Calendario

Giornata 1 - 18:00 24/08/19
PARMA 0 - 1 JUVENTUS
TORINO 2 - 1 SASSUOLO
SPAL 2 - 3 ATALANTA
SAMPDORIA 0 - 3 LAZIO
ROMA 3 - 3 GENOA
HELLAS VERONA 1 - 1 BOLOGNA
CAGLIARI 0 - 1 BRESCIA
UDINESE 1 - 0 MILAN
FIORENTINA 3 - 4 NAPOLI
INTER 4 - 0 LECCE
Giornata 2 - 20:45 30/08/19
JUVENTUS 4 - 3 NAPOLI
SASSUOLO 4 - 1 SAMPDORIA
ATALANTA 2 - 3 TORINO
LAZIO 1 - 1 ROMA
GENOA 2 - 1 FIORENTINA
BOLOGNA 1 - 0 SPAL
CAGLIARI 1 - 2 INTER
MILAN 1 - 0 BRESCIA
UDINESE 1 - 3 PARMA
LECCE 0 - 1 HELLAS VERONA
Giornata 3 - 15:00 14/09/19
PARMA - CAGLIARI
TORINO - LECCE
SPAL - LAZIO
GENOA 0 - 1 ATALANTA
ROMA - SASSUOLO
HELLAS VERONA - MILAN
BRESCIA - BOLOGNA
NAPOLI 2 - 0 SAMPDORIA
FIORENTINA 0 - 0 JUVENTUS
INTER 1 - 0 UDINESE
Giornata 4 - 20:45 20/09/19
JUVENTUS - HELLAS VERONA
SASSUOLO - SPAL
ATALANTA - FIORENTINA
LAZIO - PARMA
SAMPDORIA - TORINO
BOLOGNA - ROMA
CAGLIARI - GENOA
MILAN - INTER
UDINESE - BRESCIA
LECCE - NAPOLI
Giornata 5 - 19:00 24/09/19
PARMA - SASSUOLO
TORINO - MILAN
SPAL - LECCE
GENOA - BOLOGNA
ROMA - ATALANTA
HELLAS VERONA - UDINESE
BRESCIA - JUVENTUS
NAPOLI - CAGLIARI
FIORENTINA - SAMPDORIA
INTER - LAZIO
Giornata 6 - 15:00 28/09/19
PARMA - TORINO
SASSUOLO - ATALANTA
LAZIO - GENOA
SAMPDORIA - INTER
CAGLIARI - HELLAS VERONA
MILAN - FIORENTINA
UDINESE - BOLOGNA
NAPOLI - BRESCIA
JUVENTUS - SPAL
LECCE - ROMA
Giornata 7 - 20:45 04/10/19
FIORENTINA - UDINESE
TORINO - NAPOLI
ATALANTA - LECCE
SPAL - PARMA
GENOA - MILAN
ROMA - CAGLIARI
BOLOGNA - LAZIO
HELLAS VERONA - SAMPDORIA
BRESCIA - SASSUOLO
INTER - JUVENTUS
Giornata 8 - 15:00 19/10/19
PARMA - GENOA
LAZIO - ATALANTA
SAMPDORIA - ROMA
BRESCIA - FIORENTINA
CAGLIARI - SPAL
MILAN - LECCE
UDINESE - TORINO
NAPOLI - HELLAS VERONA
JUVENTUS - BOLOGNA
SASSUOLO - INTER
Giornata 9 - 20:45 25/10/19
FIORENTINA - LAZIO
INTER - PARMA
TORINO - CAGLIARI
ATALANTA - UDINESE
SPAL - NAPOLI
GENOA - BRESCIA
ROMA - MILAN
BOLOGNA - SAMPDORIA
HELLAS VERONA - SASSUOLO
LECCE - JUVENTUS
Giornata 10 - 19:00 29/10/19
PARMA - HELLAS VERONA
LAZIO - TORINO
SAMPDORIA - LECCE
BRESCIA - INTER
CAGLIARI - BOLOGNA
MILAN - SPAL
UDINESE - ROMA
NAPOLI - ATALANTA
JUVENTUS - GENOA
SASSUOLO - FIORENTINA
Giornata 11 - 15:00 02/11/19
FIORENTINA - PARMA
TORINO - JUVENTUS
ATALANTA - CAGLIARI
SPAL - SAMPDORIA
GENOA - UDINESE
ROMA - NAPOLI
BOLOGNA - INTER
HELLAS VERONA - BRESCIA
MILAN - LAZIO
LECCE - SASSUOLO
Giornata 12 - 20:45 08/11/19
PARMA - ROMA
SASSUOLO - BOLOGNA
LAZIO - LECCE
SAMPDORIA - ATALANTA
BRESCIA - TORINO
CAGLIARI - FIORENTINA
UDINESE - SPAL
NAPOLI - GENOA
JUVENTUS - MILAN
INTER - HELLAS VERONA
Giornata 13 - 15:00 23/11/19
MILAN - NAPOLI
SASSUOLO - LAZIO
TORINO - INTER
ATALANTA - JUVENTUS
