Santa Caterina Valfurva GS - 7 Dic Santa Caterina Valfurva GS - 7 Dic
Pos. Utente Sciatori Punti
Bonus Totale  
1 [10] Pandemicalpinsk solenero
06/12/20 18:48
[10] Pandemicalpinsk solenero 06/12/20 18:48 Odermatt Marco
1° [100+20]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Ford Tommy
2° [80+40]
Zampa Adam
8° [32+60]
284 160 444 100
2 [17] PISTAAAA BROOMBROOM
06/12/20 00:11
[17] PISTAAAA BROOMBROOM 06/12/20 00:11 Odermatt Marco
1° [100+20]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Ford Tommy
2° [80+40]
Zampa Adam
8° [32+60]
284 160 444 80
3 [8] Pocho Sci Pocho
05/12/20 12:17
[8] Pocho Sci Pocho 05/12/20 12:17 Kristoffersen Henrik
12° [22]
Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian
7° [36]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Ford Tommy
2° [80+40]
Zampa Adam
8° [32+60]
230 140 370 60
4 [1] Valanga azzurra Massimo
05/12/20 14:15
[1] Valanga azzurra Massimo 05/12/20 14:15 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Ford Tommy
2° [80+40]
Zampa Adam
8° [32+60]
229 140 369 50
5 [15] Junod OrsaBruno74
05/12/20 15:39
[15] Junod OrsaBruno74 05/12/20 15:39 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Ford Tommy
2° [80+40]
Zampa Adam
8° [32+60]
229 140 369 45
6 [5] AlbertoTromba barco83
06/12/20 00:36
[5] AlbertoTromba barco83 06/12/20 00:36 Odermatt Marco
1° [100+20]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Ford Tommy
2° [80+40]
Kilde Aleksander Aamodt
15° [16]
268 100 368 40
7 [13] ESTIQAADZI sly73
05/12/20 17:20
[13] ESTIQAADZI sly73 05/12/20 17:20 Odermatt Marco
1° [100+20]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Ford Tommy
2° [80+40]
Kilde Aleksander Aamodt
15° [16]
268 100 368 36
8 Vinazter Marco20
05/12/20 22:49
Vinazter Marco20 05/12/20 22:49 Odermatt Marco
1° [100+20]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Read Erik
10° [26]
Zampa Adam
8° [32+60]
230 120 350 32
9 [9] Arborlon Yerle
06/12/20 12:31
[9] Arborlon Yerle 06/12/20 12:31 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Ford Tommy
2° [80+40]
Mcgrath Atle Lie
11° [24]
221 80 301 29
10 [3] CAMPO DI GIOVE gale1
02/12/20 19:36
[3] CAMPO DI GIOVE gale1 02/12/20 19:36 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Ford Tommy
2° [80+40]
Kilde Aleksander Aamodt
15° [16]
213 80 293 26
11 [4] Marc Girardelli Tsurenko
05/12/20 22:50
[4] Marc Girardelli Tsurenko 05/12/20 22:50 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Ford Tommy
2° [80+40]
Kilde Aleksander Aamodt
15° [16]
213 80 293 24
12 [6] Decoubertiani Danielito83
07/12/20 09:50
[6] Decoubertiani Danielito83 07/12/20 09:50 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Ford Tommy
2° [80+40]
Kilde Aleksander Aamodt
15° [16]
213 80 293 22
13 [11] MARCOLARRY marcolarry
05/12/20 14:57
[11] MARCOLARRY marcolarry 05/12/20 14:57 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Ford Tommy
2° [80+40]
Kilde Aleksander Aamodt
15° [16]
213 80 293 20
14 [7] vis bustus visbustus
05/12/20 14:15
[7] vis bustus visbustus 05/12/20 14:15 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Ford Tommy
2° [80+40]
Schwarz Marco
22° [9]
206 80 286 18
15 [2] alby team patalby
05/12/20 22:01
[2] alby team patalby 05/12/20 22:01 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Ford Tommy
2° [80+40]
Pertl Adrian
-
197 80 277 16
16 [14] Bomba Bard Team chrissnow
05/12/20 20:12
[14] Bomba Bard Team chrissnow 05/12/20 20:12 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Ford Tommy
2° [80+40]
Bissig Semyel
-
197 80 277 15
17 [16] Paris Benjamin
06/12/20 18:47
[16] Paris Benjamin 06/12/20 18:47 Caviezel Gino
