Calendario

Giornata 1 - 21:00 24/08/18
ASCOLI 1 - 1 COSENZA
BRESCIA 1 - 1 PERUGIA
FOGGIA 4 - 2 CARPI
CITTADELLA 3 - 0 CROTONE
CREMONESE 1 - 1 PESCARA
SALERNITANA 0 - 0 PALERMO
VERONA 1 - 1 PADOVA
VENEZIA 1 - 0 SPEZIA
BENEVENTO 3 - 3 LECCE
Giornata 2 - 21:00 31/08/18
CARPI 0 - 1 CITTADELLA
PERUGIA 2 - 0 ASCOLI
SPEZIA 3 - 2 BRESCIA
PESCARA 2 - 1 LIVORNO
PALERMO 2 - 2 CREMONESE
LECCE 2 - 2 SALERNITANA
COSENZA 0 - 0 VERONA
CROTONE 4 - 1 FOGGIA
PADOVA 1 - 0 VENEZIA
Giornata 3 - 21:00 14/09/18
ASCOLI 1 - 0 LECCE
BRESCIA 1 - 1 PESCARA
FOGGIA 1 - 2 PALERMO
CITTADELLA 2 - 0 COSENZA
CREMONESE 2 - 0 SPEZIA
SALERNITANA 3 - 0 PADOVA
VERONA 4 - 1 CARPI
VENEZIA 2 - 3 BENEVENTO
LIVORNO 0 - 1 CROTONE
Giornata 4 - 21:00 21/09/18
CARPI 1 - 1 BRESCIA
SPEZIA 1 - 0 CITTADELLA
PESCARA 1 - 0 FOGGIA
PALERMO 4 - 1 PERUGIA
LECCE 2 - 1 VENEZIA
COSENZA 1 - 1 LIVORNO
CROTONE 1 - 2 VERONA
BENEVENTO 4 - 0 SALERNITANA
PADOVA 1 - 1 CREMONESE
Giornata 5 - 21:00 25/09/18
BRESCIA 2 - 1 PALERMO
FOGGIA 2 - 1 PADOVA
CITTADELLA 0 - 1 BENEVENTO
PERUGIA 0 - 1 CARPI
CREMONESE 2 - 0 COSENZA
PESCARA 2 - 1 CROTONE
SALERNITANA 1 - 1 ASCOLI
VERONA 2 - 1 SPEZIA
LIVORNO 0 - 3 LECCE
Giornata 6 - 21:00 28/09/18
ASCOLI 0 - 0 CREMONESE
SPEZIA 2 - 1 CARPI
SALERNITANA 1 - 0 VERONA
LECCE 1 - 1 CITTADELLA
COSENZA 1 - 1 PERUGIA
CROTONE 2 - 2 BRESCIA
VENEZIA 1 - 1 LIVORNO
BENEVENTO 1 - 3 FOGGIA
PADOVA 2 - 2 PESCARA
Giornata 7 - 21:00 05/10/18
BRESCIA 4 - 1 PADOVA
CARPI 1 - 1 COSENZA
FOGGIA 3 - 2 ASCOLI
PERUGIA 1 - 0 VENEZIA
CREMONESE 0 - 0 SALERNITANA
PESCARA 2 - 1 BENEVENTO
PALERMO 1 - 0 CROTONE
VERONA 0 - 2 LECCE
LIVORNO 1 - 3 SPEZIA
Giornata 8 - 21:00 19/10/18
ASCOLI 1 - 0 CARPI
CITTADELLA 2 - 2 BRESCIA
SPEZIA 1 - 3 PESCARA
SALERNITANA 2 - 1 PERUGIA
LECCE 1 - 2 PALERMO
COSENZA 2 - 0 FOGGIA
CROTONE 2 - 1 PADOVA
VENEZIA 1 - 1 VERONA
BENEVENTO 1 - 0 LIVORNO
Giornata 9 - 21:00 26/10/18
BRESCIA 1 - 0 COSENZA
FOGGIA 2 - 2 LECCE
PESCARA 0 - 1 CITTADELLA
PALERMO 1 - 1 VENEZIA
CROTONE 1 - 1 SALERNITANA
VERONA 2 - 1 PERUGIA
BENEVENTO 2 - 1 CREMONESE
PADOVA 0 - 0 SPEZIA
LIVORNO 1 - 0 ASCOLI
Giornata 10 - 21:00 30/10/18
ASCOLI 1 - 0 VERONA
CARPI 0 - 3 PALERMO
CITTADELLA 1 - 1 FOGGIA
PERUGIA 3 - 2 PADOVA
SPEZIA 3 - 1 BENEVENTO
