Liste Giocatori

I giocatori opacizzati sono stati già scelti durante la fase finale

ALESSANDRIA
L. Crisanto
M. Pisseri
A. Russo
A. Beghetto
G. Bellodi
S. Benedetti
C. Celesia
F. Cosenza
M. Di Gennaro
V. Mantovani
E. Pierozzi
G. Prestia
S. Sini
A. Ba
M. Bruccini
F. Casarini
R. Chiarello
M. Gerace
T. Milanese
M. Mustacchio
A. Palazzi
L. Parodi
A. Arrighini
S. Corazza
A. Kolaj
G. Lunetta
M. Marconi
F. Orlando
S. Palombi

ASCOLI
E. Guarna
N. Leali
A. Avlonitis
F. Baschirotto
T. D'orazio
Eric Botteghin
G. Felicioli
D. Quaranta
A. Salvi
L. Spendlhofer
A. Tavcar
M. Buchel
F. Caligara
M. Castorani
M. Collocolo
C. Donis
M. Eramo
D. Fabbrini
F. Maistro
A. Sabiri
D. Saric
S. Bidaoui
A. De Paoli
F. Dionisi
A. Iliev
E. Petrelli

BENEVENTO
N. Manfredini
A. Paleari
F. Barba
D. Foulon
K. Glik
G. Letizia
E. Masciangelo
C. Pastina
A. Vogliacco
G. Acampora
A. Basit
G. Calo
A. Ionita
A. Tello
M. Viviani
D. Vokic
E. Brignola
G. Di Serio
S. Elia
R. Improta
R. Insigne
G. Lapadula
G. Moncini
M. Sau

BRESCIA
J. Joronen
O. Linner
S. Perilli
M. Capoferri
J. Chancellor
A. Cistana
M. Huard
F. Karacic
M. Mangraviti
A. Mateju
A. Papetti
L. Andreoli
M. Bertagnoli
D. Bisoli
M. Cavion
F. Jagiello
J. Labojko
M. Leris
E. Ndoj
G. Olzer
M. Pajac
S. Skrabb
N. Spalek
M. Tramoni
T. Van De Looi
F. Aye
R. Bajic
S. Moreo
N. Ninkovic
R. Palacio

CITTADELLA
E. Kastrati
L. Maniero
D. Adorni
A. Benedetti
T. Cassandro
D. Donnarumma
D. Frare
A. Mattioli
R. Perticone
S. Branca
C. D'urso
A. Danzi
S. Icardi
V. Mastrantonio
D. Mazzocco
N. Pavan
A. Vita
M. Antonucci
E. Baldini
G. Beretta
L. Cuppone
Mamadou Tounkara
O. Okwonkwo
C. Tavernelli

COMO
P. Bolchini
D. Facchin
S. Gori
L. Zanotti
N. Allievi
D. Bertoncini
A. Cagnano
L. Crescenzi
A. Dkidak
N. Ioannou
L. Peli
F. Scaglia
M. Solini
D. Toninelli
M. Varnier
L. Vignali
T. Arrigoni
A. Bellemo
E. Bovolon
M. Chajia
I. H'maidat
A. Iovine
E. Kabashi
V. Parigini
A. Cerri
A. Gabrielloni
M. Gatto
E. Gliozzi
A. La Gumina
L. Walker
Zito Luvumbo

COSENZA
M. Del Favero
K. Matosevic
U. Saracco
M. Vigorito
D. Anderson
L. Bittante
A. Corsi
A. Minelli
C. Panico
R. Pirrello
M. Rigione
S. Sy
A. Tiritiello
S. Vaisanen
M. Venturi
R. Boultam
M. Carraro
S. Ebongue
A. Florenzi
A. Gerbo
L. Palmiero
A. Vallocchia
G. Caso
G. Gori
J. Kristoffersen
V. Millico
L. Pandolfi
M. Situm
G. Sueva

CREMONESE
E. Alfonso
M. Carnesecchi
D. Ciezkowski
M. Sarr
M. Bianchetti
A. Crescenzi
A. Fiordaliso
A. Meroni
C. Okoli
L. Ravanelli
E. Valeri
P. Bartolomei
C. Buonaiuto
M. Castagnetti
R. Collodel
F. Deli
N. Fagioli
G. Gaetano
F. Nardi
L. Sernicola
L. Valzania
J. Baez
D. Ciofani
S. Di Carmine
L. Strizzolo
L. Vido
L. Zanimacchia
M. Zunno

CROTONE
N. Contini Baranovsky
M. Festa
G. Saro
S. Canestrelli
G. Cuomo
D. Mondonico
I. Nedelcearu
N. Paz
S. Visentin
Ahmed Benali
G. Donsah
N. Estevez
P. Giannotti
V. Mogos
S. Molina
M. Sala
T. Schiro
M. Vulic
N. Zanellato
G. Borello
A. Kargbo
M. Maric
S. Mulattieri
B. Oddei
E. Riviere

FROSINONE
P. Bastianello
V. De Lucia
S. Minelli
F. Ravaglia
F. Bevilacqua
N. Brighenti
T. Casasola
M. Cotali
S. D'elia
F. Gatti
L. Klitten
L. Koblar
P. Szyminski
F. Zampano
D. Boloca
E. Cicerelli
L. Garritano
M. Gori
H. Haoudi
K. Lulic
R. Maiello
M. Ricci
M. Rohden
A. Tabanelli
A. Tribuzzi
M. Ardemagni
L. Canotto
G. Charpentier
C. Ciano
P. Iemmello
G. Manzari
A. Novakovich
A. Satariano
A. Zerbin

