Liste Giocatori

I giocatori opacizzati sono stati già scelti durante la fase finale

ANTWERP
J. Butez
O. De Wolf
D. Matijas
Aurelio Buta
J. Bataille
R. De Laet
D. Dessoleil
Dinis Almeida
L. Dongo
B. Engels
Y. Hamed
R. Quirynen
A. Seck
S. Vines
S. Coopman
N. De Pauw
P. Dwomoh
P. Gerkens
F. Haroun
R. Nainggolan
A. Soussi
B. Verstraete
A. Yusuf
N. Ampomah
M. Balikwisha
J. Eggestein
V. Fischer
M. Frey
B. Manuel
K. Miyoshi
B. Nsimba
M. Samatta

BAYER LEVERKUSEN
L. Hradecky
N. Lomb
A. Lunev
M. Bakker
T. Fosu-Mensah
J. Frimpong
P. Hincapie
O. Kossounou
P. Retsos
D. Sinkgraven
J. Tah
E. Tapsoba
A. Adli
N. Amiri
R. Andrich
C. Aranguiz
J. Baumgartlinger
K. Demirbay
E. Palacios
F. Wirtz
L. Alario
K. Bellarabi
M. Diaby
Paulinho
P. Schick

BRONDBY
M. Hermansen
T. Mikkelsen
A. Bruus
J. Gammelby
H. Heggheim
M. Lumb
A. Maxso
K. Mensah
B. Riveros
S. Rosted
A. Skipper
K. Tshiembe
R. Wikstrom
A. Ben Slimane
P. Bjur
T. Borkeeiet
C. Cappis
O. Fallenius
M. Frendrup
M. Greve
A. Pyndt
J. Radosevic
M. Divkovic
S. Hedlund
M. Kvistgaarden
A. Pavlovic
J. Singh
M. Uhre

CELTIC
S. Bain
V. Barkas
J. Hart
C. Hazard
B. Bolingoli-Mbombo
C. Carter-Vickers
C. Jullien
J. Juranovic
A. Montgomery
A. Ralston
L. Scales
C. Starfelt
G. Taylor
O. Urhoghide
S. Welsh
N. Bitton
L. Connell
J. Forrest
E. Henderson
M. Johnston
J. Mccarthy
C. Mcgregor
K. Mcinroy
T. Rogic
L. Shaw
I. Soro
D. Turnbull
L. Abada
A. Ajeti
K. Furuhashi
G. Giakoumakis
Jota

DINAMO ZAGABRIA
D. Horkas
D. Livakovic
D. Zagorac
E. Dilaver
R. Lauritsen
M. Leovac
S. Milic
S. Moharrami
F. Moubandje
D. Peric
S. Ristovski
D. Stefulj
J. Sutalo
K. Theophile-Catherine
A. Ademi
M. Baturina
M. Bulat
B. Franjic
A. Gojak
L. Ivanusec
J. Misic
M. Tolic
K. Andric
D. Cop
D. Juric
L. Menalo
M. Orsic
B. Petkovic
D. Spikic

EINTRACHT FRANCOFORTE
J. Grahl
K. Trapp
T. Chandler
D. Da Costa
E. Durm
M. Hasebe
M. Hinteregger
C. Lenz
O. N'dicka
A. Toure
Tuta
A. Barkok
J. Hauge
A. Hrustic
S. Ilsanker
K. Jakic
D. Kamada
F. Kostic
J. Lindstrom
S. Rode
D. Sow
R. Ache
R. Borre
Goncalo Paciencia
S. Lammers
A. Younes

FENERBAHCE
A. Bayiundiur
B. Ozer
Attila Szalai
S. Aziz
Kim Min-Jae
F. Novak
N. Sangare
M. Tisserand
A. Guler
M. Gumuskaya
F. Kadiuoglu
I. Kahveci
B. Kapacak
Luiz Gustavo
M. Meyer
Miguel Crespo
B. Osayi-Samuel
M. Ozil
D. Pelkas
Y. Sanliturk
J. Sosa
M. Yandas
M. Zajc
M. Berisha
S. Dursun
S. Gumus
D. Rossi
E. Valencia

FERENCVAROS
A. Bogdan
D. Dibusz
G. Szecsi
M. Blazic
E. Botka
M. Cabraja
E. Civic
D. Csontos
L. Dvali
A. Kovacevic
S. Mmaee
H. Wingo
Ammar Ramadan
Z. Gavric
A. Laidouni
S. Loncar
R. Mak
D. Siger
Somalia
B. Vecsei
K. Zachariassen
O. Zubkov
F. Boli
G. Kharaishvili
R. Mmaee
T. Nguen
R. Szantho
M. Uzuni

