Calendario

Giornata 1 - 18:55 17/09/19
NAPOLI - LIVERPOOL
CLUB BRUGGE - GALATASARAY
SALISBURGO - GENK
BAYER LEVERKUSEN - LOKOMOTIV MOSCA
BORUSSIA DORTMUND - BARCELLONA
ATLETICO MADRID - JUVENTUS
BENFICA - RB LIPSIA
DINAMO ZAGABRIA - ATALANTA
AJAX - LILLA
SHAKHTAR DONETSK - MANCHESTER CITY
CHELSEA - VALENCIA
BAYERN MONACO - STELLA ROSSA
OLYMPIQUE LIONE - ZENIT
PSG - REAL MADRID
INTER - SLAVIA PRAGA
OLYMPIACOS PIREO - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
Giornata 2 - 18:55 01/10/19
JUVENTUS - BAYER LEVERKUSEN
LIVERPOOL - SALISBURGO
BARCELLONA - INTER
LOKOMOTIV MOSCA - ATLETICO MADRID
RB LIPSIA - OLYMPIQUE LIONE
MANCHESTER CITY - DINAMO ZAGABRIA
LILLA - CHELSEA
STELLA ROSSA - OLYMPIACOS PIREO
VALENCIA - AJAX
REAL MADRID - CLUB BRUGGE
SLAVIA PRAGA - BORUSSIA DORTMUND
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - BAYERN MONACO
ZENIT - BENFICA
GALATASARAY - PSG
ATALANTA - SHAKHTAR DONETSK
GENK - NAPOLI
Giornata 3 - 18:55 22/10/19
JUVENTUS - LOKOMOTIV MOSCA
GENK - LIVERPOOL
SALISBURGO - NAPOLI
ATLETICO MADRID - BAYER LEVERKUSEN
RB LIPSIA - ZENIT
MANCHESTER CITY - ATALANTA
BENFICA - OLYMPIQUE LIONE
SHAKHTAR DONETSK - DINAMO ZAGABRIA
LILLA - VALENCIA
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - STELLA ROSSA
AJAX - CHELSEA
OLYMPIACOS PIREO - BAYERN MONACO
SLAVIA PRAGA - BARCELLONA
GALATASARAY - REAL MADRID
INTER - BORUSSIA DORTMUND
CLUB BRUGGE - PSG
Giornata 4 - 18:55 05/11/19
NAPOLI - SALISBURGO
LIVERPOOL - GENK
BARCELLONA - SLAVIA PRAGA
LOKOMOTIV MOSCA - JUVENTUS
BORUSSIA DORTMUND - INTER
BAYER LEVERKUSEN - ATLETICO MADRID
VALENCIA - LILLA
DINAMO ZAGABRIA - SHAKHTAR DONETSK
CHELSEA - AJAX
STELLA ROSSA - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
ZENIT - RB LIPSIA
BAYERN MONACO - OLYMPIACOS PIREO
OLYMPIQUE LIONE - BENFICA
REAL MADRID - GALATASARAY
ATALANTA - MANCHESTER CITY
PSG - CLUB BRUGGE
Giornata 5 - 18:55 26/11/19
JUVENTUS - ATLETICO MADRID
LIVERPOOL - NAPOLI
BARCELLONA - BORUSSIA DORTMUND
LOKOMOTIV MOSCA - BAYER LEVERKUSEN
RB LIPSIA - BENFICA
MANCHESTER CITY - SHAKHTAR DONETSK
LILLA - AJAX
STELLA ROSSA - BAYERN MONACO
VALENCIA - CHELSEA
REAL MADRID - PSG
SLAVIA PRAGA - INTER
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - OLYMPIACOS PIREO
ZENIT - OLYMPIQUE LIONE
GALATASARAY - CLUB BRUGGE
ATALANTA - DINAMO ZAGABRIA
GENK - SALISBURGO
Giornata 6 - 18:55 10/12/19
NAPOLI - GENK
CLUB BRUGGE - REAL MADRID
SALISBURGO - LIVERPOOL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN - JUVENTUS
BORUSSIA DORTMUND - SLAVIA PRAGA
ATLETICO MADRID - LOKOMOTIV MOSCA
BENFICA - ZENIT
DINAMO ZAGABRIA - MANCHESTER CITY
AJAX - VALENCIA
SHAKHTAR DONETSK - ATALANTA
CHELSEA - LILLA
BAYERN MONACO - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
OLYMPIQUE LIONE - RB LIPSIA
PSG - GALATASARAY
INTER - BARCELLONA
OLYMPIACOS PIREO - STELLA ROSSA
OTTAVI AND. - 21:00 12/02/19
OTTAVI RIT. - 21:00 05/03/19
QUARTI AND. - 21:00 09/04/19
QUARTI RIT. - 21:00 16/04/19
SEMIFINALI AND. - 21:00 30/04/19
SEMIFINALI RIT. - 21:00 07/05/19
FINALE - 21:00 01/06/19

Privacy Cookie Copyright© 2010-2019 Aldo Crisafi. All rights reserved.