Liste Giocatori

I giocatori opacizzati sono stati già scelti durante la fase finale

ANTWERP
J. Butez
S. Lammens
D. Verhulst
T. Alderweireld
J. Bataille
K. Corbanie
S. Coulibaly
R. De Laet
D. Dessoleil
B. Engels
M. Keita
Z. Van Den Bosch
O. Wijndal
M. Doumbia
J. Ekkelenkamp
E. Matazo
J. Ondrejka
M. Smits
A. Yusuf
M. Balikwisha
C. Ejuke
G. Ilenikhena
V. Janssen
G. Kerk
V. Udoh
A. Valencia

ARSENAL
David Raya
K. Hein
A. Ramsdale
Cedric Soares
Gabriel Magalhaes
J. Kiwior
W. Saliba
J. Sweet
J. Timber
T. Tomiyasu
B. White
O. Zinchenko
Fabio Vieira
K. Havertz
Jorginho
Mohamed Elneny
E. Nwaneri
M. Odegaard
T. Partey
D. Rice
B. Saka
E. Smith Rowe
Gabriel Jesus
Gabriel Martinelli
R. Nelson
E. Nketiah
L. Trossard

ATLETICO MADRID
Alejandro Iturbe
Antonio Gomis
H. Moldovan
J. Oblak
Azpilicueta
Gabriel Paulista
J. Gimenez
Hermoso
I. Kostis
Marco Moreno
N. Molina
Reinildo
S. Savic
R. De Paul
Koke
T. Lemar
Marcos Llorente
Pablo Barrios
Rodrigo Riquelme
Saul
Sergio Guerrero
A. Vermeeren
A. Witsel
Alex Calatrava
A. Correa
M. Depay
S. El Jebari
A. Griezmann
Marcos Paulo
Morata
A. Raihani
Samuel Lino

BARCELLONA
Inaki Pena
M. Ter Stegen
Alex Balde
R. Araujo
A. Christensen
Hector Fort
Inigo Martinez
Joao Cancelo
J. Kounde
Marcos Alonso
Pau Cubarsi
Sergi Roberto
F. De Jong
Fermin
Gavi
I. Gundogan
Marc Casado
Oriol Romeu
Pedri
Ferran Torres
Joao Felix
Lamine Yamal
R. Lewandowski
Marc Guiu
Pau Victor
Raphinha
Vitor Roque

BAYERN MONACO
Daniel Peretz
M. Neuer
S. Ulreich
S. Boey
A. Davies
M. De Ligt
L. Denk
Kim Min-Jae
N. Mazraoui
Raphael Guerreiro
B. Sarr
D. Upamecano
Bryan Zaragoza
E. Dier
L. Goretzka
J. Kimmich
K. Laimer
A. Pavlovic
L. Zvonarek
E. Choupo-Moting
K. Coman
S. Gnabry
H. Kane
T. Muller
J. Musiala
L. Sane
M. Tel

BENFICA
L. Kokubo
Samuel Soares
A. Trubin
Alvaro Fernandez
Antonio Silva
A. Bah
A. Bajrami
Gustavo Marques
Juan Bernat
Morato
N. Otamendi
Tomas Araujo
F. Aursnes
Florentino
Joao Mario
Joao Neves
O. Kokcu
Rafa
Arthur Cabral
David Neres
A. Di Maria
Gerson Sousa
Marcos Leonardo
B. Rollheiser
C. Tengstedt
Tiago Gouveia

BORUSSIA DORTMUND
G. Kobel
M. Lotka
A. Meyer
S. Ostrzinski
R. Bensebaini
Guille Bueno
M. Hummels
I. Maatsen
Mateu Morey
A. Papadopoulos
J. Ryerson
N. Schlotterbeck
N. Sule
J. Brandt
E. Can
F. Nmecha
S. Ozcan
O. Pohlmann
M. Reus
M. Sabitzer
M. Wolf
K. Adeyemi
S. Bamba
J. Bynoe-Gittens
N. Fullkrug
S. Haller
D. Malen
Y. Moukoko
J. Sancho

CELTIC
S. Bain
J. Hart
B. Siegrist
A. Bernabei
C. Carter-Vickers
A. Johnston
Y. Kobayashi
G. Lagerbielke
A. Montgomery
M. Nawrocki
A. Ralston
L. Scales
G. Taylor
S. Welsh
J. Forrest
R. Hatate
O. Holm
T. Iwata
J. Mccarthy
C. Mcgregor
M. O'riley
L. Palma
Paulo Bernardo
R. Vata
Yang Hyun-Jun
L. Abada
K. Furuhashi
A. Idah
N. Kuhn
D. Maeda
Oh Hyeon-Gyu

