Alta Badia SL - 21 Dic Alta Badia SL - 21 Dic
Pos. Utente Sciatori Punti
Bonus Totale  
1 Bomba Bard Team chrissnow
20/12/20 20:05
Bomba Bard Team chrissnow 20/12/20 20:05 Yule Daniel
7° [36]
Pinturault Alexis
11° [24]
Meillard Loic
13° [20]
Nef Tanguy
8° [32+40]
Feller Manuel
2° [80+60]
192 100 292 100
2 CAMPO DI GIOVE gale1
07/12/20 18:37
CAMPO DI GIOVE gale1 07/12/20 18:37 Noel Clement
-
Pinturault Alexis
11° [24]
Vinatzer Alex
4° [50+40]
Jakobsen Kristoffer
12° [22]
Feller Manuel
2° [80+60]
176 100 276 80
3 Maira 09 acheropita
21/12/20 07:31
Maira 09 acheropita 21/12/20 07:31 Zenhaeusern Ramon
1° [100+20]
Matt Michael
15° [16]
Vinatzer Alex
4° [50+40]
Pertl Adrian
14° [18]
Hirschbuehl Christian
22° [9]
193 60 253 60
4 Golden State Eujdjdjd
20/12/20 13:57
Golden State Eujdjdjd 20/12/20 13:57 Kristoffersen Henrik
6° [40]
Schwarz Marco
3° [60+20]
Vinatzer Alex
4° [50+40]
Hadalin Stefan
20° [11]
Gross Stefano
23° [8]
169 60 229 50
5 Alberto Tomba gabbosecret
19/12/20 11:11
Alberto Tomba gabbosecret 19/12/20 11:11 Kristoffersen Henrik
6° [40]
Schwarz Marco
3° [60+20]
Vinatzer Alex
4° [50+40]
Maurberger Simon
28° [3]
Gross Stefano
23° [8]
161 60 221 45
6 vis bustus visbustus
16/12/20 07:46
vis bustus visbustus 16/12/20 07:46 Noel Clement
-
Pinturault Alexis
11° [24]
Vinatzer Alex
4° [50+40]
Nef Tanguy
8° [32+40]
Hirschbuehl Christian
22° [9]
115 80 195 40
7 Cittadella Degio
16/12/20 21:46
Cittadella Degio 16/12/20 21:46 Kristoffersen Henrik
6° [40]
Pinturault Alexis
11° [24]
Vinatzer Alex
4° [50+40]
Jakobsen Kristoffer
12° [22]
Gross Stefano
23° [8]
144 40 184 36
8 Alpitur Alpitur
21/12/20 08:17
Alpitur Alpitur 21/12/20 08:17 Noel Clement
-
Schwarz Marco
3° [60+20]
Vinatzer Alex
4° [50+40]
Moelgg Manfred
19° [12]
Razzoli Giuliano
-
122 60 182 32
9 AlbertoTromba barco83
21/12/20 07:15
AlbertoTromba barco83 21/12/20 07:15 Kristoffersen Henrik
6° [40]
Pinturault Alexis
11° [24]
Vinatzer Alex
4° [50+40]
Jakobsen Kristoffer
12° [22]
Nordbotten Jonathan
27° [4]
140 40 180 29
10 Junod OrsaBruno74
20/12/20 20:54
Junod OrsaBruno74 20/12/20 20:54 Noel Clement
-
Schwarz Marco
3° [60+20]
Vinatzer Alex
4° [50+40]
Braathen Lucas
-
Gross Stefano
23° [8]
118 60 178 26
11 Brrrrr Aldo89
21/12/20 01:07
Brrrrr Aldo89 21/12/20 01:07 Noel Clement
-
Schwarz Marco
3° [60+20]
Vinatzer Alex
4° [50+40]
Braathen Lucas
-
Gross Stefano
23° [8]
118 60 178 24
12 ESTIQAADZI sly73
20/12/20 17:13
ESTIQAADZI sly73 20/12/20 17:13 Kristoffersen Henrik
6° [40]
Pinturault Alexis
11° [24]
Vinatzer Alex
4° [50+40]
Braathen Lucas
-
Hirschbuehl Christian
22° [9]
123 40 163 22
13 Banny Hanuman
20/12/20 16:23
Banny Hanuman 20/12/20 16:23 Yule Daniel
7° [36]
Pinturault Alexis
11° [24]
Vinatzer Alex
4° [50+40]
Moelgg Manfred
19° [12]
Razzoli Giuliano
-
122 40 162 20
14 PISTAAAA BROOMBROOM
20/12/20 18:20
PISTAAAA BROOMBROOM 20/12/20 18:20 Noel Clement
-
Pinturault Alexis
11° [24]
Vinatzer Alex
4° [50+40]
Pertl Adrian
14° [18]
Hirschbuehl Christian
22° [9]
101 40 141 18
15 alby team patalby
20/12/20 20:06
alby team patalby 20/12/20 20:06 Kristoffersen Henrik
6° [40]
Schwarz Marco
3° [60+20]
Haugan Timon
-
Braathen Lucas
-
Nordbotten Jonathan
27° [4]
104 20 124 16
16 Pocho Sci Pocho
20/12/20 21:54
Pocho Sci Pocho 20/12/20 21:54 Noel Clement
-
Pinturault Alexis
11° [24]
Vinatzer Alex
4° [50+40]
Braathen Lucas
-
Hirschbuehl Christian
22° [9]
83 40 123 15
17 Marc Girardelli Tsurenko
20/12/20 23:06
Marc Girardelli Tsurenko 20/12/20 23:06 Noel Clement
-
Pinturault Alexis
11° [24]
Vinatzer Alex
4° [50+40]
Braathen Lucas
-
Hirschbuehl Christian
22° [9]
83 40 123 14
18 Valanga azzurra Massimo