CREMONESE 0 - 1 VENEZIA
SALERNITANA 3 - 1 LIVORNO
LECCE 1 - 0 CROTONE
COSENZA 1 - 1 PESCARA
Giornata 11 - 21:00 02/11/18
FOGGIA 2 - 2 BRESCIA
PESCARA 4 - 2 LECCE
PALERMO 2 - 1 COSENZA
CROTONE 1 - 1 CARPI
VERONA 1 - 1 CREMONESE
VENEZIA 1 - 0 SALERNITANA
BENEVENTO 1 - 2 ASCOLI
PADOVA 0 - 0 CITTADELLA
LIVORNO 2 - 3 PERUGIA
Giornata 12 - 21:00 09/11/18
ASCOLI 2 - 3 PADOVA
BRESCIA 4 - 2 VERONA
CARPI 2 - 2 BENEVENTO
CITTADELLA 3 - 2 VENEZIA
PERUGIA 2 - 1 CROTONE
CREMONESE 1 - 0 LIVORNO
PALERMO 3 - 0 PESCARA
SALERNITANA 1 - 0 SPEZIA
COSENZA 2 - 3 LECCE
Giornata 13 - 21:00 23/11/18
SPEZIA 0 - 0 FOGGIA
PESCARA 1 - 1 ASCOLI
LECCE 2 - 0 CREMONESE
CROTONE 0 - 1 COSENZA
VERONA 1 - 1 PALERMO
VENEZIA 2 - 1 BRESCIA
BENEVENTO 2 - 1 PERUGIA
PADOVA 0 - 1 CARPI
LIVORNO 0 - 0 CITTADELLA
Giornata 14 - 21:00 30/11/18
ASCOLI 3 - 1 SPEZIA
BRESCIA 2 - 0 LIVORNO
CARPI 0 - 1 LECCE
FOGGIA 1 - 1 VENEZIA
CITTADELLA 3 - 1 SALERNITANA
PERUGIA 2 - 1 PESCARA
CREMONESE 1 - 0 CROTONE
PALERMO 0 - 0 BENEVENTO
COSENZA 2 - 1 PADOVA
Giornata 15 - 21:00 07/12/18
SPEZIA 4 - 0 COSENZA
CREMONESE 0 - 0 CITTADELLA
PESCARA 2 - 0 CARPI
SALERNITANA 1 - 3 BRESCIA
LECCE 0 - 0 PERUGIA
VENEZIA 1 - 0 ASCOLI
BENEVENTO 0 - 1 VERONA
PADOVA 1 - 3 PALERMO
LIVORNO 3 - 1 FOGGIA
Giornata 16 - 21:00 14/12/18
ASCOLI 1 - 1 CITTADELLA
BRESCIA 2 - 1 LECCE
CARPI 3 - 2 SALERNITANA
FOGGIA 3 - 1 CREMONESE
PERUGIA 1 - 1 SPEZIA
PALERMO 1 - 1 LIVORNO
COSENZA 0 - 0 BENEVENTO
CROTONE 1 - 1 VENEZIA
VERONA 3 - 1 PESCARA
Giornata 17 - 21:00 21/12/18
ASCOLI 1 - 1 BRESCIA
CITTADELLA 2 - 2 PERUGIA
SPEZIA 1 - 1 PALERMO
CREMONESE 1 - 2 CARPI
SALERNITANA 1 - 0 FOGGIA
LECCE 3 - 2 PADOVA
VENEZIA 0 - 1 COSENZA
BENEVENTO 3 - 0 CROTONE
LIVORNO 0 - 0 VERONA
Giornata 18 - 15:00 26/12/18
BRESCIA 3 - 2 CREMONESE
CARPI 1 - 4 LIVORNO
PERUGIA 3 - 0 FOGGIA
PESCARA 1 - 0 VENEZIA
PALERMO 3 - 0 ASCOLI
COSENZA 0 - 0 SALERNITANA
CROTONE 0 - 3 SPEZIA
VERONA 4 - 0 CITTADELLA
PADOVA 0 - 1 BENEVENTO
Giornata 19 - 12:30 30/12/18
ASCOLI 3 - 2 CROTONE
FOGGIA 2 - 2 VERONA
CITTADELLA 0 - 1 PALERMO
SPEZIA 1 - 1 LECCE
CREMONESE 4 - 0 PERUGIA
SALERNITANA 2 - 4 PESCARA
VENEZIA 1 - 1 CARPI
BENEVENTO 1 - 1 BRESCIA
LIVORNO 1 - 1 PADOVA
Giornata 20 - 21:00 18/01/19