COPENAGHEN
K. Grabara
R. Runarsson
T. Sander
P. Ankersen
N. Boilesen
K. Diks
E. Jelert
D. Khocholava
S. Mckenna
B. Meling
C. Sorensen
D. Vavro
R. Bardghji
V. Claesson
W. Clem
Diogo Goncalves
M. Elyounoussi
R. Falk
V. Froholdt
O. Hojlund
L. Lerager
M. Mattsson
E. Achouri
K. Babacar
A. Cornelius
E. Hojlund
J. Larsson
O. Oskarsson

FEYENOORD
J. Bijlow
K. Lamprou
T. Wellenreuther
T. Beelen
L. Geertruida
D. Hancko
Q. Hartman
M. Lopez
B. Nieuwkoop
G. Trauner
L. Ivanusec
O. Lingr
A. Milambo
Q. Timber
T. Van Den Belt
M. Wieffer
G. Zechiel
R. Zerrouki
S. Gimenez
Igor Paixao
A. Jahanbakhsh
Y. Minteh
L. Sauer
C. Stengs
A. Ueda

GALATASARAY
G. Guvenc
F. Muslera
S. Aurier
K. Ayhan
A. Bardakciu
A. Bulbul
D. Kohn
V. Nelsson
D. Sanchez
E. Akman
E. Aydiun
K. Demirbay
B. Kutlu
T. Ndombele
Sergio Oliveira
L. Torreira
H. Ziyech
K. Akturkoglu
Carlos Vinicius
B. Demiroglu
M. Icardi
D. Mertens
Tete
B. Yiulmaz
W. Zaha

INTER
E. Audero
R. Di Gennaro
Gabriel Brazao
Y. Sommer
F. Acerbi
A. Bastoni
Y. Bisseck
Carlos Augusto
J. Cuadrado
M. Darmian
S. De Vrij
F. Dimarco
D. Dumfries
B. Pavard
K. Asllani
N. Barella
H. Calhanoglu
D. Frattesi
D. Klaassen
H. Mkhitaryan
S. Sensi
M. Arnautovic
T. Buchanan
Lautaro Martinez
A. Sanchez
M. Thuram

LAZIO
C. Mandas
I. Provedel
L. Sepe
N. Casale
E. Hysaj
D. Kamenovic
Luca Pellegrini
Mario Gila
A. Marusic
Patric
A. Romagnoli
Andre Anderson
D. Cataldi
M. Guendouzi
D. Kamada
M. Lazzari
C. Lombardi
Luis Alberto
L. Napolitano
N. Rovella
M. Vecino
V. Castellanos
Felipe Anderson
D. Gonzalez
C. Immobile
G. Isaksen
Pedro
M. Zaccagni

LENS
J. Leca
Y. Pandor
B. Samba
R. Aguilar
J. Chavez
K. Danso
J. Gradit
M. Haidara
A. Khusanov
D. Machado
F. Medina
J. Cabot
David Pereira Da Costa
A. Diouf
N. El Aynaoui
P. Frankowski
A. Fulgini
M. Guilavogui
N. Mendy
T. Pouilly
S. Samed
A. Sishuba
A. Thomasson
A. Abeddou
I. Balde
W. Said
F. Sotoca
E. Wahi

MANCHESTER CITY
S. Carson
Ederson
S. Ortega
M. Akanji
N. Ake
J. Gvardiol
R. Lewis
Ruben Dias
J. Stones
K. Walker
Bernardo Silva
O. Bobb
K. De Bruyne
P. Foden
J. Grealish
M. Hamilton
M. Kovacic
Matheus Nunes
Rodri
Sergio Gomez
J. Alvarez
J. Doku
E. Haaland

MANCHESTER UNITED
A. Bayiundiur
T. Heaton
A. Onana
R. Bennett
Diogo Dalot
J. Evans
W. Kambwala
V. Lindelof
H. Maguire
T. Malacia
L. Martinez
L. Shaw
R. Varane
A. Wan-Bissaka
S. Amrabat
Bruno Fernandes
Casemiro
C. Eriksen
O. Forson
K. Mainoo
S. Mctominay
M. Mount
Antony
A. Diallo
A. Garnacho
R. Hojlund
A. Martial
M. Rashford
S. Shoretire