21/12/20 00:05
Valanga azzurra Massimo 21/12/20 00:05 Noel Clement
-
Pinturault Alexis
11° [24]
Vinatzer Alex
4° [50+40]
Braathen Lucas
-
Gross Stefano
23° [8]
82 40 122 13
19 Pandemicalpinsk solenero
20/12/20 20:14
Pandemicalpinsk solenero 20/12/20 20:14 Kristoffersen Henrik
6° [40]
Matt Michael
15° [16]
Meillard Loic
13° [20]
Jakobsen Kristoffer
12° [22]
Hirschbuehl Christian
22° [9]
107 0 107 12
20 Decoubertiani Danielito83
20/12/20 22:41
Decoubertiani Danielito83 20/12/20 22:41 Noel Clement
-
Pinturault Alexis
11° [24]
Meillard Loic
13° [20]
Jakobsen Kristoffer
12° [22]
Nordbotten Jonathan
27° [4]
70 0 70 11
21 MARCOLARRY marcolarry
20/12/20 19:29
MARCOLARRY marcolarry 20/12/20 19:29 Noel Clement
-
Pinturault Alexis
11° [24]
Meillard Loic
13° [20]
Pertl Adrian
14° [18]
Zubcic Filip
26° [5]
67 0 67 10
Pos. Sciatore Tempo Punti Bonus
1 Svizzera Zenhaeusern Ramon 1:45.43 100 20
2 Austria Feller Manuel 0.08 80 60
3 Austria Schwarz Marco 0.12 60 20
4 Italia Vinatzer Alex 0.19 50 40
5 Francia Muffat-Jeandet Victor 0.31 45
6 Norvegia Kristoffersen Henrik 0.37 40
7 Svizzera Yule Daniel 0.47 36
8 Svizzera Nef Tanguy 0.56 32 40
9 Norvegia Foss-Solevaag Sebastian 0.57 29
10 Regno Unito Ryding Dave 0.70 26
11 Francia Pinturault Alexis 0.77 24
12 Svezia Jakobsen Kristoffer 0.86 22
13 Svizzera Meillard Loic 0.89 20
14 Austria Pertl Adrian 0.90 18
15 Austria Matt Michael 0.96 16
16 Canada Read Erik 1.00 15
17 Svizzera Aerni Luca 1.10 14
18 Germania Strasser Linus 1.11 13
19 Italia Moelgg Manfred 1.13 12
20 Slovenia Hadalin Stefan 1.18 11
21 Austria Gstrein Fabio 1.20 10
22 Austria Hirschbuehl Christian 1.33 9
23 Italia Gross Stefano 1.36 8
24 Francia Grange Jean-Baptiste 1.41 7
25 Germania Holzmann Sebastian 1.44 6
26 Croazia Zubcic Filip 1.47 5
27 Norvegia Nordbotten Jonathan 1.71 4
28 Italia Maurberger Simon 1.89 3
29 Svizzera Rochat Marc 1.99 2
Fascia 1 - 5
1 Norvegia Kristoffersen Henrik 7
2 Francia Noel Clement 11
3 Svizzera Yule Daniel 2
4 Svizzera Zenhaeusern Ramon 1
5 Norvegia Foss-Solevaag Sebastian
Fascia 6 - 10
6 Francia Pinturault Alexis 13
7 Austria Schwarz Marco 6
8 Svezia Myhrer Andre
9 Austria Matt Michael 2
10 Russia Khoroshilov Alexander
Fascia 11 - 17
11 Italia Vinatzer Alex 16
12 Germania Strasser Linus
13 Regno Unito Ryding Dave
14 Svizzera Meillard Loic 4
15 Francia Muffat-Jeandet Victor
16 Norvegia Haugan Timon 1
17 Francia Grange Jean-Baptiste
Fascia 18 - 25
18 Svezia Jakobsen Kristoffer 5
19 Italia Maurberger Simon 1
20 Slovenia Hadalin Stefan 1
21 Austria Gstrein Fabio
22 Italia Moelgg Manfred 2
23 Austria Pertl Adrian 3
24 Norvegia Braathen Lucas 7
25 Svizzera Nef Tanguy 2
Fascia 26+
26 Austria Feller Manuel 2
27 Italia Gross Stefano 6
28 Norvegia Nordbotten Jonathan 3
29 Italia Razzoli Giuliano 2
30 Belgio Marchant Armand
31 Bulgaria Popov Albert
32 Croazia Zubcic Filip 1
33 Austria Hirschbuehl Christian 7
34 Svizzera Schmidiger Reto
35 Canada Read Erik
36 Svizzera Simonet Sandro
37 Francia Lizeroux Julien
38 Austria Digruber Marc
39 Germania Tremmel Anton
40 Croazia Rodes Istok
41 Svizzera Rochat Marc
42 Croazia Kolega Elias
43 Norvegia Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian
44 Italia Tonetti Riccardo
45 Italia Sala Tommaso
46 Austria Strolz Johannes
47 Italia Liberatore Federico
48 Slovenia Kranjec Zan
49 Stati Uniti Winters Luke
50 Svizzera Aerni Luca
51 Germania Holzmann Sebastian
52 Croazia Vidovic Matej
53 Corea del Sud Jung Donghyun
53 Germania Dopfer Fritz
55 Norvegia Mcgrath Atle Lie
56 Regno Unito Taylor Laurie
56 Russia Trikhichev Pavel
58 Canada Philp Trevor
59 Germania Stehle Dominik