Soelden GS - 18 Ott Soelden GS - 18 Ott
Pos. Utente Sciatori Punti
Bonus Totale  
Pos. Sciatore Tempo Punti Bonus
1 Norvegia Braathen Lucas 2:14.41 100
2 Svizzera Odermatt Marco 0.05 80
3 Svizzera Caviezel Gino 0.46 60
4 Francia Pinturault Alexis 0.49 50
5 Svizzera Meillard Loic 0.56 45
5 Norvegia Kristoffersen Henrik 0.56 45
7 Slovenia Kranjec Zan 0.77 36
8 Norvegia Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian 1.04 32
9 Francia Favrot Thibaut 1.21 29
10 Italia De Aliprandini Luca 1.37 26
11 Svizzera Murisier Justin 1.38 24
12 Croazia Zubcic Filip 1.45 22
13 Italia Borsotti Giovanni 1.67 20
14 Germania Luitz Stefan 1.80 18
15 Germania Schmid Alexander 1.82 16
16 Francia Muffat-Jeandet Victor 1.95 15
17 Austria Brennsteiner Stefan 1.98 14
18 Belgio Maes Sam 2.04 13
19 Canada Read Erik 2.17 12
20 Svizzera Sette Daniele 2.27 11
21 Italia Moelgg Manfred 2.34 10
22 Stati Uniti Ford Tommy 2.53 9
23 Italia Nani Roberto 2.62 8
24 Austria Kriechmayr Vincent 2.99 7
25 Austria Mayer Matthias 3.04 6
26 Francia Faivre Mathieu 3.05 5
27 Stati Uniti Radamus River 3.07 4
28 Slovacchia Zampa Adam 3.46 3
Fascia 1 - 5
1 Norvegia Kristoffersen Henrik
2 Francia Pinturault Alexis
3 Croazia Zubcic Filip
4 Slovenia Kranjec Zan
5 Stati Uniti Ford Tommy
Fascia 6 - 10
6 Norvegia Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian
7 Francia Faivre Mathieu
8 Norvegia Kilde Aleksander Aamodt
9 Svizzera Odermatt Marco
10 Francia Muffat-Jeandet Victor
Fascia 11 - 17
11 Svizzera Meillard Loic
12 Stati Uniti Ligety Ted
13 Italia De Aliprandini Luca
14 Svizzera Caviezel Gino
15 Norvegia Braathen Lucas
16 Francia Sarrazin Cyprien
17 Austria Leitinger Roland
Fascia 18 - 25
18 Austria Schwarz Marco
19 Germania Schmid Alexander
20 Stati Uniti Cochran-Siegle Ryan
21 Svezia Olsson Matts
22 Germania Luitz Stefan
23 Canada Read Erik
24 Francia Favrot Thibaut
25 Canada Philp Trevor
Fascia 26+
26 Svizzera Murisier Justin
27 Austria Feller Manuel
28 Norvegia Windingstad Rasmus
29 Svizzera Noger Cedric
30 Norvegia Solheim Fabian Wilkens
31 Italia Tonetti Riccardo
32 Italia Borsotti Giovanni
33 Austria Mayer Matthias
34 Austria Brennsteiner Stefan
35 Slovacchia Zampa Adam
36 Italia Maurberger Simon
37 Svezia Roenngren Mattias
38 Svizzera Sette Daniele
39 Italia Moelgg Manfred
40 Francia Falgoux Remy
41 Svizzera Tumler Thomas
42 Russia Trikhichev Pavel
43 Austria Raschner Dominik
44 Russia Andrienko Aleksander
44 Slovenia Hadalin Stefan
46 Italia Zingerle Hannes
46 Norvegia Monsen Marcus
48 Italia Sorio Daniele