Giornata

Classifica

Giornata 2
Pos. Utente Punti
1 ORION AQUARIUS 70
2 Virtus Entella Forzasamp 69
3 F AS MATICI Francesco1981 64
4 ScuderiaValerio ScuderiaValerio 61
5 B FunkyGallo barco83 61
6 andrej andrej 60
7 OFI Creta SANTASTOFI 58
8 D Cittadella Degio 57
9 K Kevinkolla kevinkolla92 57
10 A Maira 09 acheropita 57
11 Millwall maximus 56
12 GALEONIANI gale1 54
13 visbustus visbustus 54
14 B Bard Team chrissnow 54
15 Mattezar mattezar 53
16 Norlandia Notredame 52
17 VALTELLINA valtellina 52
18 D Kirbies Dispiacere 52
19 Korra13 blu budello 52
20 Sicilia Bedda Aldo89 51
21 ESTIQAADZI sly73 50
22 Lorenzantony Lorisantony 50
23 Li Purc Habbon76 49
24 I Decoubertiani Danielito83 47
25 P alby team patalby 46
26 G Maresso Spurs galbu74 46
27 MARCOLARRY marcolarry 46
28 A TUTTA B boezio 46
29 P Pocho Serie B Pocho 46
30 Darione Kirchenri 44
31 USC1903 daniel320d 44
32 E The dustteam Emanu62 42
33 Inter mestef 41
34 AAFc Real M. 93 srabadori 40
35 Boscaioli steone 39
36 B Bombo Team bomboluca 35
37 E Pordenone Eujdjdjd* 28
38 Carletteam Carlett97* 28
39 M U.S.D Lavagnese Massimo* 28
40 F fba1979 fba79
41 FlashTeam paolosiri92
42 B Panzanellese Battiston
43 Vaff elmiky
44 AtuttaB nannipiane
45 L lorejelia lorejelia99
46 Marcobon1974 Marcobon1974
47 BALU TEAM baluini
48 IOBRAVI IOBRAVI
49 M Mally Team Mally1972
50 La cattiva novella Deandrade
51 Giako ferrara
52 ivrea calcio nick21
53 Fiorentina26 Francesco993
54 M Fere Mocericc
55 SticazziFC Ajeje46
56 Alfa Sportex Cz Pieetro72
* Formazione di riserva

Punteggi

Squadra Por Dif Cen Att
ALESSANDRIA -2 000
ASCOLI 1 3116
BENEVENTO -1 000
BRESCIA 2 3196
CITTADELLA 1 8312
COMO 0 114
COSENZA -5 003
CREMONESE -1 000
CROTONE -4 503
FROSINONE 8 876
LECCE 0 114
MONZA 8 836
PARMA 8 836
PERUGIA -3 503
PISA 8 839
PORDENONE -5 000
REGGINA 1 379
SPAL 8 13119
TERNANA -3 043
VICENZA -2 000

Statistiche scelte

Squadra
BRESCIA 16
LECCE 4
SPAL 3
PERUGIA 2
PISA 2
REGGINA 2
FROSINONE 2
CITTADELLA 1
COSENZA 1
ASCOLI 1
MONZA 1
VICENZA 1
Squadra
SPAL 19
PERUGIA 14
PISA 12
LECCE 11
REGGINA 11
MONZA 10
CITTADELLA 10
FROSINONE 9
VICENZA 8
BRESCIA 8
CROTONE 4
TERNANA 3
PARMA 3
BENEVENTO 2
ASCOLI 2
PORDENONE 2
ALESSANDRIA 1
Squadra
PARMA 15
REGGINA 14
PISA 12
PERUGIA 11
VICENZA 10
CITTADELLA 9
BENEVENTO 8
SPAL 7
ALESSANDRIA 7
MONZA 7
TERNANA 6
ASCOLI 5
FROSINONE 5
CROTONE 4
CREMONESE 4
LECCE 3
BRESCIA 2
COSENZA 2
PORDENONE 2
COMO 1
Squadra
LECCE 16
MONZA 15
BRESCIA 10
PARMA 10
CITTADELLA 8
PISA 7
PERUGIA 6
SPAL 4
FROSINONE 4
VICENZA 3
CROTONE 3
REGGINA 2
BENEVENTO 2
ALESSANDRIA 2
PORDENONE 2
CREMONESE 1
COMO 1
TERNANA 1