Calendario

Giornata 1 - 20:45 12/08/22
PALERMO 2 - 0 PERUGIA
VENEZIA 1 - 2 GENOA
ASCOLI 2 - 1 TERNANA
SPAL 1 - 3 REGGINA
COMO 1 - 1 CAGLIARI
BENEVENTO 0 - 1 COSENZA
BRESCIA 2 - 0 SUDTIROL
CITTADELLA 4 - 3 PISA
MODENA 0 - 1 FROSINONE
PARMA 2 - 2 BARI
Giornata 2 - 20:45 19/08/22
BARI 1 - 1 PALERMO
GENOA 0 - 0 BENEVENTO
COSENZA 2 - 1 MODENA
ASCOLI 1 - 1 SPAL
PISA 2 - 2 COMO
TERNANA 1 - 0 REGGINA
PERUGIA 0 - 0 PARMA
FROSINONE 3 - 0 BRESCIA
SUDTIROL 1 - 2 VENEZIA
CAGLIARI 2 - 1 CITTADELLA
Giornata 3 - 20:45 27/08/22
PALERMO 2 - 3 ASCOLI
PARMA 1 - 0 COSENZA
SPAL 1 - 0 CAGLIARI
PISA 0 - 1 GENOA
COMO 0 - 1 BRESCIA
BENEVENTO 2 - 1 FROSINONE
REGGINA 4 - 0 SUDTIROL
CITTADELLA 1 - 1 VENEZIA
MODENA 4 - 1 TERNANA
PERUGIA 1 - 3 BARI
Giornata 4 - 20:30 02/09/22
BARI 2 - 2 SPAL
GENOA 3 - 3 PARMA
ASCOLI 0 - 0 CITTADELLA
BRESCIA 2 - 1 PERUGIA
TERNANA 1 - 1 COSENZA
REGGINA 3 - 0 PALERMO
FROSINONE 2 - 0 COMO
CAGLIARI 1 - 0 MODENA
SUDTIROL 2 - 1 PISA
VENEZIA 0 - 2 BENEVENTO
Giornata 5 - 20:30 09/09/22
PALERMO 1 - 0 GENOA
PARMA 2 - 3 TERNANA
COSENZA 0 - 1 BARI
SPAL 2 - 0 VENEZIA
PISA 0 - 1 REGGINA
COMO 0 - 2 SUDTIROL
BENEVENTO 0 - 2 CAGLIARI
CITTADELLA 1 - 0 FROSINONE
MODENA 1 - 3 BRESCIA
PERUGIA 1 - 0 ASCOLI
Giornata 6 - 20:30 16/09/22
ASCOLI 1 - 3 PARMA
GENOA 1 - 0 MODENA
COMO 3 - 3 SPAL
BRESCIA 1 - 0 BENEVENTO
TERNANA 1 - 0 PERUGIA
REGGINA 3 - 0 CITTADELLA
FROSINONE 1 - 0 PALERMO
CAGLIARI 0 - 1 BARI
SUDTIROL 1 - 1 COSENZA
VENEZIA 1 - 1 PISA
Giornata 7 - 20:30 30/09/22
PALERMO 0 - 1 SUDTIROL
CAGLIARI 1 - 4 VENEZIA
BARI 6 - 2 BRESCIA
COSENZA 3 - 1 COMO
SPAL 0 - 2 GENOA
BENEVENTO 1 - 1 ASCOLI
CITTADELLA 0 - 2 TERNANA
PERUGIA 1 - 3 PISA
MODENA 1 - 0 REGGINA
PARMA 2 - 1 FROSINONE
Giornata 8 - 20:30 07/10/22
ASCOLI - MODENA
GENOA - CAGLIARI
PISA - PARMA
COMO - PERUGIA
BRESCIA - CITTADELLA
TERNANA - PALERMO
REGGINA - COSENZA
FROSINONE - SPAL
SUDTIROL - BENEVENTO
VENEZIA - BARI
Giornata 9 - 20:30 14/10/22
PALERMO - PISA
VENEZIA - FROSINONE
BARI - ASCOLI
COSENZA - GENOA
BENEVENTO - TERNANA
CITTADELLA - SPAL
PERUGIA - SUDTIROL
PARMA - REGGINA
MODENA - COMO
CAGLIARI - BRESCIA
Giornata 10 - 15:00 22/10/22
PALERMO - CITTADELLA
FROSINONE - BARI
ASCOLI - CAGLIARI
SPAL - COSENZA
PISA - MODENA
COMO - BENEVENTO
BRESCIA - VENEZIA
TERNANA - GENOA
SUDTIROL - PARMA
REGGINA - PERUGIA
Giornata 11 - 15:00 29/10/22
BARI - TERNANA
GENOA - BRESCIA
COSENZA - FROSINONE
SPAL - SUDTIROL
BENEVENTO - PISA
PERUGIA - CITTADELLA
PARMA - COMO
CAGLIARI - REGGINA
MODENA - PALERMO
VENEZIA - ASCOLI
Giornata 12 - 15:00 05/11/22
PALERMO - PARMA
FROSINONE - PERUGIA
PISA - COSENZA
COMO - VENEZIA
BENEVENTO - BARI
BRESCIA - ASCOLI
TERNANA - SPAL