CARPI 0 - 2 FOGGIA
PERUGIA 0 - 2 BRESCIA
SPEZIA 1 - 1 VENEZIA
PESCARA 0 - 0 CREMONESE
PALERMO 1 - 2 SALERNITANA
LECCE 1 - 1 BENEVENTO
COSENZA 0 - 0 ASCOLI
CROTONE 0 - 0 CITTADELLA
PADOVA 3 - 0 VERONA
Giornata 21 - 21:00 25/01/19
ASCOLI 0 - 3 PERUGIA
BRESCIA 4 - 4 SPEZIA
FOGGIA 0 - 2 CROTONE
CITTADELLA 3 - 1 CARPI
CREMONESE 2 - 0 PALERMO
SALERNITANA 1 - 2 LECCE
VERONA 2 - 2 COSENZA
VENEZIA 2 - 1 PADOVA
LIVORNO 0 - 0 PESCARA
Giornata 22 - 15:00 02/02/19
CARPI 1 - 1 VERONA
SPEZIA 2 - 0 CREMONESE
PESCARA 1 - 5 BRESCIA
PALERMO 0 - 0 FOGGIA
LECCE 7 - 0 ASCOLI
COSENZA 2 - 0 CITTADELLA
CROTONE 1 - 1 LIVORNO
BENEVENTO 3 - 0 VENEZIA
PADOVA 0 - 0 SALERNITANA
Giornata 23 - 21:00 08/02/19
BRESCIA 3 - 1 CARPI
FOGGIA 1 - 1 PESCARA
CITTADELLA 0 - 1 SPEZIA
PERUGIA 1 - 2 PALERMO
CREMONESE 0 - 0 PADOVA
SALERNITANA 0 - 1 BENEVENTO
VERONA 1 - 1 CROTONE
VENEZIA 1 - 1 LECCE
LIVORNO 2 - 0 COSENZA
Giornata 24 - 21:00 15/02/19
ASCOLI 2 - 4 SALERNITANA
CARPI 0 - 1 PERUGIA
SPEZIA 1 - 2 VERONA
PALERMO 1 - 1 BRESCIA
LECCE 3 - 2 LIVORNO
COSENZA 2 - 0 CREMONESE
CROTONE 0 - 2 PESCARA
BENEVENTO 1 - 0 CITTADELLA
PADOVA 1 - 1 FOGGIA
Giornata 25 - 21:00 22/02/19
BRESCIA 2 - 0 CROTONE
CARPI 3 - 2 SPEZIA
FOGGIA 1 - 1 BENEVENTO
CITTADELLA 4 - 1 LECCE
PERUGIA 0 - 1 COSENZA
CREMONESE 0 - 1 ASCOLI
PESCARA 2 - 0 PADOVA
VERONA 1 - 0 SALERNITANA
LIVORNO 1 - 0 VENEZIA
Giornata 26 - 18:00 26/02/19
ASCOLI 2 - 2 FOGGIA
SPEZIA 3 - 0 LIVORNO
SALERNITANA 2 - 0 CREMONESE
LECCE 2 - 1 VERONA
COSENZA 1 - 0 CARPI
CROTONE 3 - 0 PALERMO
VENEZIA 2 - 3 PERUGIA
BENEVENTO 2 - 1 PESCARA
PADOVA 1 - 1 BRESCIA
Giornata 27 - 21:00 01/03/19
BRESCIA 0 - 1 CITTADELLA
CARPI 1 - 1 ASCOLI
FOGGIA 1 - 0 COSENZA
PERUGIA 3 - 1 SALERNITANA
PESCARA 2 - 0 SPEZIA
PALERMO 2 - 1 LECCE
VERONA 1 - 0 VENEZIA
PADOVA 0 - 0 CROTONE
LIVORNO 2 - 0 BENEVENTO
Giornata 28 - 21:00 08/03/19
ASCOLI 1 - 1 LIVORNO
CITTADELLA 4 - 1 PESCARA
PERUGIA 1 - 2 VERONA
SPEZIA 0 - 2 PADOVA
CREMONESE 1 - 0 BENEVENTO
SALERNITANA 0 - 2 CROTONE
LECCE 1 - 0 FOGGIA
COSENZA 2 - 3 BRESCIA
VENEZIA 1 - 1 PALERMO
Giornata 29 - 21:00 15/03/19
FOGGIA 1 - 1 CITTADELLA
PESCARA 1 - 1 COSENZA
PALERMO 4 - 1 CARPI
CROTONE 2 - 2 LECCE
VERONA 1 - 1 ASCOLI
VENEZIA 1 - 1 CREMONESE