GALATASARAY
B. Balaban
I. Cipe
F. Muslera
F. Ozturk
K. Arslan
O. Bayram
S. Boey
O. Elabdellaoui
C. Luyindama
Marcao
V. Nelsson
A. Ozturk
P. Van Aanholt
D. Yedlin
K. Akturkoglu
T. Antalyaliu
A. Babacan
A. Cicaldau
S. Feghouli
Gustavo Assuncao
A. Kara
E. Kiuliunc
B. Kutlu
O. MoruȚan
A. Turan
R. Babel
O. Caglayan
H. Dervisoglu
M. Diagne
Mostafa Mohamed
B. Yiulmaz

GENK
M. Vandevoordt
G. Arteaga
C. Cuesta
S. Juklerod
J. Lucumi
M. Mckenzie
Mujaid Sadick
D. Munoz
A. Preciado
C. Eiting
B. Heynen
P. Hrosovsky
L. Oyen
K. Thorstvedt
B. Toma
M. Tresor
T. Bongonda
J. Ito
P. Onuachu
J. Paintsil
I. Ugbo

LAZIO
M. Adamonis
Pepe Reina
T. Strakosha
F. Acerbi
R. Durmisi
E. Hysaj
D. Kamenovic
Luiz Felipe
A. Marusic
Patric
S. Radu
D. Vavro
J. Akpa Akpro
A. Anderson
T. Basic
D. Cataldi
G. Escalante
Jony
M. Lazzari
Lucas Leiva
Luis Alberto
S. Milinkovic-Savic
L. Romero
M. Zaccagni
B. Adekanye
Felipe Anderson
C. Immobile
V. Muriqi
Pedro
Raul Moro

LEGIA VARSAVIA
A. Boruc
C. Miszta
W. Muzyk
K. Tobiasz
J. Abu Hanna
M. Holownia
A. Jedrzejczyk
M. Johansson
F. Mladenovic
M. Nawrocki
L. Rose
M. Wieteska
Yuri Ribeiro
Andre Martins
J. Celhaka
B. Ciepiela
Josue
B. Kapustka
I. Kharatin
J. Kisiel
Luquinhas
K. Skibicki
B. Slisz
M. Emreli
K. Kostorz
Lirim Kastrati I
E. Muci
T. Pekhart
Rafael Lopes

LEICESTER CITY
E. Jakupovic
K. Schmeichel
D. Ward
D. Amartey
F. Benkovic
R. Bertrand
T. Castagne
J. Evans
W. Fofana
J. Justin
Ricardo Pereira
C. Soyuncu
L. Thomas
J. Vestergaard
M. Albrighton
H. Barnes
H. Choudhury
K. Dewsbury-Hall
J. Maddison
N. Mendy
W. Ndidi
B. Soumare
Y. Tielemans
Ayoze Perez
P. Daka
K. Iheanacho
A. Lookman
J. Vardy

LOKOMOTIV MOSCA
Guilherme
A. Savin
A. Beka Beka
A. Cherny
M. Ivankov
T. Jedvaj
S. Magkeev
Murilo
M. Nenakhov
Pablo
B. Rotenberg
M. Rybus
A. Siljanov
D. Zhivoglyadov
F. Anjorin
S. Babkin
D. Barinov
D. Kulikov
K. Maradishvili
A. Miranchuk
M. Petrov
D. Rybchinskiy
N. Tiknizyan
F. Kamano
G. Kerk
V. Lisakovich
F. Smolov
R. Zhemaletdinov

LUDOGORETS
K. Kahlina
S. Padt
Cicinho
J. Ikoko
Josue Sa
A. Nedyalkov
S. Pinas
I. Plastun
G. Terziev
O. Verdon
Alex Santana
S. Badji
Cauly
Claude Goncalves
Show
M. Tchibota
Wanderson
D. Yankov
I. Yordanov
K. Despodov
Higinio Marin
E. Manu
D. Mitkov
D. Rotariu
P. Sotiriou
B. Tekpetey

MIDTJYLLAND
V. Birkso
J. Lossl
E. Olafsson
J. Thompson
J. Andersson
H. Bility
H. Dalsgaard
Dion Cools
N. Dyhr
D. Hoegh
Juninho
Paulinho
E. Sviatchenko
J. Cajuste
Charles
Evander
G. Isaksen
B. Kraev
A. Mabil
Marrony
R. Onyedika
P. Sisto
O. Sorensen
S. Buch
M. Hansen
Junior Brumado
V. Lind
A. Simsir

