Svizzera Bissig Semyel 2.32 15
17 Francia Muffat-Jeandet Victor 2.46 14
18 Canada Philp Trevor 2.47 13
19 Stati Uniti Ligety Ted 2.56 12
20 Austria Pertl Adrian 2.71 11
21 Italia Borsotti Giovanni 2.73 10
22 Norvegia Kristoffersen Henrik 2.78 9
23 Italia De Aliprandini Luca 2.92 8
24 Slovacchia Zampa Andreas 3.09 7
25 Svizzera Murisier Justin 3.31 6
26 Austria Leitinger Roland 3.45 5
27 Finlandia Torsti Samu 3.49 4
28 Russia Andrienko Aleksander 3.94 3
Fascia 1 - 5
1 Norvegia Braathen Lucas 2
2 Svizzera Odermatt Marco 2
3 Svizzera Caviezel Gino 1
4 Francia Pinturault Alexis 14
5 Norvegia Kristoffersen Henrik 2
Fascia 6 - 10
6 Svizzera Meillard Loic 2
7 Slovenia Kranjec Zan 14
8 Norvegia Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian
9 Francia Favrot Thibaut
10 Italia De Aliprandini Luca 5
Fascia 11 - 17
11 Svizzera Murisier Justin 1
12 Croazia Zubcic Filip 11
13 Italia Borsotti Giovanni
14 Germania Luitz Stefan 4
15 Germania Schmid Alexander 1
16 Francia Muffat-Jeandet Victor 2
17 Austria Brennsteiner Stefan 2
Fascia 18 - 25
18 Belgio Maes Sam
19 Canada Read Erik
20 Svizzera Sette Daniele 1
21 Italia Moelgg Manfred 1
22 Stati Uniti Ford Tommy 16
23 Austria Kriechmayr Vincent
24 Austria Mayer Matthias 1
25 Francia Faivre Mathieu 2
Fascia 26+
26 Stati Uniti Radamus River 2
27 Slovacchia Zampa Adam 1
N.C. Austria Feller Manuel 1
N.C. Austria Graf Mathias 1
N.C. Austria Leitinger Roland 2
N.C. Austria Schwarz Marco 3
N.C. Francia Lizeroux Julien 1
N.C. Italia Nani Roberto 2
N.C. Italia Tonetti Riccardo 1
N.C. Norvegia Kilde Aleksander Aamodt 5
N.C. Norvegia Mcgrath Atle Lie 1
N.C. Stati Uniti Ligety Ted 1