Calendario

Giornata 1 - 20:30 20/08/21
PISA 1 - 0 SPAL
FROSINONE 2 - 2 PARMA
CROTONE 2 - 2 COMO
CREMONESE 3 - 0 LECCE
BENEVENTO 4 - 3 ALESSANDRIA
TERNANA 0 - 2 BRESCIA
REGGINA 0 - 0 MONZA
CITTADELLA 1 - 0 VICENZA
ASCOLI 1 - 0 COSENZA
PORDENONE 0 - 1 PERUGIA
Giornata 2 - 18:00 27/08/21
PISA 2 - 0 ALESSANDRIA
PARMA 1 - 0 BENEVENTO
LECCE 1 - 1 COMO
BRESCIA 5 - 1 COSENZA
MONZA 1 - 0 CREMONESE
REGGINA 3 - 2 TERNANA
VICENZA 0 - 2 FROSINONE
CITTADELLA 4 - 2 CROTONE
SPAL 5 - 0 PORDENONE
PERUGIA 2 - 3 ASCOLI
Giornata 3 - 20:30 10/09/21
SPAL 1 - 1 MONZA
FROSINONE 0 - 0 PERUGIA
COMO 0 - 1 ASCOLI
CROTONE 1 - 1 REGGINA
CREMONESE 2 - 0 CITTADELLA
ALESSANDRIA 1 - 3 BRESCIA
BENEVENTO 0 - 0 LECCE
TERNANA 1 - 4 PISA
COSENZA 2 - 1 VICENZA
PORDENONE 0 - 4 PARMA
Giornata 4 - 18:00 17/09/21
COMO 0 - 2 FROSINONE
PARMA 1 - 2 CREMONESE
LECCE 3 - 2 ALESSANDRIA
BRESCIA 2 - 2 CROTONE
MONZA 1 - 1 TERNANA
REGGINA 2 - 1 SPAL
VICENZA 1 - 3 PISA
CITTADELLA 1 - 0 PORDENONE
ASCOLI 0 - 2 BENEVENTO
PERUGIA 1 - 1 COSENZA
Giornata 5 - 20:30 20/09/21
SPAL 3 - 2 VICENZA
FROSINONE 2 - 2 BRESCIA
PISA 2 - 1 MONZA
CROTONE 0 - 3 LECCE
CREMONESE 0 - 3 PERUGIA
ALESSANDRIA 1 - 3 ASCOLI
BENEVENTO 4 - 1 CITTADELLA
TERNANA 3 - 1 PARMA
COSENZA 2 - 0 COMO
PORDENONE 1 - 1 REGGINA
Giornata 6 - 14:00 25/09/21
ASCOLI 2 - 3 BRESCIA
PARMA 1 - 1 PISA
COMO 1 - 1 BENEVENTO
TERNANA 1 - 0 SPAL
MONZA 3 - 1 PORDENONE
REGGINA 0 - 0 FROSINONE
VICENZA 0 - 1 CREMONESE
CITTADELLA 1 - 2 LECCE
COSENZA 1 - 0 CROTONE
PERUGIA 1 - 1 ALESSANDRIA
Giornata 7 - 20:30 01/10/21
PISA 2 - 0 REGGINA
FROSINONE 0 - 1 CITTADELLA
CROTONE 2 - 2 ASCOLI
LECCE 3 - 0 MONZA
CREMONESE 2 - 0 TERNANA
ALESSANDRIA 1 - 0 COSENZA
BENEVENTO 0 - 0 PERUGIA
BRESCIA 2 - 4 COMO
SPAL 2 - 2 PARMA
PORDENONE 2 - 4 VICENZA
Giornata 8 - 14:00 16/10/21
ASCOLI 1 - 1 LECCE
PARMA 0 - 0 MONZA
COMO 2 - 0 ALESSANDRIA
CROTONE 2 - 1 PISA
CREMONESE 1 - 1 BENEVENTO
VICENZA 0 - 1 REGGINA
CITTADELLA 0 - 0 SPAL
PERUGIA 1 - 0 BRESCIA
COSENZA 1 - 1 FROSINONE
PORDENONE 1 - 3 TERNANA
Giornata 9 - 20:30 22/10/21
PISA 1 - 1 PORDENONE
FROSINONE 2 - 1 ASCOLI
LECCE 0 - 0 PERUGIA
ALESSANDRIA 1 - 0 CROTONE
BENEVENTO 3 - 0 COSENZA
BRESCIA 1 - 0 CREMONESE
TERNANA 5 - 0 VICENZA
MONZA 1 - 0 CITTADELLA
SPAL 1 - 1 COMO
REGGINA 2 - 1 PARMA
Giornata 10 - 18:00 27/10/21
ASCOLI - SPAL
PERUGIA - REGGINA
COMO - PORDENONE
CROTONE - BENEVENTO
CREMONESE - PISA
ALESSANDRIA - FROSINONE
BRESCIA - LECCE
VICENZA - MONZA
COSENZA - TERNANA
CITTADELLA - PARMA
Giornata 11 - 12:30 01/11/21
PISA - ASCOLI
FROSINONE - CROTONE
LECCE - COSENZA
BENEVENTO - BRESCIA
TERNANA - COMO
MONZA - ALESSANDRIA
REGGINA - CITTADELLA
PORDENONE - CREMONESE
SPAL - PERUGIA
PARMA - VICENZA
Giornata 12 - 20:30 05/11/21
ASCOLI - VICENZA
CITTADELLA - PISA
COMO - PERUGIA
CROTONE - MONZA
LECCE - PARMA