SPAL - GENOA
SAMPDORIA - UDINESE
ROMA - BRESCIA
BOLOGNA - PARMA
HELLAS VERONA - FIORENTINA
LECCE - CAGLIARI
Giornata 14 - 15:00 30/11/19
PARMA - MILAN
LAZIO - UDINESE
GENOA - TORINO
HELLAS VERONA - ROMA
BRESCIA - ATALANTA
CAGLIARI - SAMPDORIA
NAPOLI - BOLOGNA
FIORENTINA - LECCE
JUVENTUS - SASSUOLO
INTER - SPAL
Giornata 15 - 20:45 06/12/19
UDINESE - NAPOLI
INTER - ROMA
SASSUOLO - CAGLIARI
TORINO - FIORENTINA
ATALANTA - HELLAS VERONA
SPAL - BRESCIA
LAZIO - JUVENTUS
SAMPDORIA - PARMA
BOLOGNA - MILAN
LECCE - GENOA
Giornata 16 - 15:00 14/12/19
JUVENTUS - UDINESE
ROMA - SPAL
BOLOGNA - ATALANTA
HELLAS VERONA - TORINO
BRESCIA - LECCE
CAGLIARI - LAZIO
MILAN - SASSUOLO
NAPOLI - PARMA
FIORENTINA - INTER
GENOA - SAMPDORIA
Giornata 17 - 00:00 22/12/19
PARMA - BRESCIA
INTER - GENOA
SASSUOLO - NAPOLI
TORINO - SPAL
ATALANTA - MILAN
LAZIO - HELLAS VERONA
SAMPDORIA - JUVENTUS
UDINESE - CAGLIARI
FIORENTINA - ROMA
LECCE - BOLOGNA
Giornata 18 - 00:00 05/01/20
JUVENTUS - CAGLIARI
ATALANTA - PARMA
SPAL - HELLAS VERONA
GENOA - SASSUOLO
ROMA - TORINO
BOLOGNA - FIORENTINA
BRESCIA - LAZIO
MILAN - SAMPDORIA
NAPOLI - INTER
LECCE - UDINESE
Giornata 19 - 00:00 12/01/20
PARMA - LECCE
TORINO - BOLOGNA
LAZIO - NAPOLI
SAMPDORIA - BRESCIA
ROMA - JUVENTUS
HELLAS VERONA - GENOA
CAGLIARI - MILAN
UDINESE - SASSUOLO
FIORENTINA - SPAL
INTER - ATALANTA
Giornata 20 - 00:00 19/01/20
JUVENTUS - PARMA
SASSUOLO - TORINO
ATALANTA - SPAL
LAZIO - SAMPDORIA
GENOA - ROMA
BOLOGNA - HELLAS VERONA
BRESCIA - CAGLIARI
MILAN - UDINESE
NAPOLI - FIORENTINA
LECCE - INTER
Giornata 21 - 00:00 26/01/20
PARMA - UDINESE
TORINO - ATALANTA
SPAL - BOLOGNA
SAMPDORIA - SASSUOLO
ROMA - LAZIO
HELLAS VERONA - LECCE
BRESCIA - MILAN
NAPOLI - JUVENTUS
FIORENTINA - GENOA
INTER - CAGLIARI
Giornata 22 - 00:00 02/02/20
JUVENTUS - FIORENTINA
SASSUOLO - ROMA
ATALANTA - GENOA
LAZIO - SPAL
SAMPDORIA - NAPOLI
BOLOGNA - BRESCIA
CAGLIARI - PARMA
MILAN - HELLAS VERONA
UDINESE - INTER
LECCE - TORINO
Giornata 23 - 00:00 09/02/20
PARMA - LAZIO
TORINO - SAMPDORIA
SPAL - SASSUOLO
GENOA - CAGLIARI
ROMA - BOLOGNA
HELLAS VERONA - JUVENTUS
BRESCIA - UDINESE
NAPOLI - LECCE
FIORENTINA - ATALANTA
INTER - MILAN
Giornata 24 - 00:00 16/02/20
JUVENTUS - BRESCIA
SASSUOLO - PARMA
ATALANTA - ROMA
LAZIO - INTER
SAMPDORIA - FIORENTINA
BOLOGNA - GENOA
CAGLIARI - NAPOLI
MILAN - TORINO
UDINESE - HELLAS VERONA
LECCE - SPAL
Giornata 25 - 00:00 23/02/20
FIORENTINA - MILAN
TORINO - PARMA
ATALANTA - SASSUOLO
SPAL - JUVENTUS
GENOA - LAZIO
ROMA - LECCE
BOLOGNA - UDINESE
HELLAS VERONA - CAGLIARI
BRESCIA - NAPOLI
INTER - SAMPDORIA
Giornata 26 - 00:00 01/03/20
PARMA - SPAL
SASSUOLO - BRESCIA
LAZIO - BOLOGNA