MILAN
M. Maignan
A. Mirante
L. Nava
M. Sportiello
Alex Jimenez
D. Bartesaghi
D. Calabria
M. Caldara
A. Florenzi
M. Gabbia
T. Hernandez
P. Kalulu
S. Kjaer
C. Nsiala-Makengo
J. Simic
M. Thiaw
F. Tomori
Y. Adli
I. Bennacer
S. Chukwueze
R. Loftus-Cheek
Y. Musah
T. Pobega
C. Pulisic
T. Reijnders
F. Terracciano
K. Zeroli
F. Camarda
O. Giroud
L. Jovic
N. Okafor
Rafael Leao
E. Roback

NAPOLI
N. Contini
P. Gollini
H. Idasiak
A. Meret
L. Dendoncker
G. Di Lorenzo
Juan Jesus
Mario Rui
P. Mazzocchi
Natan
M. Olivera
L. Ostigard
A. Rrahmani
J. Cajuste
D. Demme
J. Lindstrom
S. Lobotka
H. Traore
A. Zambo Anguissa
P. Zielinski
K. Kvaratskhelia
C. Ngonge
V. Osimhen
M. Politano
G. Raspadori
G. Simeone

NEWCASTLE
M. Dubravka
M. Gillespie
L. Karius
N. Pope
S. Botman
D. Burn
P. Dummett
E. Krafth
J. Lascelles
T. Livramento
A. Murphy
F. Schar
M. Targett
K. Trippier
M. Almiron
E. Anderson
H. Barnes
Bruno Guimaraes
L. De Bolle
L. Hall
S. Longstaff
L. Miley
J. Murphy
M. Ritchie
S. Tonali
J. White
J. Willock
A. Diallo
C. Ferguson
A. Gordon
A. Isak
Joelinton
B. Parkinson
C. Wilson

PORTO
Claudio Ramos
Diogo Costa
Francisco Meixedo
Samuel
Fabio Cardoso
Ivan Marcano
Joao Mario
Joao Mendes
Otavio
Pepe
J. Sanchez
Z. Sanusi
Wendell
Ze Pedro
Andre Franco
Bernardo Folha
S. Eustaquio
M. Grujic
Ivan Jaime
Nico Gonzalez
Romario Baro
A. Varela
Evanilson
Francisco Conceicao
Galeno
Goncalo Borges
D. Namaso
Pepe Aquino
M. Taremi
Toni Martinez

PSG
Arnau Tenas
G. Donnarumma
A. Letellier
K. Navas
Sergio Rico
Beraldo
A. Hakimi
L. Hernandez
P. Kimpembe
L. Kurzawa
Marquinhos
N. Mukiele
Nuno Mendes
M. Skriniar
Carlos Soler
Danilo Pereira
Fabian Ruiz
Lee Kang-In
E. Mbappe
M. Ugarte
Vitinha
W. Zaire-Emery
Asensio
B. Barcola
O. Dembele
Goncalo Ramos
R. Kolo Muani
K. Mbappe

PSV
W. Benitez
J. Drommel
B. Waterman
Andre Ramalho
A. Bella-Kotchap
O. Boscagli
S. Dest
C. Egan-Riley
Mauro Junior
A. Obispo
S. Sambo
J. Teze
P. Van Aanholt
T. Land
N. Lang
R. Ledezma
J. Schouten
G. Til
J. Veerman
I. Babadi
J. Bakayoko
L. De Jong
H. Lozano
R. Pepi
I. Saibari
M. Tillman

RB LIPSIA
J. Blaswich
P. Gulacsi
L. Zingerle
E. Bitshiabu
B. Henrichs
L. Klostermann
C. Lenz
C. Lukeba
W. Orban
D. Raum
M. Simakan
C. Baumgartner
Dani Olmo
E. Elmas
A. Haidara
K. Kampl
X. Schlager
N. Seiwald
X. Simons
L. Openda
Y. Poulsen
B. Sesko

REAL MADRID
T. Courtois
Kepa
Lucas Canizares
A. Lunin
D. Alaba
Álvaro Carrillo
Carvajal
Eder Militao
Fran Garcia
F. Mendy
Nacho
A. Rudiger
J. Bellingham
Brahim Diaz
E. Camavinga
Dani Ceballos
Gonzalo Garcia
A. Guler
T. Kroos
Lucas Vazquez
L. Modric
N. Paz
A. Tchouameni
F. Valverde
Joselu
Rodrygo
Vinicius Junior