29° [2]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Brennsteiner Stefan
-
Ford Tommy
2° [80+40]
Zampa Adam
8° [32+60]
126 100 226 14
18 [12] Brrrrr Aldo89
06/12/20 00:21
[12] Brrrrr Aldo89 06/12/20 00:21 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Read Erik
10° [26]
Schwarz Marco
22° [9]
152 40 192 13
19 [18] Cittadella Degio
21/11/20 16:57
[18] Cittadella Degio 21/11/20 16:57 Kristoffersen Henrik
12° [22]
Meillard Loic
4° [50+20]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Maes Sam
-
Radamus River
-
132 60 192 12
20 [20] Banny Hanuman
04/12/20 11:38
[20] Banny Hanuman 04/12/20 11:38 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
De Aliprandini Luca
6° [40]
Zubcic Filip
3° [60+40]
Mayer Matthias
-
Esteve Axel
-
145 40 185 11
21 Alberto Tomba gabbosecret
06/12/20 10:56
Alberto Tomba gabbosecret 06/12/20 10:56 Braathen Lucas
13° [20]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Murisier Justin
23° [8]
Read Erik
10° [26]
Zampa Adam
8° [32+60]
98 60 158 10
22 Alpitur Alpitur
07/12/20 08:17
Alpitur Alpitur 07/12/20 08:17 Pinturault Alexis
5° [45]
Kranjec Zan
19° [12]
Borsotti Giovanni
-
Kriechmayr Vincent
-
Zampa Adam
8° [32+60]
89 60 149 9
23 [19] Maira 09 acheropita
07/12/20 08:28
[19] Maira 09 acheropita 07/12/20 08:28 Braathen Lucas
13° [20]
Meillard Loic
4° [50+20]
Luitz Stefan
17° [14]
Faivre Mathieu
20° [11]
Kilde Aleksander Aamodt
15° [16]
111 20 131 8
Pos. Sciatore Tempo Punti Bonus
1 Svizzera Odermatt Marco 2:08.42 100 20
2 Stati Uniti Ford Tommy 0.73 80 40
3 Croazia Zubcic Filip 0.75 60 40
4 Svizzera Meillard Loic 0.78 50 20
5 Francia Pinturault Alexis 0.82 45
6 Italia De Aliprandini Luca 0.86 40
7 Norvegia Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian 0.91 36
8 Slovacchia Zampa Adam 1.01 32 60
9 Germania Schmid Alexander 1.09 29
10 Canada Read Erik 1.13 26
11 Norvegia Mcgrath Atle Lie 1.24 24
12 Norvegia Kristoffersen Henrik 1.31 22
13 Norvegia Braathen Lucas 1.33 20
14 Francia Favrot Thibaut 1.34 18
15 Norvegia Kilde Aleksander Aamodt 1.39 16
16 Canada Philp Trevor 1.42 15
17 Austria Leitinger Roland 1.54 14
17 Germania Luitz Stefan 1.54 14
19 Slovenia Kranjec Zan 1.55 12
20 Francia Faivre Mathieu 1.60 11
21 Austria Walch Magnus 1.80 10
22 Austria Schwarz Marco 1.81 9
23 Svizzera Murisier Justin 1.94 8
24 Italia Baruffaldi Stefano 1.97 7
25 Svizzera Yule Daniel 2.21 6
26 Paesi Bassi Meiners Maarten 2.52 5
27 Italia Tonetti Riccardo 2.69 4
28 Stati Uniti Cochran-Siegle Ryan 2.96 3
29 Svizzera Caviezel Gino 3.94 2
Fascia 1 - 5
1 Norvegia Braathen Lucas 2
2 Svizzera Odermatt Marco 5
3 Svizzera Caviezel Gino 1
4 Francia Pinturault Alexis 13
5 Norvegia Kristoffersen Henrik 2
Fascia 6 - 10
6 Svizzera Meillard Loic 2
7 Slovenia Kranjec Zan 19
8 Norvegia Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian 1
9 Francia Favrot Thibaut
10 Italia De Aliprandini Luca 1
Fascia 11 - 17
11 Svizzera Murisier Justin 1
12 Croazia Zubcic Filip 19
13 Italia Borsotti Giovanni 1
14 Germania Luitz Stefan 1
15 Germania Schmid Alexander
16 Francia Muffat-Jeandet Victor
17 Austria Brennsteiner Stefan 1
Fascia 18 - 25
18 Belgio Maes Sam 1
19 Canada Read Erik 3
20 Svizzera Sette Daniele
21 Italia Moelgg Manfred
22 Stati Uniti Ford Tommy 16
23 Austria Kriechmayr Vincent 1
24 Austria Mayer Matthias 1
25 Francia Faivre Mathieu 1
Fascia 26+
26 Stati Uniti Radamus River 1
27 Slovacchia Zampa Adam 9
N.C. Andorra Esteve Axel 1
N.C. Austria Pertl Adrian 1
N.C. Austria Schwarz Marco 2
N.C. Norvegia Kilde Aleksander Aamodt 7
N.C. Norvegia Mcgrath Atle Lie 1
N.C. Svizzera Bissig Semyel 1