Calendario

Giornata 1 - 18:55 19/09/19
ROMA 4 - 0 ISTANBUL
LASK LINZ 1 - 0 ROSENBORG
WOLVERHAMPTON 0 - 1 SPORTING BRAGA
ESPANYOL 1 - 1 FERENCVAROS
PSV 3 - 1 SPORTING CP
BORUSSIA M'GLA 0 - 4 WOLFSBERGER AC
LUDOGORETS 5 - 1 CSKA MOSCA
GETAFE 1 - 0 TRABZONSPOR
GENT 3 - 2 SAINT-ETIENNE
RANGERS 1 - 0 FEYENOORD
BASILEA 5 - 0 KRASNODAR
WOLFSBURG 3 - 1 OLEKSANDRIA
PORTO 2 - 1 YOUNG BOYS
COPENAGHEN 1 - 0 LUGANO
STANDARD LIEGE 2 - 0 VITORIA GUIMARAES
DYNAMO KIEV 1 - 0 MALMO FF
EINTRACHT FRAN 0 - 3 ARSENAL
PARTIZAN 2 - 2 AZ
QARABAG 0 - 3 SIVIGLIA
CFR CLUJ 2 - 1 LAZIO
MANCHESTER UNITED 1 - 0 ASTANA
APOEL 3 - 4 F91 DUDELANGE
RENNES 1 - 1 CELTIC
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 4 - 2 BESIKTAS
Giornata 2 - 16:50 03/10/19
LAZIO - RENNES
ROSENBORG - PSV
SPORTING BRAGA - SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
FERENCVAROS - LUDOGORETS
SPORTING CP - LASK LINZ
WOLFSBERGER AC - ROMA
CSKA MOSCA - ESPANYOL
TRABZONSPOR - BASILEA
ISTANBUL - BORUSSIA M'GLA
FEYENOORD - PORTO
KRASNODAR - GETAFE
SAINT-ETIENNE - WOLFSBURG
YOUNG BOYS - RANGERS
LUGANO - DYNAMO KIEV
OLEKSANDRIA - GENT
MALMO FF - COPENAGHEN
VITORIA GUIMARAES - EINTRACHT FRAN
AZ - MANCHESTER UNITED
SIVIGLIA - APOEL
ARSENAL - STANDARD LIEGE
ASTANA - PARTIZAN
F91 DUDELANGE - QARABAG
CELTIC - CFR CLUJ
BESIKTAS - WOLVERHAMPTON
Giornata 3 - 18:55 24/10/19
ROMA - BORUSSIA M'GLA
SPORTING CP - ROSENBORG
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - WOLVERHAMPTON
CSKA MOSCA - FERENCVAROS
PSV - LASK LINZ
ISTANBUL - WOLFSBERGER AC
LUDOGORETS - ESPANYOL
TRABZONSPOR - KRASNODAR
SAINT-ETIENNE - OLEKSANDRIA
YOUNG BOYS - FEYENOORD
GETAFE - BASILEA
GENT - WOLFSBURG
PORTO - RANGERS
MALMO FF - LUGANO
ARSENAL - VITORIA GUIMARAES
DYNAMO KIEV - COPENAGHEN
EINTRACHT FRAN - STANDARD LIEGE
AZ - ASTANA
SIVIGLIA - F91 DUDELANGE
CELTIC - LAZIO
PARTIZAN - MANCHESTER UNITED
QARABAG - APOEL
RENNES - CFR CLUJ
BESIKTAS - SPORTING BRAGA
Giornata 4 - 16:50 06/11/19
LAZIO - CELTIC
ROSENBORG - SPORTING CP
WOLVERHAMPTON - SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
FERENCVAROS - CSKA MOSCA
LASK LINZ - PSV
WOLFSBERGER AC - ISTANBUL
ESPANYOL - LUDOGORETS
KRASNODAR - TRABZONSPOR
BORUSSIA M'GLA - ROMA
FEYENOORD - YOUNG BOYS
BASILEA - GETAFE
OLEKSANDRIA - SAINT-ETIENNE
RANGERS - PORTO
LUGANO - MALMO FF
WOLFSBURG - GENT
COPENAGHEN - DYNAMO KIEV
VITORIA GUIMARAES - ARSENAL
ASTANA - AZ
F91 DUDELANGE - SIVIGLIA
STANDARD LIEGE - EINTRACHT FRAN
MANCHESTER UNITED - PARTIZAN
APOEL - QARABAG
CFR CLUJ - RENNES
SPORTING BRAGA - BESIKTAS
Giornata 5 - 16:50 27/11/19
LAZIO - CFR CLUJ
ROSENBORG - LASK LINZ
SPORTING BRAGA - WOLVERHAMPTON
FERENCVAROS - ESPANYOL
SPORTING CP - PSV
WOLFSBERGER AC - BORUSSIA M'GLA
CSKA MOSCA - LUDOGORETS
TRABZONSPOR - GETAFE
ISTANBUL - ROMA
FEYENOORD - RANGERS
KRASNODAR - BASILEA
SAINT-ETIENNE - GENT
YOUNG BOYS - PORTO
LUGANO - COPENAGHEN
OLEKSANDRIA - WOLFSBURG
MALMO FF - DYNAMO KIEV
VITORIA GUIMARAES - STANDARD LIEGE
AZ - PARTIZAN
SIVIGLIA - QARABAG
ARSENAL - EINTRACHT FRAN
ASTANA - MANCHESTER UNITED
F91 DUDELANGE - APOEL
CELTIC - RENNES
BESIKTAS - SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
Giornata 6 - 18:55 12/12/19
ROMA - WOLFSBERGER AC
LASK LINZ - SPORTING CP
WOLVERHAMPTON - BESIKTAS
ESPANYOL - CSKA MOSCA
PSV - ROSENBORG
BORUSSIA M'GLA - ISTANBUL
LUDOGORETS - FERENCVAROS
GETAFE - KRASNODAR
GENT - OLEKSANDRIA
RANGERS - YOUNG BOYS
BASILEA - TRABZONSPOR
WOLFSBURG - SAINT-ETIENNE
PORTO - FEYENOORD
COPENAGHEN - MALMO FF
STANDARD LIEGE - ARSENAL
DYNAMO KIEV - LUGANO
EINTRACHT FRAN - VITORIA GUIMARAES
PARTIZAN - ASTANA
QARABAG - F91 DUDELANGE
CFR CLUJ - CELTIC
MANCHESTER UNITED - AZ
APOEL - SIVIGLIA
RENNES - LAZIO
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - SPORTING BRAGA
OTTAVI AND. - 18:55 07/03/20
OTTAVI RIT. - 18:55 14/03/20
QUARTI AND. - 21:00 11/04/20
QUARTI RIT. - 21:00 18/04/20
SEMIFINALI AND. - 21:00 02/05/20
SEMIFINALI RIT. - 21:00 09/05/20
FINALE - 21:00 29/05/20

Privacy Cookie Copyright© 2010-2019 Aldo Crisafi. All rights reserved.