REGGINA - GENOA
SUDTIROL - CAGLIARI
CITTADELLA - MODENA
Giornata 13 - 15:00 12/11/22
BARI - SUDTIROL
GENOA - COMO
COSENZA - PALERMO
ASCOLI - FROSINONE
SPAL - BENEVENTO
TERNANA - BRESCIA
PARMA - CITTADELLA
CAGLIARI - PISA
MODENA - PERUGIA
VENEZIA - REGGINA
Giornata 14 - 15:00 27/11/22
PALERMO - VENEZIA
FROSINONE - CAGLIARI
PISA - TERNANA
COMO - BARI
BRESCIA - SPAL
REGGINA - BENEVENTO
CITTADELLA - COSENZA
PERUGIA - GENOA
SUDTIROL - ASCOLI
PARMA - MODENA
Giornata 15 - 15:00 04/12/22
BARI - PISA
GENOA - CITTADELLA
COSENZA - PERUGIA
ASCOLI - COMO
SPAL - MODENA
BENEVENTO - PALERMO
BRESCIA - REGGINA
CAGLIARI - PARMA
SUDTIROL - FROSINONE
VENEZIA - TERNANA
Giornata 16 - 15:00 08/12/22
PALERMO - COMO
GENOA - SUDTIROL
COSENZA - BRESCIA
PISA - ASCOLI
TERNANA - CAGLIARI
REGGINA - FROSINONE
CITTADELLA - BARI
PERUGIA - SPAL
MODENA - VENEZIA
PARMA - BENEVENTO
Giornata 17 - 15:00 11/12/22
BARI - MODENA
VENEZIA - COSENZA
ASCOLI - GENOA
SPAL - PALERMO
COMO - REGGINA
BENEVENTO - CITTADELLA
BRESCIA - PARMA
FROSINONE - PISA
SUDTIROL - TERNANA
CAGLIARI - PERUGIA
Giornata 18 - 15:00 17/12/22
PALERMO - CAGLIARI
GENOA - FROSINONE
COSENZA - ASCOLI
PISA - BRESCIA
TERNANA - COMO
REGGINA - BARI
CITTADELLA - SUDTIROL
PERUGIA - VENEZIA
MODENA - BENEVENTO
PARMA - SPAL
Giornata 19 - 15:00 26/12/22
BARI - GENOA
VENEZIA - PARMA
ASCOLI - REGGINA
SPAL - PISA
COMO - CITTADELLA
BENEVENTO - PERUGIA
BRESCIA - PALERMO
FROSINONE - TERNANA
SUDTIROL - MODENA
CAGLIARI - COSENZA
Giornata 20 - 15:00 14/01/23
BARI - PARMA
GENOA - VENEZIA
COSENZA - BENEVENTO
PISA - CITTADELLA
TERNANA - ASCOLI
REGGINA - SPAL
PERUGIA - PALERMO
FROSINONE - MODENA
SUDTIROL - BRESCIA
CAGLIARI - COMO
Giornata 21 - 15:00 21/01/23
PALERMO - BARI
VENEZIA - SUDTIROL
SPAL - ASCOLI
COMO - PISA
BENEVENTO - GENOA
BRESCIA - FROSINONE
REGGINA - TERNANA
CITTADELLA - CAGLIARI
MODENA - COSENZA
PARMA - PERUGIA
Giornata 22 - 15:00 28/01/23
BARI - PERUGIA
GENOA - PISA
COSENZA - PARMA
ASCOLI - PALERMO
BRESCIA - COMO
TERNANA - MODENA
FROSINONE - BENEVENTO
CAGLIARI - SPAL
SUDTIROL - REGGINA
VENEZIA - CITTADELLA
Giornata 23 - 15:00 04/02/23
PALERMO - REGGINA
PARMA - GENOA
COSENZA - TERNANA
SPAL - BARI
PISA - SUDTIROL
COMO - FROSINONE
BENEVENTO - VENEZIA
CITTADELLA - ASCOLI
MODENA - CAGLIARI
PERUGIA - BRESCIA
Giornata 24 - 15:00 11/02/23
BARI - COSENZA
GENOA - PALERMO
ASCOLI - PERUGIA
BRESCIA - MODENA
TERNANA - PARMA
REGGINA - PISA
FROSINONE - CITTADELLA
CAGLIARI - BENEVENTO
SUDTIROL - COMO
VENEZIA - SPAL
Giornata 25 - 15:00 18/02/23
PALERMO - FROSINONE
PARMA - ASCOLI
BARI - CAGLIARI
COSENZA - SUDTIROL
SPAL - COMO
PISA - VENEZIA
BENEVENTO - BRESCIA
CITTADELLA - REGGINA
