Calendario

Giornata 1 - 18:45 14/09/21
MALMO FF 0 - 3 JUVENTUS
INTER 0 - 1 REAL MADRID
CHELSEA 1 - 0 ZENIT SAN PIETROBURGO
SPORTING LISBONA 1 - 5 AJAX
LILLA 0 - 0 WOLFSBURG
LIVERPOOL 3 - 2 MILAN
VILLARREAL 2 - 2 ATALANTA
ATLETICO MADRID 0 - 0 PORTO
DYNAMO KIEV 0 - 0 BENFICA
CLUB BRUGGE 1 - 1 PSG
BARCELLONA 0 - 3 BAYERN MONACO
MANCHESTER CITY 6 - 3 RB LIPSIA
SIVIGLIA 1 - 1 SALISBURGO
FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL 2 - 0 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
BESIKTAS 1 - 2 BORUSSIA DORTMUND
YOUNG BOYS 2 - 1 MANCHESTER UNITED
Giornata 2 - 18:45 28/09/21
ZENIT SAN PIETROBURGO 4 - 0 MALMO FF
ATALANTA 1 - 0 YOUNG BOYS
WOLFSBURG 1 - 1 SIVIGLIA
REAL MADRID 1 - 2 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL
BENFICA 3 - 0 BARCELLONA
AJAX 2 - 0 BESIKTAS
BAYERN MONACO 5 - 0 DYNAMO KIEV
PORTO 1 - 5 LIVERPOOL
SALISBURGO 2 - 1 LILLA
PSG 2 - 0 MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED 2 - 1 VILLARREAL
RB LIPSIA 1 - 2 CLUB BRUGGE
MILAN 1 - 2 ATLETICO MADRID
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 0 - 0 INTER
BORUSSIA DORTMUND 1 - 0 SPORTING LISBONA
JUVENTUS 1 - 0 CHELSEA
Giornata 3 - 18:45 19/10/21
ZENIT SAN PIETROBURGO 0 - 1 JUVENTUS
INTER 3 - 1 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL
CHELSEA 4 - 0 MALMO FF
AJAX 4 - 0 BORUSSIA DORTMUND
LILLA 0 - 0 SIVIGLIA
PORTO 1 - 0 MILAN
BENFICA 0 - 4 BAYERN MONACO
ATLETICO MADRID 2 - 3 LIVERPOOL
BARCELLONA 1 - 0 DYNAMO KIEV
PSG 3 - 2 RB LIPSIA
SALISBURGO 3 - 1 WOLFSBURG
CLUB BRUGGE 1 - 5 MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED 3 - 2 ATALANTA
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 0 - 5 REAL MADRID
BESIKTAS 1 - 4 SPORTING LISBONA
YOUNG BOYS 1 - 4 VILLARREAL
Giornata 4 - 18:45 02/11/21
MALMO FF - CHELSEA
ATALANTA - MANCHESTER UNITED
WOLFSBURG - SALISBURGO
REAL MADRID - SHAKHTAR DONETSK
VILLARREAL - YOUNG BOYS
SPORTING LISBONA - BESIKTAS
DYNAMO KIEV - BARCELLONA
LIVERPOOL - ATLETICO MADRID
BAYERN MONACO - BENFICA
RB LIPSIA - PSG
SIVIGLIA - LILLA
MANCHESTER CITY - CLUB BRUGGE
MILAN - PORTO
FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL - INTER
BORUSSIA DORTMUND - AJAX
JUVENTUS - ZENIT SAN PIETROBURGO
Giornata 5 - 18:45 23/11/21
MALMO FF - ZENIT SAN PIETROBURGO
INTER - SHAKHTAR DONETSK
CHELSEA - JUVENTUS
SPORTING LISBONA - BORUSSIA DORTMUND
LILLA - SALISBURGO
LIVERPOOL - PORTO
VILLARREAL - MANCHESTER UNITED
ATLETICO MADRID - MILAN
DYNAMO KIEV - BAYERN MONACO
CLUB BRUGGE - RB LIPSIA
BARCELLONA - BENFICA
MANCHESTER CITY - PSG
SIVIGLIA - WOLFSBURG
FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL - REAL MADRID
BESIKTAS - AJAX
YOUNG BOYS - ATALANTA
Giornata 6 - 18:45 07/12/21
ZENIT SAN PIETROBURGO - CHELSEA
ATALANTA - VILLARREAL
WOLFSBURG - LILLA
REAL MADRID - INTER
BENFICA - DYNAMO KIEV
AJAX - SPORTING LISBONA
BAYERN MONACO - BARCELLONA
PORTO - ATLETICO MADRID
SALISBURGO - SIVIGLIA
PSG - CLUB BRUGGE
MANCHESTER UNITED - YOUNG BOYS
RB LIPSIA - MANCHESTER CITY
MILAN - LIVERPOOL
SHAKHTAR DONETSK - FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND - BESIKTAS
JUVENTUS - MALMO FF
Ottavi di finale [A] - 21:00 15/02/22
Ottavi di finale [R] - 21:00 08/03/22
Quarti di finale [A] - 21:00 05/04/22
Quarti di finale [R] - 21:00 12/04/22
Semifinali [A] - 21:00 26/04/22
Semifinali [R] - 21:00 03/05/22
Finale - 21:00 28/05/22