BENEVENTO 2 - 3 SPEZIA
PADOVA 0 - 1 PERUGIA
LIVORNO 1 - 0 SALERNITANA
Giornata 30 - 21:00 29/03/19
ASCOLI 2 - 2 BENEVENTO
BRESCIA 2 - 1 FOGGIA
CARPI 1 - 2 CROTONE
CITTADELLA 1 - 1 PADOVA
PERUGIA 3 - 1 LIVORNO
CREMONESE 1 - 1 VERONA
SALERNITANA 1 - 1 VENEZIA
LECCE 2 - 0 PESCARA
COSENZA 1 - 1 PALERMO
Giornata 31 - 21:00 02/04/19
SPEZIA 2 - 1 SALERNITANA
PESCARA 3 - 2 PALERMO
LECCE 3 - 1 COSENZA
CROTONE 2 - 0 PERUGIA
VERONA 2 - 2 BRESCIA
VENEZIA 1 - 1 CITTADELLA
BENEVENTO 3 - 1 CARPI
PADOVA 1 - 2 ASCOLI
LIVORNO 1 - 3 CREMONESE
Giornata 32 - 21:00 05/04/19
ASCOLI 2 - 1 PESCARA
BRESCIA 2 - 0 VENEZIA
CARPI 2 - 1 PADOVA
FOGGIA 1 - 0 SPEZIA
CITTADELLA 4 - 0 LIVORNO
PERUGIA 2 - 4 BENEVENTO
CREMONESE 2 - 0 LECCE
PALERMO 1 - 0 VERONA
COSENZA 1 - 0 CROTONE
Giornata 33 - 21:00 12/04/19
SPEZIA 3 - 2 ASCOLI
PESCARA 1 - 1 PERUGIA
SALERNITANA 4 - 2 CITTADELLA
LECCE 4 - 1 CARPI
CROTONE 0 - 0 CREMONESE
VENEZIA 1 - 0 FOGGIA
BENEVENTO 1 - 2 PALERMO
PADOVA 0 - 0 COSENZA
LIVORNO 0 - 1 BRESCIA
Giornata 34 - 15:00 22/04/19
ASCOLI 1 - 0 VENEZIA
BRESCIA 3 - 0 SALERNITANA
CARPI 0 - 0 PESCARA
FOGGIA 2 - 2 LIVORNO
CITTADELLA 1 - 3 CREMONESE
PERUGIA 1 - 2 LECCE
PALERMO 1 - 1 PADOVA
COSENZA 1 - 0 SPEZIA
VERONA 0 - 3 BENEVENTO
Giornata 35 - 21:00 26/04/19
CITTADELLA 2 - 2 ASCOLI
SPEZIA 1 - 1 PERUGIA
CREMONESE 1 - 0 FOGGIA
PESCARA 1 - 1 VERONA
SALERNITANA 2 - 5 CARPI
LECCE 1 - 0 BRESCIA
VENEZIA 1 - 4 CROTONE
BENEVENTO 4 - 2 COSENZA
LIVORNO 2 - 2 PALERMO
Giornata 36 - 12:30 01/05/19
BRESCIA 1 - 0 ASCOLI
CARPI 1 - 2 CREMONESE
FOGGIA 3 - 1 SALERNITANA
PERUGIA 0 - 0 CITTADELLA
PALERMO 2 - 2 SPEZIA
COSENZA 1 - 1 VENEZIA
CROTONE 1 - 0 BENEVENTO
VERONA 2 - 3 LIVORNO
PADOVA 2 - 1 LECCE
Giornata 37 - 15:00 04/05/19
ASCOLI 1 - 2 PALERMO
FOGGIA 1 - 0 PERUGIA
CITTADELLA 3 - 0 VERONA
SPEZIA 2 - 0 CROTONE
CREMONESE 0 - 0 BRESCIA
SALERNITANA 1 - 2 COSENZA
VENEZIA 2 - 2 PESCARA
BENEVENTO 3 - 3 PADOVA
LIVORNO 1 - 0 CARPI
Giornata 38 - 15:00 11/05/19
BRESCIA 2 - 3 BENEVENTO
CARPI 2 - 3 VENEZIA
PERUGIA 3 - 1 CREMONESE
PESCARA 2 - 0 SALERNITANA
PALERMO 2 - 2 CITTADELLA
LECCE 2 - 1 SPEZIA
CROTONE 3 - 0 ASCOLI
VERONA 2 - 1 FOGGIA
PADOVA 1 - 1 LIVORNO

Privacy Cookie Copyright© 2010-2019 Aldo Crisafi. All rights reserved.