Madonna di Campiglio SL - 22 Dic
Madonna di Campiglio SL
Pos. Utente Sciatori Punti
Bonus Totale  
1 [12] ESTIQAADZI sly73
21/12/20 16:11
[12] ESTIQAADZI sly73 21/12/20 16:11 Kristoffersen Henrik
1° [100+20]
Pinturault Alexis
6° [40+20]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Braathen Lucas
-
Feller Manuel
4° [50+60]
250 140 390 100
2 [17] Marc Girardelli Tsurenko
21/12/20 22:02
[17] Marc Girardelli Tsurenko 21/12/20 22:02 Noel Clement
5° [45]
Pinturault Alexis
6° [40+20]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Jakobsen Kristoffer
10° [26+40]
Feller Manuel
4° [50+60]
221 160 381 80
3 [2] CAMPO DI GIOVE gale1
21/12/20 19:40
[2] CAMPO DI GIOVE gale1 21/12/20 19:40 Yule Daniel
22° [9]
Schwarz Marco
9° [29]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Jakobsen Kristoffer
10° [26+40]
Feller Manuel
4° [50+60]
174 140 314 60
4 [6] vis bustus visbustus
21/12/20 18:23
[6] vis bustus visbustus 21/12/20 18:23 Yule Daniel
22° [9]
Schwarz Marco
9° [29]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Jakobsen Kristoffer
10° [26+40]
Feller Manuel
4° [50+60]
174 140 314 50
5 [8] Alpitur Alpitur
21/12/20 19:15
[8] Alpitur Alpitur 21/12/20 19:15 Zenhaeusern Ramon
13° [20]
Matt Michael
16° [15]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Jakobsen Kristoffer
10° [26+40]
Feller Manuel
4° [50+60]
171 140 311 45
6 [14] PISTAAAA BROOMBROOM
21/12/20 16:10
[14] PISTAAAA BROOMBROOM 21/12/20 16:10 Noel Clement
5° [45]
Schwarz Marco
9° [29]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Pertl Adrian
17° [14]
Feller Manuel
4° [50+60]
198 100 298 40
7 [11] Brrrrr Aldo89
21/12/20 22:49
[11] Brrrrr Aldo89 21/12/20 22:49 Noel Clement
5° [45]
Schwarz Marco
9° [29]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Maurberger Simon
23° [8]
Feller Manuel
4° [50+60]
192 100 292 36
8 [7] Cittadella Degio
19/12/20 17:09
[7] Cittadella Degio 19/12/20 17:09 Kristoffersen Henrik
1° [100+20]
Pinturault Alexis
6° [40+20]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Maurberger Simon
23° [8]
Gross Stefano
-
208 80 288 32
9 [19] Pandemicalpinsk solenero
22/12/20 15:01
[19] Pandemicalpinsk solenero 22/12/20 15:01 Zenhaeusern Ramon
13° [20]
Schwarz Marco
9° [29]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Nef Tanguy
18° [13]
Feller Manuel
4° [50+60]
172 100 272 29
10 [3] Maira 09 acheropita
22/12/20 08:47
[3] Maira 09 acheropita 22/12/20 08:47 Kristoffersen Henrik
1° [100+20]
Schwarz Marco
9° [29]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Nef Tanguy
18° [13]
Gross Stefano
-
202 60 262 26
11 [20] Decoubertiani Danielito83
21/12/20 23:54
[20] Decoubertiani Danielito83 21/12/20 23:54 Yule Daniel
22° [9]
Schwarz Marco
9° [29]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Nef Tanguy
18° [13]
Feller Manuel
4° [50+60]
161 100 261 24
12 [15] alby team patalby
21/12/20 20:24
[15] alby team patalby 21/12/20 20:24 Zenhaeusern Ramon
13° [20]
Schwarz Marco
9° [29]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Braathen Lucas
-
Feller Manuel
4° [50+60]
159 100 259 22
13 [5] Alberto Tomba gabbosecret
21/12/20 09:27
[5] Alberto Tomba gabbosecret 21/12/20 09:27 Kristoffersen Henrik
1° [100+20]
Schwarz Marco
9° [29]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Maurberger Simon
23° [8]
Gross Stefano
-
197 60 257 20
14 [16] Pocho Sci Pocho
21/12/20 22:05
[16] Pocho Sci Pocho 21/12/20 22:05 Yule Daniel
22° [9]
Schwarz Marco
9° [29]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Braathen Lucas
-
Feller Manuel
4° [50+60]
148 100 248 18
15 [9] AlbertoTromba barco83
22/12/20 08:30
[9] AlbertoTromba barco83 22/12/20 08:30 Yule Daniel
22° [9]
Pinturault Alexis
6° [40+20]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Jakobsen Kristoffer
10° [26+40]
Hirschbuehl Christian
18° [13]
148 100 248 16
16 [13] Banny Hanuman
20/12/20 16:24
[13] Banny Hanuman 20/12/20 16:24 Kristoffersen Henrik
1° [100+20]
Myhrer Andre
-
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Moelgg Manfred