CREMONESE - SPAL
ALESSANDRIA - TERNANA
BENEVENTO - FROSINONE
COSENZA - REGGINA
BRESCIA - PORDENONE
Giornata 13 - 14:00 20/11/21
PISA - BENEVENTO
FROSINONE - LECCE
TERNANA - CITTADELLA
MONZA - COMO
REGGINA - CREMONESE
VICENZA - BRESCIA
PERUGIA - CROTONE
PORDENONE - ASCOLI
SPAL - ALESSANDRIA
PARMA - COSENZA
Giornata 14 - 18:00 26/11/21
ASCOLI - MONZA
FROSINONE - PORDENONE
COMO - PARMA
CROTONE - VICENZA
LECCE - TERNANA
ALESSANDRIA - CREMONESE
BENEVENTO - REGGINA
BRESCIA - PISA
COSENZA - SPAL
PERUGIA - CITTADELLA
Giornata 15 - 20:30 29/11/21
PISA - PERUGIA
PARMA - BRESCIA
CREMONESE - FROSINONE
TERNANA - CROTONE
MONZA - COSENZA
REGGINA - ASCOLI
VICENZA - BENEVENTO
CITTADELLA - COMO
SPAL - LECCE
PORDENONE - ALESSANDRIA
Giornata 16 - 20:30 03/12/21
ASCOLI - PARMA
FROSINONE - TERNANA
COMO - PISA
CROTONE - SPAL
LECCE - REGGINA
ALESSANDRIA - CITTADELLA
BENEVENTO - PORDENONE
BRESCIA - MONZA
COSENZA - CREMONESE
PERUGIA - VICENZA
Giornata 17 - 18:00 10/12/21
PISA - LECCE
PARMA - PERUGIA
CREMONESE - CROTONE
TERNANA - BENEVENTO
MONZA - FROSINONE
REGGINA - ALESSANDRIA
VICENZA - COMO
CITTADELLA - ASCOLI
SPAL - BRESCIA
PORDENONE - COSENZA
Giornata 18 - 14:00 18/12/21
ASCOLI - CREMONESE
FROSINONE - SPAL
COMO - REGGINA
CROTONE - PORDENONE
LECCE - VICENZA
ALESSANDRIA - PARMA
BENEVENTO - MONZA
BRESCIA - CITTADELLA
COSENZA - PISA
PERUGIA - TERNANA
Giornata 19 - 12:30 26/12/21
PISA - FROSINONE
PARMA - CROTONE
CREMONESE - COMO
TERNANA - ASCOLI
MONZA - PERUGIA
REGGINA - BRESCIA
VICENZA - ALESSANDRIA
CITTADELLA - COSENZA
SPAL - BENEVENTO
PORDENONE - LECCE
Giornata 20 - 14:00 29/12/21
SPAL - PISA
PARMA - FROSINONE
COMO - CROTONE
LECCE - CREMONESE
ALESSANDRIA - BENEVENTO
BRESCIA - TERNANA
MONZA - REGGINA
VICENZA - CITTADELLA
COSENZA - ASCOLI
PERUGIA - PORDENONE
Giornata 21 - 00:00 15/01/22
ASCOLI - PERUGIA
FROSINONE - VICENZA
COMO - LECCE
CROTONE - CITTADELLA
CREMONESE - MONZA
ALESSANDRIA - PISA
BENEVENTO - PARMA
TERNANA - REGGINA
COSENZA - BRESCIA
PORDENONE - SPAL
Giornata 22 - 00:00 22/01/22
PISA - TERNANA
PARMA - PORDENONE
LECCE - BENEVENTO
BRESCIA - ALESSANDRIA
MONZA - SPAL
REGGINA - CROTONE
VICENZA - COSENZA
CITTADELLA - CREMONESE
ASCOLI - COMO
PERUGIA - FROSINONE
Giornata 23 - 00:00 05/02/22
SPAL - REGGINA
FROSINONE - COMO
PISA - VICENZA
CROTONE - BRESCIA
CREMONESE - PARMA
ALESSANDRIA - LECCE
BENEVENTO - ASCOLI
TERNANA - MONZA
COSENZA - PERUGIA
PORDENONE - CITTADELLA
Giornata 24 - 00:00 12/02/22
COMO - COSENZA
PARMA - TERNANA
LECCE - CROTONE
BRESCIA - FROSINONE
MONZA - PISA
REGGINA - PORDENONE
VICENZA - SPAL
CITTADELLA - BENEVENTO
ASCOLI - ALESSANDRIA
PERUGIA - CREMONESE
Giornata 25 - 00:00 19/02/22
PISA - PARMA
FROSINONE - REGGINA
CROTONE - COSENZA
LECCE - CITTADELLA
CREMONESE - VICENZA
ALESSANDRIA - PERUGIA
BENEVENTO - COMO