SAMPDORIA - HELLAS VERONA
CAGLIARI - ROMA
MILAN - GENOA
UDINESE - FIORENTINA
NAPOLI - TORINO
JUVENTUS - INTER
LECCE - ATALANTA
Giornata 27 - 00:00 08/03/20
FIORENTINA - BRESCIA
INTER - SASSUOLO
TORINO - UDINESE
ATALANTA - LAZIO
SPAL - CAGLIARI
GENOA - PARMA
ROMA - SAMPDORIA
BOLOGNA - JUVENTUS
HELLAS VERONA - NAPOLI
LECCE - MILAN
Giornata 28 - 00:00 15/03/20
PARMA - INTER
LAZIO - FIORENTINA
SAMPDORIA - BOLOGNA
BRESCIA - GENOA
CAGLIARI - TORINO
MILAN - ROMA
UDINESE - ATALANTA
NAPOLI - SPAL
JUVENTUS - LECCE
SASSUOLO - HELLAS VERONA
Giornata 29 - 00:00 22/03/20
FIORENTINA - SASSUOLO
INTER - BRESCIA
TORINO - LAZIO
ATALANTA - NAPOLI
SPAL - MILAN
GENOA - JUVENTUS
ROMA - UDINESE
BOLOGNA - CAGLIARI
HELLAS VERONA - PARMA
LECCE - SAMPDORIA
Giornata 30 - 00:00 05/04/20
PARMA - FIORENTINA
SASSUOLO - LECCE
LAZIO - MILAN
SAMPDORIA - SPAL
BRESCIA - HELLAS VERONA
CAGLIARI - ATALANTA
UDINESE - GENOA
NAPOLI - ROMA
JUVENTUS - TORINO
INTER - BOLOGNA
Giornata 31 - 00:00 11/04/20
FIORENTINA - CAGLIARI
TORINO - BRESCIA
ATALANTA - SAMPDORIA
SPAL - UDINESE
GENOA - NAPOLI
ROMA - PARMA
BOLOGNA - SASSUOLO
HELLAS VERONA - INTER
MILAN - JUVENTUS
LECCE - LAZIO
Giornata 32 - 00:00 19/04/20
PARMA - BOLOGNA
LAZIO - SASSUOLO
GENOA - SPAL
BRESCIA - ROMA
CAGLIARI - LECCE
UDINESE - SAMPDORIA
NAPOLI - MILAN
FIORENTINA - HELLAS VERONA
JUVENTUS - ATALANTA
INTER - TORINO
Giornata 33 - 00:00 22/04/20
UDINESE - LAZIO
SASSUOLO - JUVENTUS
TORINO - GENOA
ATALANTA - BRESCIA
SPAL - INTER
SAMPDORIA - CAGLIARI
ROMA - HELLAS VERONA
BOLOGNA - NAPOLI
MILAN - PARMA
LECCE - FIORENTINA
Giornata 34 - 00:00 26/04/20
PARMA - SAMPDORIA
ROMA - INTER
HELLAS VERONA - ATALANTA
BRESCIA - SPAL
CAGLIARI - SASSUOLO
MILAN - BOLOGNA
NAPOLI - UDINESE
FIORENTINA - TORINO
JUVENTUS - LAZIO
GENOA - LECCE
Giornata 35 - 00:00 03/05/20
PARMA - NAPOLI
INTER - FIORENTINA
SASSUOLO - MILAN
TORINO - HELLAS VERONA
ATALANTA - BOLOGNA
SPAL - ROMA
LAZIO - CAGLIARI
SAMPDORIA - GENOA
UDINESE - JUVENTUS
LECCE - BRESCIA
Giornata 36 - 00:00 10/05/20
JUVENTUS - SAMPDORIA
GENOA - INTER
ROMA - FIORENTINA
BOLOGNA - LECCE
HELLAS VERONA - LAZIO
BRESCIA - PARMA
CAGLIARI - UDINESE
MILAN - ATALANTA
NAPOLI - SASSUOLO
SPAL - TORINO
Giornata 37 - 00:00 17/05/20
PARMA - ATALANTA
SASSUOLO - GENOA
TORINO - ROMA
LAZIO - BRESCIA
SAMPDORIA - MILAN
HELLAS VERONA - SPAL
CAGLIARI - JUVENTUS
UDINESE - LECCE
FIORENTINA - BOLOGNA
INTER - NAPOLI
Giornata 38 - 00:00 24/05/20
JUVENTUS - ROMA
SASSUOLO - UDINESE
ATALANTA - INTER
SPAL - FIORENTINA
GENOA - HELLAS VERONA
BOLOGNA - TORINO
BRESCIA - SAMPDORIA
MILAN - CAGLIARI
NAPOLI - LAZIO
LECCE - PARMA

Privacy Cookie Copyright© 2010-2019 Aldo Crisafi. All rights reserved.