15° [16]
Gross Stefano
-
176 60 236 15
17 [21] MARCOLARRY marcolarry
22/12/20 14:31
[21] MARCOLARRY marcolarry 22/12/20 14:31 Noel Clement
5° [45]
Pinturault Alexis
6° [40+20]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Pertl Adrian
17° [14]
Hirschbuehl Christian
18° [13]
172 60 232 14
18 [10] Junod OrsaBruno74
21/12/20 14:27
[10] Junod OrsaBruno74 21/12/20 14:27 Yule Daniel
22° [9]
Schwarz Marco
9° [29]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Jakobsen Kristoffer
10° [26+40]
Gross Stefano
-
124 80 204 13
19 [18] Valanga azzurra Massimo
21/12/20 21:12
[18] Valanga azzurra Massimo 21/12/20 21:12 Yule Daniel
22° [9]
Pinturault Alexis
6° [40+20]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Nef Tanguy
18° [13]
Gross Stefano
-
122 60 182 12
20 [1] Bomba Bard Team chrissnow
21/12/20 20:15
[1] Bomba Bard Team chrissnow 21/12/20 20:15 Yule Daniel
22° [9]
Schwarz Marco
9° [29]
Ryding Dave
21° [10]
Moelgg Manfred
15° [16]
Feller Manuel
4° [50+60]
114 60 174 11
21 Arborlon Yerle
21/12/20 12:30
Arborlon Yerle 21/12/20 12:30 Yule Daniel
22° [9]
Pinturault Alexis
6° [40+20]
Vinatzer Alex
3° [60+40]
Hadalin Stefan
26° [5]
Gross Stefano
-
114 60 174 10
Pos. Sciatore Tempo Punti Bonus
1 Norvegia Kristoffersen Henrik 1:35.35 100 20
2 Norvegia Foss-Solevaag Sebastian 0.33 80
3 Italia Vinatzer Alex 0.34 60 40
4 Austria Feller Manuel 0.35 50 60
5 Francia Noel Clement 0.44 45
6 Germania Strasser Linus 0.54 40
6 Francia Pinturault Alexis 0.54 40 20
6 Francia Grange Jean-Baptiste 0.54 40
9 Austria Schwarz Marco 0.58 29
10 Svezia Jakobsen Kristoffer 0.61 26 40
11 Svizzera Meillard Loic 0.64 24
12 Austria Gstrein Fabio 0.74 22
13 Svizzera Zenhaeusern Ramon 0.80 20
13 Russia Khoroshilov Alexander 0.80 20
15 Italia Moelgg Manfred 0.81 16
16 Austria Matt Michael 0.83 15
17 Austria Pertl Adrian 0.96 14
18 Austria Hirschbuehl Christian 1.01 13
18 Svizzera Nef Tanguy 1.01 13
20 Croazia Zubcic Filip 1.07 11
21 Regno Unito Ryding Dave 1.17 10
22 Svizzera Yule Daniel 1.26 9
23 Italia Maurberger Simon 1.30 8
24 Norvegia Haugan Timon 1.39 7
25 Germania Holzmann Sebastian 1.43 6
26 Slovenia Hadalin Stefan 1.78 5
27 Norvegia Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian 1.81 4
Fascia 1 - 5
1 Norvegia Kristoffersen Henrik 5
2 Francia Noel Clement 4
3 Svizzera Yule Daniel 9
4 Svizzera Zenhaeusern Ramon 3
5 Norvegia Foss-Solevaag Sebastian
Fascia 6 - 10
6 Francia Pinturault Alexis 7
7 Austria Schwarz Marco 12
8 Svezia Myhrer Andre 1
9 Austria Matt Michael 1
10 Russia Khoroshilov Alexander
Fascia 11 - 17
11 Italia Vinatzer Alex 20
12 Germania Strasser Linus
13 Regno Unito Ryding Dave 1
14 Svizzera Meillard Loic
15 Francia Muffat-Jeandet Victor
16 Norvegia Haugan Timon
17 Francia Grange Jean-Baptiste
Fascia 18 - 25
18 Svezia Jakobsen Kristoffer 6
19 Italia Maurberger Simon 3
20 Slovenia Hadalin Stefan 1
21 Austria Gstrein Fabio
22 Italia Moelgg Manfred 2
23 Austria Pertl Adrian 2
24 Norvegia Braathen Lucas 3
25 Svizzera Nef Tanguy 4
Fascia 26+
26 Austria Feller Manuel 12
27 Italia Gross Stefano 7
28 Norvegia Nordbotten Jonathan
29 Italia Razzoli Giuliano
30 Belgio Marchant Armand
31 Bulgaria Popov Albert
32 Croazia Zubcic Filip
33 Austria Hirschbuehl Christian 2
34 Svizzera Schmidiger Reto
35 Canada Read Erik
36 Svizzera Simonet Sandro
37 Francia Lizeroux Julien
38 Austria Digruber Marc
39 Germania Tremmel Anton
40 Croazia Rodes Istok
41 Svizzera Rochat Marc
42 Croazia Kolega Elias
43 Norvegia Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian
44 Italia Tonetti Riccardo
45 Italia Sala Tommaso
46 Austria Strolz Johannes
47 Italia Liberatore Federico
48 Slovenia Kranjec Zan
49 Stati Uniti Winters Luke
50 Svizzera Aerni Luca
51 Germania Holzmann Sebastian
52 Croazia Vidovic Matej
53 Corea del Sud Jung Donghyun
53 Germania Dopfer Fritz
55 Norvegia Mcgrath Atle Lie
56 Regno Unito Taylor Laurie
56 Russia Trikhichev Pavel
58 Canada Philp Trevor
59 Germania Stehle Dominik