BRESCIA - ASCOLI
SPAL - TERNANA
PORDENONE - MONZA
Giornata 26 - 00:00 26/02/22
ASCOLI - CROTONE
PARMA - SPAL
COMO - BRESCIA
TERNANA - CREMONESE
MONZA - LECCE
REGGINA - PISA
VICENZA - PORDENONE
CITTADELLA - FROSINONE
COSENZA - ALESSANDRIA
PERUGIA - BENEVENTO
Giornata 27 - 00:00 01/03/22
PISA - CROTONE
FROSINONE - COSENZA
LECCE - ASCOLI
ALESSANDRIA - COMO
BENEVENTO - CREMONESE
BRESCIA - PERUGIA
TERNANA - PORDENONE
MONZA - PARMA
SPAL - CITTADELLA
REGGINA - VICENZA
Giornata 28 - 00:00 05/03/22
ASCOLI - FROSINONE
PARMA - REGGINA
COMO - SPAL
CROTONE - ALESSANDRIA
CREMONESE - BRESCIA
VICENZA - TERNANA
CITTADELLA - MONZA
PERUGIA - LECCE
COSENZA - BENEVENTO
PORDENONE - PISA
Giornata 29 - 00:00 12/03/22
PISA - CREMONESE
FROSINONE - ALESSANDRIA
LECCE - BRESCIA
BENEVENTO - CROTONE
TERNANA - COSENZA
MONZA - VICENZA
REGGINA - PERUGIA
PORDENONE - COMO
SPAL - ASCOLI
PARMA - CITTADELLA
Giornata 30 - 00:00 15/03/22
ASCOLI - PISA
PERUGIA - SPAL
COMO - TERNANA
CROTONE - FROSINONE
CREMONESE - PORDENONE
ALESSANDRIA - MONZA
BRESCIA - BENEVENTO
VICENZA - PARMA
COSENZA - LECCE
CITTADELLA - REGGINA
Giornata 31 - 00:00 19/03/22
PISA - CITTADELLA
FROSINONE - BENEVENTO
TERNANA - ALESSANDRIA
MONZA - CROTONE
REGGINA - COSENZA
VICENZA - ASCOLI
PERUGIA - COMO
PORDENONE - BRESCIA
SPAL - CREMONESE
PARMA - LECCE
Giornata 32 - 00:00 02/04/22
ASCOLI - PORDENONE
CITTADELLA - TERNANA
COMO - MONZA
CROTONE - PERUGIA
LECCE - FROSINONE
CREMONESE - REGGINA
ALESSANDRIA - SPAL
BENEVENTO - PISA
COSENZA - PARMA
BRESCIA - VICENZA
Giornata 33 - 00:00 05/04/22
PISA - BRESCIA
PARMA - COMO
CREMONESE - ALESSANDRIA
TERNANA - LECCE
MONZA - ASCOLI
REGGINA - BENEVENTO
VICENZA - CROTONE
CITTADELLA - PERUGIA
SPAL - COSENZA
PORDENONE - FROSINONE
Giornata 34 - 00:00 09/04/22
ASCOLI - REGGINA
FROSINONE - CREMONESE
COMO - CITTADELLA
CROTONE - TERNANA
LECCE - SPAL
ALESSANDRIA - PORDENONE
BENEVENTO - VICENZA
BRESCIA - PARMA
COSENZA - MONZA
PERUGIA - PISA
Giornata 35 - 00:00 18/04/22
PISA - COMO
PARMA - ASCOLI
CREMONESE - COSENZA
TERNANA - FROSINONE
MONZA - BRESCIA
REGGINA - LECCE
VICENZA - PERUGIA
CITTADELLA - ALESSANDRIA
SPAL - CROTONE
PORDENONE - BENEVENTO
Giornata 36 - 00:00 25/04/22
ASCOLI - CITTADELLA
FROSINONE - MONZA
COMO - VICENZA
CROTONE - CREMONESE
LECCE - PISA
ALESSANDRIA - REGGINA
BENEVENTO - TERNANA
BRESCIA - SPAL
COSENZA - PORDENONE
PERUGIA - PARMA
Giornata 37 - 00:00 30/04/22
PISA - COSENZA
PARMA - ALESSANDRIA
CREMONESE - ASCOLI
TERNANA - PERUGIA
MONZA - BENEVENTO
REGGINA - COMO
VICENZA - LECCE
CITTADELLA - BRESCIA
SPAL - FROSINONE
PORDENONE - CROTONE
Giornata 38 - 00:00 06/05/22
ASCOLI - TERNANA
FROSINONE - PISA
COMO - CREMONESE
CROTONE - PARMA
LECCE - PORDENONE
ALESSANDRIA - VICENZA
BENEVENTO - SPAL
BRESCIA - REGGINA
COSENZA - CITTADELLA
PERUGIA - MONZA