REAL SOCIEDAD
Aitor Fraga
Alex Remiro
Gaizka Ayesa
Unai Marrero
Aihen Munoz
J. Aramburu
Elustondo
Javi Galan
Jon Pacheco
Odriozola
Robin Le Normand
Ruperez
K. Tierney
H. Traore
Urko Gonzalez
Benat Turrientes
Brais Mendez
Jon Ander Olasagasti
Jon Magunazelaia
T. Kubo
Martin Zubimendi
Mikel Merino
Pablo Marin
A. Zakharyan
Zubeldia
Alberto Dadie
Andre Silva
Barrenetxea
S. Becker
Carlos Fernandez
B. Fiabema
Martin Merquelanz
Mikel Oyarzabal
U. Sadiq

SALISBURGO
T. Horn
J. Krumrey
A. Schlager
S. Baidoo
F. Daniliuc
A. Dedic
D. Guindo
L. Morgalla
B. Okoh
S. Pavlovic
O. Solet
A. Terzic
A. Ulmer
L. Wallner
M. Bidstrup
N. Capaldo
M. Diambou
A. Forson
O. Gluh
L. Gourna-Douath
M. Kjargaard
L. Sucic
A. Daghim
N. Dorgeles
Fernando
S. Koita
K. Konate
D. Owusu
P. Ratkov
R. Simic

SHAKHTAR DONETSK
T. Puzankov
D. Riznyk
A. Rudko
D. Tvardovskyi
I. Azarovi
V. Bondar
D. Chygrynskiy
G. Gocholeishvili
Y. Konoplya
E. Kozik
S. Lemkin
M. Matvienko
Pedrinho
Y. Rakitskyi
A. Bondarenko
N. Dismas Miroshi
O. Kashchuk
D. Kryskiv
Marlon Gomes
E. Nazaryna
I. Petryak
M. Shved
T. Stepanenko
H. Sudakov
O. Zubkov
Eguinaldo
K. Kelsy
Kevin
Newerton
D. Sikan
L. Traore
B. Viunnyk

SIVIGLIA
Alberto Flores
M. Dmitrovic
Matias Arbol
O. Nyland
Rafael Romero
M. Acuna
Adria Pedrosa
L. Bade
Dario Benavides
Diego Hormigo
Jesus Navas
Kike Salas
Marcao
T. Nianzou
Sergio Ramos
L. Agoume
N. Gudelj
A. Januzaj
Joan Jordan
Juanlu Sanchez
E. Lamela
Lulo Dasilva
Manu Bueno
H. Mejbri
L. Ocampos
Oliver Torres
B. Soumare
D. Sow
Suso
Xavi Sintes
M. Diaz
Y. En-Nesyri
Isaac Romero
Israel Dominguez
D. Lukebakio
Miguel Capi
Oso
Rafa Mir

SPORTING BRAGA
Bernardo Fontes
L. Hornicek
Matheus
Tiago Sa
Adrian Marin
C. Borja
Jose Fonte
J. Mendes
S. Niakate
Paulo Oliveira
S. Saatciu
Victor Gomez
Joao Moutinho
C. Ndour
Pizzi
D. Soumare
Vitor Carvalho
R. Zalazar
Abel Ruiz
Alvaro Djalo
S. Banza
Bruma
Ricardo Horta
Roger Fernandes
Rony Lopes
Yan Said

STELLA ROSSA
O. Glazer
I. Gutesa
B. Popovic
Z. Popovic
M. Degenek
A. Dermanovic
N. Djiga
A. Dragovic
N. Milunovic
J. Mituljikic
M. Rodic
U. Spajic
Hwang In-Beom
M. Ivanic
G. Kanga
A. Katai
N. Knezevic
S. Mijailovic
N. Mituljikic
L. Nikolic
V. Radojevic
J. Sljivic
M. Stamenic
O. Bukari
J. Krasso
V. Lucic
J. Mijatovic
C. Ndiaye
P. Olayinka
U. Sremcevic

UNION BERLINO
J. Busk
F. Ronnow
A. Schwolow
Diogo Leite
D. Doekhi
R. Gosens
P. Jaeckel
J. Juranovic
R. Knoche
J. Roussillon
C. Trimmel
K. Vogt
B. Aaronson
J. Haberer
R. Khedira
A. Kral
A. Laidouni
A. Schafer
L. Tousart
C. Bedia
B. Hollerbach
M. Kaufmann
Y. Vertessen
K. Volland

YOUNG BOYS
D. Marzino
A. Racioppi
D. Von Ballmoos
A. Amenda
L. Benito
L. Blum
J. Hadjam
S. Janko
B. Kabeya
F. Lustenberger
Mohamed Ali Camara
N. Persson
M. Chaiwa
E. Colley
K. Imeri
L. Lakomy
S. Lauper
D. Males
C. Niasse
F. Ugrinic
M. Elia
S. Ganvoula
C. Itten
Joel Monteiro
J. Mvuka