LECCE
M. Bleve
Gabriel
A. Barreca
R. Benzar
B. Bjarnason
A. Calabresi
K. Dermaku
A. Gallo
V. Gendrey
B. Helgason
F. Lucioni
B. Meccariello
F. Pisacane
A. Tuia
B. Vera
J. Bjorkengren
A. Blin
M. Felici
Gabriel Strefezza
M. Gargiulo
M. Hjulmand
M. Listkowski
Z. Majer
L. Paganini
M. Coda
F. Di Mariano
M. Olivieri
Pablo Rodriguez

MONZA
M. Di Gregorio
E. Lamanna
D. Sommariva
V. Antov
G. Bellusci
D. Bettella
L. Caldirola
Carlos Augusto
G. Donati
L. Marrone
G. Paletta
Pedro Pereira
L. Pirola
M. Sampirisi
A. Barberis
A. Barilla
M. Brescianini
A. Colpani
M. D'alessandro
Jose Machin
L. Mazzitelli
M. Scozzarella
A. Siatounis
M. Valoti
P. Ciurria
Dany Mota
A. Favilli
M. Finotto
C. Gytkjar
S. Vignato

PARMA
G. Buffon
S. Colombi
L. Sepe
B. Balogh
A. Bonny
M. Busi
E. Cobbaut
W. Coulibaly
Danilo
S. Iacoponi
V. Laurini
Y. Osorio
V. Zagaritis
Adrian Bernabe
J. Brunetta
D. Camara
E. Del Prato
S. Juric
P. Schiattarella
S. Sohm
M. Sprocati
F. Vazquez
A. Benedyczak
Felix Correia
D. Iacoponi
R. Inglese
D. Man
V. Mihaila
G. Tutino
L. Valenti

PERUGIA
L. Chichizola
A. Fulignati
G. Angella
M. Curado
C. Dell'orco
G. Ferrarini
F. Lisi
K. Manneh
S. Righetti
A. Rosi
F. Sgarbi
G. Zanandrea
S. Burrai
M. Falzerano
A. Ghion
E. Gyabuaa
C. Kouan
A. Murgia
S. Santoro
J. Segre
D. Sounas
V. Vanbaleghem
A. Bianchimano
M. Carretta
M. De Luca
J. Murano
Ryder Matos

PISA
V. Dekic
M. Kucich
A. Livieri
Nicolas
F. Berra
P. Beruatto
S. Birindelli
A. Caracciolo
A. Curci
H. Hermannsson
M. Leverbe
R. Perazzolo
A. De Vitis
D. Di Quinzio
R. Gucher
M. Marin
A. Nagy
A. Quaini
N. Siega
I. Toure
A. Cisco
Y. Cohen
L. Lucca
D. Marsura
G. Mastinu
G. Masucci
G. Piccinini
G. Sibilli

PORDENONE
G. Bindi
G. Fasolino
S. Perisan
A. Barison
A. Bassoli
M. Camporese
A. Chrzanowski
H. El Kaouakibi
N. Falasco
M. Perri
A. Sabbione
M. Stefani
F. Valietti
A. Ciciretti
M. Folorunsho
T. Kupisz
L. Magnino
G. Misuraca
M. Onisa
S. Pasa
J. Petriccione
M. Pinato
R. Zammarini
K. Butic
N. Cambiaghi
D. Mensah
J. Pellegrini
Y. Sylla
F. Tsadjout

REGGINA
T. Aglietti
A. Micai
S. Turati
C. Adjapong
T. Cionek
G. Di Chiara
I. Lakicevic
D. Liotti
G. Loiacono
V. Regini
D. Stavropoulos
N. Bianchi
L. Crisetig
Y. Ejjaki
R. Faty
L. Gavioli
P. Hetemaj
K. Laribi
R. Rivas
N. Bellomo
A. Cortinovis
G. Denis
A. Galabinov
J. Menez
A. Montalto
F. Ricci
M. Tumminello

SPAL
A. Pomini
A. Seculin
D. Thiam
E. Capradossi
R. Celia
L. Coccolo
D. Heidenreich
P. Peda
R. Spaltro
A. Tripaldelli
F. Vicari
G. Crociata
J. Da Riva
L. Dickmann
M. Mancosu
L. Mora
K. Piscopo
Salvatore Esposito
F. Viviani
F. Zuculini
L. Colombo
L. D'orazio
M. Ellertsson
E. Latte Lath
F. Melchiorri
D. Seck

TERNANA
A. Casadei
A. Iannarilli
T. Krapikas
T. Vitali
M. Boben
M. Capuano
A. Celli
M. Diakite
S. Diakite
L. Ghiringhelli
I. Kontek
B. Martella
M. Ndir
M. Russo
F. Sorensen
D. Agazzi
M. Defendi
C. Falletti
F. Furlan
I. Koutsoupias
L. Mazza
G. Nesta
F. Paghera
A. Palumbo
M. Proietti
A. Salzano
G. Capanni
C. Capone
A. Donnarumma
S. Mazzocchi
M. Ortolani
A. Partipilo
D. Peralta
S. Pettinari
G. Torromino
D. Vantaggiato

VICENZA
A. Confente
M. Grandi
S. Pizzignacco
R. Brosco
M. Bruscagin
M. Calderoni
D. Cappelletti
A. Di Pardo
M. Ierardi
E. Padella
N. Pasini
T. Sandon
L. Crecco
S. Pontisso
F. Proia
F. Ranocchia
L. Rigoni
A. Taugourdeau
L. Zonta
N. Dalmonte
D. Diaw
S. Giacomelli
D. Lanzafame
S. Longo
T. Mancini
R. Meggiorini