MODENA - GENOA
PERUGIA - TERNANA
Giornata 26 - 15:00 25/02/23
ASCOLI - BENEVENTO
GENOA - SPAL
PISA - PERUGIA
COMO - COSENZA
BRESCIA - BARI
TERNANA - CITTADELLA
REGGINA - MODENA
FROSINONE - PARMA
SUDTIROL - PALERMO
VENEZIA - CAGLIARI
Giornata 27 - 15:00 28/02/23
PALERMO - TERNANA
CAGLIARI - GENOA
BARI - VENEZIA
COSENZA - REGGINA
SPAL - FROSINONE
BENEVENTO - SUDTIROL
CITTADELLA - BRESCIA
PERUGIA - COMO
MODENA - ASCOLI
PARMA - PISA
Giornata 28 - 15:00 04/03/23
ASCOLI - BARI
GENOA - COSENZA
SPAL - CITTADELLA
PISA - PALERMO
COMO - MODENA
BRESCIA - CAGLIARI
TERNANA - BENEVENTO
REGGINA - PARMA
SUDTIROL - PERUGIA
FROSINONE - VENEZIA
Giornata 29 - 15:00 11/03/23
BARI - FROSINONE
GENOA - TERNANA
COSENZA - SPAL
BENEVENTO - COMO
CITTADELLA - PALERMO
PERUGIA - REGGINA
PARMA - SUDTIROL
CAGLIARI - ASCOLI
MODENA - PISA
VENEZIA - BRESCIA
Giornata 30 - 15:00 18/03/23
PALERMO - MODENA
FROSINONE - COSENZA
ASCOLI - VENEZIA
PISA - BENEVENTO
COMO - PARMA
BRESCIA - GENOA
TERNANA - BARI
REGGINA - CAGLIARI
SUDTIROL - SPAL
CITTADELLA - PERUGIA
Giornata 31 - 15:00 01/04/23
BARI - BENEVENTO
GENOA - REGGINA
COSENZA - PISA
ASCOLI - BRESCIA
SPAL - TERNANA
PERUGIA - FROSINONE
PARMA - PALERMO
CAGLIARI - SUDTIROL
MODENA - CITTADELLA
VENEZIA - COMO
Giornata 32 - 15:00 10/04/23
PALERMO - COSENZA
FROSINONE - ASCOLI
PISA - CAGLIARI
COMO - GENOA
BENEVENTO - SPAL
BRESCIA - TERNANA
REGGINA - VENEZIA
CITTADELLA - PARMA
SUDTIROL - BARI
PERUGIA - MODENA
Giornata 33 - 15:00 15/04/23
BARI - COMO
GENOA - PERUGIA
COSENZA - CITTADELLA
ASCOLI - SUDTIROL
SPAL - BRESCIA
BENEVENTO - REGGINA
TERNANA - PISA
CAGLIARI - FROSINONE
MODENA - PARMA
VENEZIA - PALERMO
Giornata 34 - 15:00 22/04/23
PALERMO - BENEVENTO
FROSINONE - SUDTIROL
PISA - BARI
COMO - ASCOLI
TERNANA - VENEZIA
REGGINA - BRESCIA
CITTADELLA - GENOA
PERUGIA - COSENZA
MODENA - SPAL
PARMA - CAGLIARI
Giornata 35 - 15:00 01/05/23
BARI - CITTADELLA
VENEZIA - MODENA
ASCOLI - PISA
SPAL - PERUGIA
COMO - PALERMO
BENEVENTO - PARMA
BRESCIA - COSENZA
FROSINONE - REGGINA
SUDTIROL - GENOA
CAGLIARI - TERNANA
Giornata 36 - 15:00 06/05/23
PALERMO - SPAL
GENOA - ASCOLI
COSENZA - VENEZIA
PISA - FROSINONE
TERNANA - SUDTIROL
REGGINA - COMO
CITTADELLA - BENEVENTO
PERUGIA - CAGLIARI
MODENA - BARI
PARMA - BRESCIA
Giornata 37 - 15:00 13/05/23
BARI - REGGINA
VENEZIA - PERUGIA
ASCOLI - COSENZA
SPAL - PARMA
COMO - TERNANA
BENEVENTO - MODENA
BRESCIA - PISA
FROSINONE - GENOA
SUDTIROL - CITTADELLA
CAGLIARI - PALERMO
Giornata 38 - 15:00 19/05/23
PALERMO - BRESCIA
GENOA - BARI
COSENZA - CAGLIARI
PISA - SPAL
TERNANA - FROSINONE
REGGINA - ASCOLI
CITTADELLA - COMO
PERUGIA - BENEVENTO
MODENA - SUDTIROL
PARMA - VENEZIA