MONACO
R. Majecki
V. Mannone
A. Nubel
R. Aguilar
B. Badiashile
Caio Henrique
A. Disasi
J. Marcelin
G. Maripan
C. Matsima
S. Pavlovic
D. Sidibe
S. Diop
Fabregas
Y. Fofana
Gelson Martins
A. Golovin
Jean Lucas
E. Matazo
A. Tchouameni
W. Ben Yedder
M. Boadu
K. Diatta
W. Isidor
I. Jakobs
K. Volland

NAPOLI
D. Marfella
A. Meret
D. Ospina
F. Costa
G. Di Lorenzo
F. Ghoulam
Juan Jesus
K. Koulibaly
K. Malcuit
K. Manolas
Mario Rui
A. Rrahmani
A. Zanoli
K. Zedadka
D. Demme
E. Elmas
Fabian Ruiz
S. Lobotka
A. Zambo Anguissa
P. Zielinski
L. Insigne
H. Lozano
D. Mertens
V. Osimhen
A. Ounas
A. Petagna
M. Politano

OLYMPIACOS PIREO
O. Kristinsson
T. Vaclik
O. Ba
F. Camara
P. Cisse
M. Karbownik
K. Lala
S. Markovic
A. Papadopoulos
S. Papastathopoulos
O. Reabciuk
Ruben Semedo
T. Androutsos
A. Bouchalakis
K. Fortounis
A. Keita
Y. M'vila
P. Malong
G. Masouras
Mohamed Camara
M. Valbuena
A. Camara
Y. El-Arabi
H. Onyekuru
Rony Lopes
Tiquinho Soares
M. Vrousai

OLYMPIQUE LIONE
Anthony Lopes
M. Barcola
J. Pollersbeck
J. Boateng
D. Da Silva
J. Denayer
S. Diomande
L. Dubois
Emerson
M. Gusto
Henrique
C. Lukeba
Marcelo
H. Aouar
Bruno Guimaraes
M. Caqueret
P. Diop
H. Keita
Lucas Paqueta
J. Reine-Adelaide
X. Shaqiri
Thiago Mendes
R. Cherki
M. Dembele
T. Kadewere
I. Slimani
K. Toko Ekambi

OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA
S. Mandanda
M. Nazaretian
Pau Lopez
Alvaro Gonzalez
J. Amavi
L. Balerdi
D. Caleta-Car
B. Kamara
Luan Peres
Pol Lirola
W. Saliba
Gerson
M. Guendouzi
P. Gueye
A. Harit
D. Payet
V. Rongier
C. Under
K. De La Fuente
C. Dieng
Luis Henrique
A. Milik

PSV
M. Delanghe
J. Drommel
V. Muller
Y. Mvogo
Andre Ramalho
O. Boscagli
P. Max
P. Mwene
A. Obispo
S. Sambo
J. Teze
M. Gotze
E. Gutierrez
R. Ledezma
Mauro Junior
D. Propper
D. Rigo
I. Sangare
R. Thomas
M. Van Ginkel
Bruma
Carlos Vinicius
R. Doan
C. Gakpo
N. Madueke
M. Romero
Y. Vertessen
E. Zahavi

RANGERS
A. Firth
R. Mccrorie
A. Mcgregor
J. Mclaughlin
K. Wright
L. Balogun
B. Barisic
C. Bassey
C. Goldson
F. Helander
J. Simpson
J. Tavernier
S. Arfield
J. Ayodele-Aribo
J. Bacuna
S. Davis
I. Hagi
R. Jack
G. Kamara
S. Kelly
J. Lundstram
N. Ofoborh
S. Wright
B. Barker
J. Defoe
R. Kent
A. Morelos
K. Roofe
F. Sakala

RAPID VIENNA
P. Gartler
N. Hedl
R. Strebinger
B. Unger
E. Aiwu
C. Dibon
L. Greiml
M. Hofmann
F. Stojkovic
L. Sulzbacher
M. Ullmann
K. Wimmer
J. Auer
S. Grahovac
B. Kanuric
C. Knasmullner
R. Ljubicic
D. Petrovic
T. Schick
P. Schobesberger
L. Schuster
D. Velimirovic
K. Arase
T. Ballo
T. Fountas
M. Grull
E. Kara
K. Kitagawa
O. Strunz

REAL BETIS
C. Bravo
Joel Robles
Rui Silva
Alex Moreno
Bellerin
Calderon
Edgar Gonzalez
Fran Delgado
Juan Miranda
Kike
Marc Bartra
Martin Montoya
G. Pezzella
Y. Sabaly
Victor Ruiz
P. Akouokou
Camarasa
Y. Fekir
A. Guardado
Joaquin
D. Lainez
Rodri
G. Rodriguez
Sergio Canales
William Carvalho
Aitor Ruibal
Borja Iglesias
N. Fekir
Juanmi
Rober
Tello
Willian Jose

REAL SOCIEDAD
Alex Remiro
Gaizka Ayesa
M. Ryan
Aihen Munoz
Cristo
Diego Rico
Elustondo
Gorosabel
Jon Pacheco
R. Le Normand
Nacho Monreal
Zaldua
Benat Turrientes
David Silva
Guevara
Illarramendi
A. Januzaj
Jon Guridi
Martin Zubimendi
Mikel Merino
Robert Navarro
Zubeldia
Barrenetxea
Carlos Fernandez
A. Isak
Julen Lobete
Karrikaburu
Mikel Oyarzabal
Portu
A. Sorloth

SPARTA PRAGA
M. Heca
D. Holec
F. Kotek
F. Nita
O. Celustka
A. Gabriel
D. Hancko
C. Hojer
F. Panak
L. Stetina
A. Vindheim
M. Vitik
T. Wiesner
B. Dockal
A. Karabec
Ladislav Krejci I
Ladislav Krejci Ii
M. Minchev
D. Moberg-Karlsson
V. Patrak
D. Pavelka
J. Pesek
M. Polidar
M. Sacek
F. Soucek
V. Drchal
L. Haraslin
A. Hlozek
L. Julis
M. Pulkrab

SPARTAK MOSCA
T. Akmurzin
A. Maksimenko
D. Markov
A. Rebrov
A. Selikhov
Ayrton
M. Caufriez
G. Dzhikiya
A. Eshchenko
I. Gaponov
S. Gigot
I. Kutepov
R. Litvinov
P. Maslov
N. Rasskazov
Z. Bakaev
J. Hendrix
M. Ignatov
A. Lomovitskiy
V. Moses
N. Umyarov
R. Zobnin
J. Larsson
G. Melkadze
E. Ponce
Q. Promes
A. Sobolev

SPORTING BRAGA
Matheus
Tiago Sa
Bruno Rodrigues
David Carmo
Diogo Leite
Fabiano
Francisco Moura
Nuno Sequeira
Paulo Oliveira
Raul Silva
Rolando
Vitor Tormena
Yan Couto
Ali Musrati
Andre Horta
Castro
Chiquinho
Lucas Mineiro
D. Mcghee
Abel Ruiz
Fabio Martins
Galeno
Hernani Infande
Iuri Medeiros
Lucas Piazon
Mario Gonzalez
Ricardo Horta
Roger Fernandes
Vitor Oliveira

STELLA ROSSA
M. Borjan
M. Gordic
Z. Popovic
M. Degenek
A. Dragovic
S. Erakovic
M. Gajic
M. Gobeljic
R. Pankov
M. Rodic
F. Falco
M. Ivanic
G. Kanga
A. Katai
N. Krsticic
V. Nikolic
N. Petrovic
S. Sanogo
S. Srnic
P. Stanic
A. Bakayoko
E. Ben Nabouhane
L. Diony
N. Krstovic
M. Lazetic
M. Pavkov
A. Vukanovic
R. Zivkovic

STURM GRAZ
T. Schutzenauer
J. Siebenhandl
D. Affengruber
A. Borkovic
A. Dante
J. Gazibegovic
N. Geyrhofer
S. Ingolitsch
P. Komposch
V. Trummer
G. Wuthrich
S. Hierlander
P. Huspek
L. Jager
O. Kiteishvili
A. Kuen
C. Lang
I. Ljubic
F. Mwepu
A. Prass
J. Stankovic
S. Stuckler
J. Jantscher
M. Krienzer
A. Niangbo
M. Sarkaria
K. Yeboah

WEST HAM UNITED
A. Areola
L. Fabianski
D. Martin
D. Randolph
V. Coufal
A. Cresswell
C. Dawson
I. Diop
R. Fredericks
B. Johnson
A. Masuaku
A. Ogbonna
W. Reid
K. Zouma
M. Antonio
A. Kral
M. Lanzini
M. Noble
Pablo Fornals
D. Rice
T. Soucek
N. Vlasic
S. Benrahma
J. Bowen
A. Yarmolenko